Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2020

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/19/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154PJake PetersBlack Creek, WI1799297-
23BCCody BoothOshkosh, WI17892916
300AAl CottrellOshkosh, WI158928413
415Ben SchulteKaukana, WI128927225
58Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI18926829
643BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI16826136
789Thomas Schulte (R)Kaukauna, WI46925839
854Brett Deprez (R)Green Bay, WI45725146
923BMatt BrehmerPulaski, WI355824156
1010Bo WhiteSeymour, WI3922176
11108Reggie Bilek (R)Clintonville, WI2821087
1222Clint MaluegBonduel, WI1117195102
135kKevin Powell (R)Pittsfield, WI115182115
1418ENick EverardGreen Bay, WI26168129
1515CAlexis CzarapataPulaski, WI5165132
163BMalachi Bierman (R)Appleton, WI3110187
1768Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI113107190
1850XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI12286211
1980Cody Eggleston (R)Clintonville, WI284213
20X55Jody CorneliusOnieda, WI1383214
2122XNoah PeschkeFond Du Lac, WI1271226
2288TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI12368229
23111Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI12368229
246MMitch MeyerhoferSherwood, WI2265232
2532Jake WickesbergSeymour, WI1258239
2633MTimothy MurphyFreedom, WI255242
2726EEricka Van Ooyen (R)Freedom, WI155242
2813Keenan RaddantSHAWNO, WI152245
2919MDylan ManneyOshkosh, WI349248
3033vRoland Vandehei IIIOCONTO, WI234263
311Dean DeKeyser1133264
3226JKJoey KrentzDenmark, WI128269
3307vCody VinneyManitowoc, WI127270
3461Brett WardKaukauna, WI127270
3512Kaitlyn GardnerTigerton, WI127270
3677Brian JohnsonOconto Falls, WI11226271
3722CBen CaseLarson, WI125272
38145Caleb BarnardDenmark, WI122275
39133Dallas TopelGreen Bay, WI121276
4052VBrandon VanOoyen15282
4129Tanner WestphalClintonville, WI11110297
42OKBrandon KayeLuxemburg, WI1110297
438SJohn StegnerOshkosh, WI110297
444LNathan LisoweLuxemburg, WI110297
451XTim StueckNew London, WI10297
4637Brad WeddeClintonville, WI10297
47125David CoxSeymour, WI0297
4811XJason Stueck0297
4910KForrest Kernen0297
5018Taylor JunkShawano, WI0297
5184Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI0297
5221JJustin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI0297
53169Andrew Behnke0297
542Isaiah LawrenceSpruce, WI0297

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos