Event Profile

8/6/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

8/6/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

FIVE TO THE CROWN | Seymour, WI

Unified Dirt Street Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:17:24.792
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
29Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
34Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI139
410Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
511James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
66Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
715Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
85Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
91Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
107TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
1117Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
128Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
133Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI8
1413Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
1518Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
1619Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
1714Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
182Eric MathiesonEscanaba, MI27
19 (DNF)20Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
20 (DNF)16Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:08:28.979
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
23Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
35Dan KnausPickett, WI22K
46Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M
54Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
68Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
71Timothy MurphyFreedom, WI33L
8 (DNF)7Timothy TiedtFond Du Lac, WI18

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:07:31.007
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI139
22Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
37Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
46Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
53Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
68Timothy MurphyFreedom, WI33L
7 (DNF)1Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
8 (DNF)5Aaron MelchertSeymour, WI79M

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:06:24.096
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
27James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
36Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
42Eric MathiesonEscanaba, MI27
53Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI494
64Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
78Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
8 (DNF)1Timothy TiedtFond Du Lac, WI18

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:04.264
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
23Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI8
34Ray RoeIron Ridge, WI43R
45TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
56Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
62Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
71Dan KnausPickett, WI22K

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:11:18.345
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
26Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
32Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
411Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI53
58Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
612Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
77Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
810Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
93Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
1017Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
115Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
1219Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
131JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
1413James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
1516Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
169Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
1714Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
1815Sean FalkBonduel, WI27F
1918Chris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI23K
20 (DNF)20Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:09:44.780
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
27Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
31Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66
46Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V
53Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
65Nate RaaschShawano, WI3
7 (DNF)4Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:05:55.943
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI23K
25Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
33Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
41Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
56Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
6 (DNF)4David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:50.466
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
25Skyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI32X
37Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
43James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
54Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66
61Taylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI12S
72Nate RaaschShawano, WI3
8 (DNF)6Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:26.107
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI11S
24JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
35Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
43Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
52Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
61Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
7 (DNF)6Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:49.001
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jesse CullenChilton, WI8
26Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
37Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
42Sean FalkBonduel, WI27F
55Derek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI25X
63Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12
71Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI7V

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:08:10.995
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI53
26Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
34Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
45Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
52Chris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI23K
63David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI799
7 (DNF)1Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:46.678
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
28Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
310Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
49Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
55Kevin HebbeNeenah, WI18H
617Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
73Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
82Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
914Tim PaitrickBeaver Dam, WI12P
101Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26
1116Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
1211Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
1315Patrick Farley Jr0F
1418Chase JungClintonville, WI8J
15 (DNF)12Jon Young5Y
16 (DNF)7Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
17 (DNF)13Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
18 (DNF)6Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:03.214
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
27Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
39Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
44Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
58Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
62Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI28
76Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
81Patrick Farley Jr0F
9 (DNF)3Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:06.553
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
24Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
39Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
41Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26
56Kevin HebbeNeenah, WI18H
62Jon Young5Y
73Tim PaitrickBeaver Dam, WI12P
87Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
95Chase JungClintonville, WI8J

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:12:25.432
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
27Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
32Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI88
44Vince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI6E
59Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
61Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI333
78Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
83Tim CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
910Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
1017Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
1115Konner Wilinski6
1213Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
1314Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
1416Daniel Wilcox30W
1520Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
16 (DNF)11Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
17 (DNF)18Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
18 (DNF)19J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94
19 (DNF)5Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
20 (DNF)6Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
21 (DNF)21Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:05.290
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI333
23Vince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI6E
35Kurt MoellerKaukauna, WI21X
47Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
56Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
62Daniel Wilcox30W
74J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:21.797
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
22Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI88
37Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
46Brian MullenSeymour, WI72M
51Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
64Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
7 (DNF)3Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:34.105
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
25Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
37Mike MullenSeymour, WI99
42Tim CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
56Konner Wilinski6
64Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
71Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:17:43.843
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
28Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
310TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
45Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
511Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
69David CoxSeymour, WI125
721Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
87Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
919Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787
102Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
1115Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
1218Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
1314Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
143Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
1513Briar HassNeenah, WI08
16 (DNF)12Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
17 (DNF)17Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
18 (DNF)6Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
19 (DNF)20Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
DNS-Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
DQ4Brandon VanOoyen52V

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:11.584
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16David CoxSeymour, WI125
24Brandon VanOoyen52V
32Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
45Trevor VandeheiSeymour, WI50X
51Briar HassNeenah, WI08
6 (DNF)7Al CottrellOshkosh, WI00A
DQ3Skyler BorkLittle Chute, WI787

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:12.918
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
26TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
35Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
42Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
53Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
64Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
7 (DNF)1Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:18.031
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
26Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
35Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
44Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
53Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
62Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
DNS-Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos