Event Profile

7/9/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

7/9/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

Full FIVE division show | Seymour, WI

Unified Dirt Street Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:59.264
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
23David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79
38Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
49Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI111
513Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
612Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
710Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
85Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
915Tim WarnerMalone, WI494
1016Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
116TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
1211Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
134Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
1417Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
1514Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
1619Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
17 (DNF)18Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
18 (DNF)2Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
19 (DNF)20Nick BerzowskiPulaski, WI8
20 (DNF)1Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI46

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:28.387
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI46
26Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
37TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
410Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI111
54Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
65Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
78Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
89Tim WarnerMalone, WI494
91Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
103Dan KnausPickett, WI22K

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:06:47.629
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79
26Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
39Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
48James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
510Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
64Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
73Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
87Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
91Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
10 (DNF)2Nick BerzowskiPulaski, WI8

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:06:58.658
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
28Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
311Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
410Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
53Scott BesawOshkosh, WI19B
67Ryan BesawOmro, WI10B
75Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
89Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
914Jacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI24Z
1015Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
1113Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
1216Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
1312Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
146Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI52
1518Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
1617Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
174Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
1820Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
191David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
20 (DNF)19Tim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI29S
DNS-JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:11:42.572
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
24Tim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI29S
35Kaden Besaw10K
48Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI11
53Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
66Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
7 (DNF)9Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V
8 (DNF)7Jimmy DealNew Franken, WI40D
9 (DNF)2Zackery RaabAntigo, WI74

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:06:03.078
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
22Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
36James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
44Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI31
55Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI28
61Dylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI95X
DNS-Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI21

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:41.700
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
22David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
34Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI52
47Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
55Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
61Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
78Kaden Besaw10K
83Jimmy DealNew Franken, WI40D
99Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:59.041
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
26Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
37Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
45Jacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI24Z
51Dylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI95X
64Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
78Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI31
83James BohmGreen Bay, WI19

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:15:13.799
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Scott BesawOshkosh, WI19B
24Ryan BesawOmro, WI10B
37Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
46Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
53Zackery RaabAntigo, WI74
65Tim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI29S
71Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
8 (DNF)8Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI11

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:04:51.339
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
23Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
37Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
46Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
51JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
65Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
78Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI28
8 (DNF)4Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI21

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:55.223
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Trent NolanShawano, WI25
28Mike CoelPulaski, WI88
312Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
411Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
52Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
614Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI33X
74Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
89Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
916Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
103Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
1118Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
1217Aaron StolpSuamico, WI19
137Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
1415Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
1520Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
1619Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
17 (DNF)13Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
18 (DNF)6Dusty LobergerOCONTO, WI20L
19 (DNF)10Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
DQ1Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:04:43.671
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
26Aaron StolpSuamico, WI19
33Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
41Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
57Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
610Nick BuckarmaOnamia, MN12X
75Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
811Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
912Patrick Farley Jr0F
10 (DNF)9Dylan Sexton99S
DNS-Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
DNS-Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:13
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X
28Mike CoelPulaski, WI88
39Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
47Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
52Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
61Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
74Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
85Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
96Nick BuckarmaOnamia, MN12X

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:39
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
26Dusty LobergerOCONTO, WI20L
39Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
45Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
57Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI33X
68Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
72Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
83Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26
91Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:56
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Trent NolanShawano, WI25
24Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
39Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
48Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
56Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
63Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
77Aaron StolpSuamico, WI19
82Dylan Sexton99S
91Patrick Farley Jr0F

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:42.145
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
24Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
310Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
412Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
57Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
611Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
79Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
81Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
93Brekken KleinschmidtShawano, WI103
106Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
118Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
1220Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
1317Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
1418Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
1522Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52
16 (DNF)5Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
17 (DNF)21Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
18 (DNF)16Matt VandenlangenbergOneida, WI12
19 (DNF)24Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
20 (DNF)23Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
21 (DNF)13Vince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI6E
DNS-Daniel Wilcox30W
DQ15Konner Wilinski6
DQ14Mark SchuenemannBoulder Junction, WI96

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
23Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
38Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
45Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
56Vince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI6E
67Konner Wilinski6
74Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
8 (DNF)2Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:07:04.286
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
26Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
34Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
45Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
52Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
67Matt VandenlangenbergOneida, WI12
7 (DNF)3Daniel Wilcox30W
8 (DNF)8Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:05:59.068
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
21Brekken KleinschmidtShawano, WI103
37Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
46Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
58Mark SchuenemannBoulder Junction, WI96
63Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
74Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
82Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:17:00.188
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
211Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
37Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
48Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
515Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
64Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
75Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
817Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
916Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
102Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
1113Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
12 (DNF)10Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
13 (DNF)12Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
14 (DNF)3Jake WickesbergSeymour, WI32
15 (DNF)6David CoxSeymour, WI125
16 (DNF)14Brandon VanOoyen52V
17 (DNF)19Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
18 (DNF)1Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
19 (DNF)20Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
20 (DNF)18Taylor JunkShawano, WI18

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:05:49.526
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
24Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
32Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
49Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
510Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
65Briar HassNeenah, WI08
77Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
83William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
9 (DNF)8Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
10 (DNF)1Brian Watzka JrLuxemburg, WI17

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:05.572
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
26Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
38TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
49Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
54Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
65Brian Watzka JrLuxemburg, WI17
77Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
8 (DNF)2Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
DNS-Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:10.450
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
26David CoxSeymour, WI125
37Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
42Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
55Brandon VanOoyen52V
63Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
71Briar HassNeenah, WI08
8 (DNF)4Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:30.338
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
24Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
32Jake WickesbergSeymour, WI32
46Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
57Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
61William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
7 (DNF)3Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
8 (DNF)5Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos