2023 - Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds
| Driver | Hometown | Races | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 |
---|
| J.J Andersen | De Pere, WI | 3 | - | - | 1 |
| Cody Apfelbeck | Burnett, WI | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Jordan Bartz | Shawano, WI | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Wyatt Block | Tigerton, WI | 10 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| Jeff Bodendorfer | Waterford, WI | 14 | - | 2 | 7 |
| Mike Carter | Greenleaf, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Rob Charapata | Green Bay, WI | 8 | - | - | 1 |
| Jesse Cullen | Chilton, WI | 5 | - | 2 | 3 |
| Jason Czarapata | Pulaski, WI | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Cole Czarneski | Denmark, WI | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Tyler DeBouche | Green Bay, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Chad Devine | Mackville, WI | 11 | - | 2 | 2 |
| Jason Ebert | Clintonville, WI | 11 | - | 4 | 5 |
| Kevin Feck | Wausau, WI | 4 | - | 1 | 2 |
| Shawn Frelich | Kaukauna, WI | 15 | - | - | 1 |
| Will Garceau | Francis Creek, WI | 11 | - | 1 | 4 |
| RJ Gerber | Oshkosh, WI | 9 | - | - | 1 |
| Travis Hansen | Brillion, WI | 4 | - | - | - |
| Kelsy Hayes | New London, WI | 5 | - | 2 | 2 |
| Adam Jacobson | Green Valley, WI | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Gary Janke | Bear Creek, WI | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Tanner Janke | New London, WI | 16 | - | 1 | 2 |
| Derek Janke | Symco, WI | 11 | - | 1 | 3 |
| Geoff Jeche | Juneau, WI | 2 | - | - | - |
| Mark Kelm | Freemont, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Mike Klenz | West Bend, WI | 4 | - | - | - |
| Matt Klenz | West Bend, WI | 4 | - | - | - |
| Brandon Krueger | Bonduel, WI | 9 | - | - | 1 |
| Benji LaCrosse | Casco, WI | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| Lucas Lamberies | Clintonville, WI | 15 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
| Josh Long | Little Suamico, WI | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Jay Matthias | Green Bay, WI | 4 | - | - | - |
| Derek Moede | New Franken, WI | 2 | - | - | - |
| Kurt Moeller | Kaukauna, WI | 9 | - | 2 | 4 |
| Mike Mullen | Seymour, WI | 11 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
| Brian Mullen | Seymour, WI | 16 | - | 5 | 14 |
| Clint Parsons | Green Bay, WI | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Hunter Parsons | Green Bay, WI | 5 | - | - | 1 |
| Chris Pigeon | Allouez , WI | 13 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Russ Reinwald | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Justin Ritchie | New London, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Dan Roedl | Beaver Dam, WI | 6 | - | 3 | 4 |
| Jayden Schmidt | Seymour, WI | 13 | - | 7 | 11 |
| Brandon Schmitt | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | - | - | - |
| Jeff Schmuhl | Fall River, WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike Schmuhl | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Ken Schrader | Dittmer, MO | 1 | - | - | - |
| Cody Schroeder | Manitowoc, WI | 13 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| Rod Snellenberger | Pulaski, WI | 10 | - | - | - |
| Travis Spaulding | Greenville, WI | 11 | - | - | - |
| Trevor Spaulding | Greenville, WI | 6 | - | - | 1 |
| Jeff Steenbergen | Johnson Creek, WI | 1 | - | - | - |
| Bruce Troesch | West Band, WI | 11 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Wedelstadt | Fremont, WI | 7 | - | 2 | 3 |
| Tony Wedelstadt | Combined Locks, WI | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Johnny Whitman | Suamico, WI | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Daniel Wilcox | Oconto Falls, WI | 14 | - | - | 2 |
| Jerry Wilinski | Seymour, WI | 2 | - | 1 | 2 |
| Konnor Wilinski | Seymour, WI | 17 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
| Marcus Yarie | Wausau, WI | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
| Josh Zdroik | Greenville, WI | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Dave Zeitler | Luxemburg, WI | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Jayme Zidar | Hales Corners, WI | 2 | - | - | - |