Event Profile

6/4/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

6/4/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

Old Glory Honor Flight Night at the Races/Police, Fire & EMS Night at the Races | Seymour, WI

Unified Dirt Street Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:11:16.896
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Presley HarringtonOshkosh, WI24H
210Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
37Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
44Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
511Shaun BangartChilton, WI4
620Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI139
72Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
85Austin JansenGreen Bay, WI24A
912Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
106Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
118Lexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI42A
1213James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI55
1316Travis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI18Z
143Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
1522Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
1621Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
1719Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
18 (DNF)17Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
19 (DNF)14Jake PetersBlack Creek, WI54
20 (DNF)15Austin LandeauFreedom, WI33L
21 (DNF)9TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
DNS-David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79
DNS-Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI46

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:14
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Austin JansenGreen Bay, WI24A
22Presley HarringtonOshkosh, WI24H
33Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
45Lexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI42A
56Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
61Austin LandeauFreedom, WI33L
78Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
87Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
DNS-Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI139

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:34
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
22Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
33Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI46
47Shaun BangartChilton, WI4
56James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI55
65Travis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI18Z
71Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:07
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
24Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
36Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
45TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
51Jake PetersBlack Creek, WI54
67Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
7 (DNF)3David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:11:03.769
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI62
28Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
32Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
49Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
510Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
65Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7H
717Timothy WarnerMalone, WI03W
819Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
913Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
106Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
1111Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
124Evan BeattieLittle Chute, WI7B
13 (DNF)16Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI52
14 (DNF)1David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
15 (DNF)18Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
16 (DNF)3Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
17 (DNF)15Zackery RaabAntigo, WI74
18 (DNF)14Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
19 (DNF)20Sean FalkBonduel, WI27F
20 (DNF)7Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:07:57.041
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Timothy WarnerMalone, WI03W
21Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
34JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
49Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
53Chuck CarminSeymour, WI23C
65Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
76Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
8 (DNF)10Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI06
9 (DNF)7Ryan LardinoisSuamico, WI21
DNS-Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:06:02.528
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
24Sean FalkBonduel, WI27F
32James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
43Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12
57Eric CraineAllenton, WI71
68Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
79Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X
85Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
96Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:07:42.422
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
23David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
35Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7H
48Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
56Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
64Chuck CarminSeymour, WI23C
7 (DNF)2Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
8 (DNF)1Ryan LardinoisSuamico, WI21
9 (DNF)9Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI06

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:06:12.516
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
27Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
36Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
45Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
53Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
61Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12
72Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
88Eric CraineAllenton, WI71
99Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:53.123
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
27Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
34Evan BeattieLittle Chute, WI7B
45Zackery RaabAntigo, WI74
58Timothy WarnerMalone, WI03W
62JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
71Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
8 (DNF)9Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X
9 (DNF)6Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:03:44.965
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI62
26Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
37Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
45Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI52
52James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
63Sean FalkBonduel, WI27F
71Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V
DNS-Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:07:51.851
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
28Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
317Kevin HebbeNeenah, WI18H
410Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
55Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
64Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
79Aaron StolpSuamico, WI03A
811Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
97Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
1015Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI44
113Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
1219Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
131Bob CzarapataKrakow, WI73C
1413Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
1516Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
16 (DNF)6Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
17 (DNF)20Shawn WagnerLena, WI55W
18 (DNF)21Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X
19 (DNF)14Trent NolanShawano, WI25
20 (DNF)2Barry Streck4S
21 (DNF)18Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:02:31.787
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
26Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X
37Shawn WagnerLena, WI55W
41Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
54Dylan Sexton99S
65Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
DNS-Paul HolschuhGreenleaf, WI91

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:04:03.092
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kevin HebbeNeenah, WI18H
23Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
36Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X
44Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
55Trent VanderveldenAbrams, WI69V
6 (DNF)1Tim PaitrickBeaver Dam, WI12P

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:49.995
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
23Barry Streck4S
38Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
46Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
55Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
62Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
77Kevin HebbeNeenah, WI18H
81Dylan Sexton99S
910Trent VanderveldenAbrams, WI69V
109Shawn WagnerLena, WI55W

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:00.736
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
21Bob CzarapataKrakow, WI73C
38Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
47Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
54Trent NolanShawano, WI25
62Tim PaitrickBeaver Dam, WI12P
79Paul HolschuhGreenleaf, WI91
83Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
9 (DNF)5Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:59.137
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
28Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
34Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
47Aaron StolpSuamico, WI03A
55Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI44
61Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
72Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
83Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
9 (DNF)9Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:47.758
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
28Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
311Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
41Mike WedelstadtFremont, WIX
54Daniel Wilcox30W
65Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
715Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
816Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
917Shawn FrelichKaukauna, WI88X
1020Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
11 (DNF)2Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
12 (DNF)10Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
13 (DNF)6Jordan BartzShawano, WI12
14 (DNF)3Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI18
15 (DNF)12Dustin KroeningHebron, IL56
16 (DNF)21Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
17 (DNF)13Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
18 (DNF)9Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
19 (DNF)19J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94
20 (DNF)14Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
21 (DNF)18Chase ParkerHortonville, WI525

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:02:27.653
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
21Chase ParkerHortonville, WI525
34Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
47Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7
5 (DNF)3Travis HansenBrillion, WI54H
DNS-Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI333
DNS-Mike KlenzWest Bend, WI17

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:02:23.581
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shawn FrelichKaukauna, WI88X
26J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94
32Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
47Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
DNS-Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
DNS-Justin RitchieNew London, WI72
DNS-Lucas LamberiesClintonville, WI0L

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:55:50.324
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mike WedelstadtFremont, WIX
23Daniel Wilcox30W
37Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
42Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
56Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
610Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
7 (DNF)4Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
8 (DNF)8Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
9 (DNF)5Mike KlenzWest Bend, WI17
DNS-J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:06:56.580
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
22Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI18
36Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
43Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
58Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
65Chase ParkerHortonville, WI525
79Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
8 (DNF)1Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
9 (DNF)7Lucas LamberiesClintonville, WI0L
10 (DNF)10Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:07:51.838
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
23Jordan BartzShawano, WI12
36Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
49Dustin KroeningHebron, IL56
55Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
68Shawn FrelichKaukauna, WI88X
7 (DNF)2Travis HansenBrillion, WI54H
8 (DNF)7Justin RitchieNew London, WI72
9 (DNF)1Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI333

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
22Devin YaegerMenasha, WI23
33Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
44Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
55Noah PeschkeFond Du /lac, WI22X
66Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
77Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
88Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
99Alvin TestroeteHilbert, WI20
1010Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
1111Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
1212Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
1313Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
1414Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
1515Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
1616Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI84
1717Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
1818Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
1919Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
2020William VandersteenKaukana, WI05

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:07:28.474
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
22Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI84
31Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
411Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
59Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
64William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
7 (DNF)5Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
8 (DNF)8Tom BauerKaukauna, WI11
DNS-Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
DNS-Roland Vandehei IIIOCONTO, WI33V
DNS-Briar HassNeenah, WI08
DNS-Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
DQ13Brandon VanOoyen52V

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:06:03.255
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
24Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
38Alvin TestroeteHilbert, WI20
45Noah PeschkeFond Du /lac, WI22X
57Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
63Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
71William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
86Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
9 (DNF)2Briar HassNeenah, WI08

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:21.172
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
28Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
34Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
47Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
52Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
69Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI84
75Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
81Tom BauerKaukauna, WI11
9 (DNF)3Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:13:11.259
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
23Devin YaegerMenasha, WI23
31Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
46Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
58Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
69Roland Vandehei IIIOCONTO, WI33V
7 (DNF)2Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
8 (DNF)5Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
DQ4Brandon VanOoyen52V

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos