Event Profile

7/16/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

7/16/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

5 Divisions | Seymour, WI

Unified Dirt Street Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:59.657
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
24Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
39James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
46Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
52Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
67David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79
73TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
85Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
916Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
1011Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI8
1114Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
1215Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
1312Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
141Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
1513Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
1618Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
17 (DNF)19Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
18 (DNF)10Bailey Laviolette42X
19 (DNF)20Ryan Manthei49
20 (DNF)17Jacob RensBrandon, WI3R

B Feature 1

00:08:29.256
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
25Jacob RensBrandon, WI3R
38Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
42Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
510Ryan Manthei49
67Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
79Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
8 (DNF)4Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
9 (DNF)3Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
DNS-Jake PetersBlack Creek, WI54

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:04
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
27Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
38Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI8
44Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
52Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
66Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
73Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
8 (DNF)1Jake PetersBlack Creek, WI54

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:14
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
26Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
38Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
47James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
54Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
63Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
71Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
82Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:57
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16David HoerningGrand Chute, WI79
24TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
32Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
47Bailey Laviolette42X
51Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
68Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
7 (DNF)3Jacob RensBrandon, WI3R
DQ5Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:18:51.413
PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
219Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
310Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
417Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
520Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
612Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
79Ryan BesawOmro, WI10B
83Kaden Besaw10K
913Tim WarnerMalone, WI03W
107Scott BesawOshkosh, WI19B
118Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
122Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI31
134JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
14 (DNF)15David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
15 (DNF)14Shane ParisMuscatine, IA17C
16 (DNF)1Dylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI95X
17 (DNF)5Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
18 (DNF)6Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66
19 (DNF)16Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
20 (DNF)18Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:06:12.250
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
26Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
31Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
47Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
55Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
64Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI28
73Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
89Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X
DNS-Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:03:39.816
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
21Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
33James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
48Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V
57Donald MarquartRipon, WIXV
66Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
DNS-Robert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI10R
DNS-Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:30.898
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
25Ryan BesawOmro, WI10B
34Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66
46Tim WarnerMalone, WI03W
58Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
67Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
72Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
81Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
99Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:07:23.221
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI95X
24Scott BesawOshkosh, WI19B
36Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
48Shane ParisMuscatine, IA17C
57Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
63James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
7 (DNF)2Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
8 (DNF)5Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:54.168
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI31
26Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
34Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
43David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
55Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
61Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI28
77Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
88Donald MarquartRipon, WIXV

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:07:36.469
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
22Kaden Besaw10K
33Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
44Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
55Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
67Robert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI10R
78Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V
81Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:15:21.103
PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
27Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI33X
31Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X
42Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X
516Trent NolanShawano, WI25
612Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI83
78Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
817Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
99Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
1013Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
115Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
123Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
1314Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
144Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
1519Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
166Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
17 (DNF)15Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
18 (DNF)11Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
19 (DNF)20Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
20 (DNF)18Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:05:30.991
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Trent NolanShawano, WI25
25Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
31Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
411Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
56Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
63Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
79Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
812Barry Van StratenShiocton, WI77
98Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
107Dylan Sexton99S
114Patrick Farley Jr0F
12 (DNF)10Mike MullenSeymour, WI99

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:08.133
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X
26Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
35Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
48Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
57Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
63Donny YoungWeyauwega, WI3Y
71Patrick Farley Jr0F
82Dylan Sexton99S
9 (DNF)9Mike MullenSeymour, WI99

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:00.618
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
28Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
33Devin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI21X
49Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI83
55Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
67Trent NolanShawano, WI25
76Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
82Billy KnutzenBlack Creek, WI71K
91Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:06.987
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI33X
28Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
34Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
47Travis VanStratenHortonville, WI2T
52Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
63Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
71Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
85Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
99Barry Van StratenShiocton, WI77

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:19:52.228
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
26Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
35Justin RitchieNew London, WI72
413Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
510Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
614John Schultz37S
72Daniel Wilcox30W
811Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
93Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
1017Joel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI28C
111Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
1219Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
1318Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
1415Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7
1520Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52
16 (DNF)8Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
17 (DNF)12Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI6
18 (DNF)16Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
19 (DNF)7Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
20 (DNF)9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:17.535
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
24Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
39Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
45Justin RitchieNew London, WI72
57Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
68Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
76Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
81Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7
9 (DNF)10Joel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI28C
10 (DNF)3Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:51.963
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
26Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
37Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
43Daniel Wilcox30W
59Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
68Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI6
710John Schultz37S
81Michael BaileyArgonne, WI41
95Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
10 (DNF)2Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:20:32.495
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
29Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
311Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
421Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
54David CoxSeymour, WI125
614Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
720Matthew MannGreen Bay, WI799
816Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
93Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
102Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
1117Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
128Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
1310Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
1419Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
1512TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
16 (DNF)23Andrew PflugerShiocton, WI4RC
17 (DNF)6Brandon VanOoyen52V
18 (DNF)5Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
19 (DNF)1Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
20 (DNF)13Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
21 (DNF)15Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
22 (DNF)18Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
DNS-Braidyn CadyManitowoc, WI360C

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:20
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14David CoxSeymour, WI125
26Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
31Clint MaluegBonduel, WI22
42Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
55Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
67Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
73Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
8 (DNF)8Braidyn CadyManitowoc, WI360C

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
27TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
36Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
45Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
52Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
63Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
78Matthew MannGreen Bay, WI799
81Andrew PflugerShiocton, WI4RC

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:17
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
25Justin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI21J
31Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
44Brandon VanOoyen52V
53Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
62Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
DNS-Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos