Event Profile

8/20/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

8/20/2021 at Outagamie Speedway

Two down, Three to go | Seymour, WI

Unified Dirt Street Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:17:00.574
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
210Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
34James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
49Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
57Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
61Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
76TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
811Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
95Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
1014Ford MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WIXXX
1112Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
123Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
1313Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
1415Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24
1516Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y
16 (DNF)2Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:10:06.256
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI55K
22Beau SchroderBonduel, WI2
34Dylan BreitHilbert, WI16B
47Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI35
55Ben SchulteKaukana, WI15
66Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI6
73Kevin PowellPittsfield, WI5
81Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI24

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:10.479
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Trey Van StratenHortonville, WI20T
24James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI75F
33Matt McDonaldManitowoc, WI6M
46Paul WhiteGreen Bay, WI86W
55TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
62Cody BoothOshkosh, WI3B
78Ford MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WIXXX
81Kayden YoungWeyauwega, WI76Y

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:08:39.535
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
210Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
39Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
415Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
511Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
62Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
78Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
816Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
919Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
106Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
1112Jason ZdroikEagle River, WI1Z
121Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI73
134Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
1417Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
1514J.R HansenDe Pere, WI88
1618Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
1721James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
1820Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
1913Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
203Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI11
217Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:04:05.480
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
22Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
31Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
45Austin ZdroikEagle River, WI60Z
53Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12
6 (DNF)6Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X

B Feature 2

10 laps | 00:05:42.115
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
21Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
36James BohmGreen Bay, WI19
45Chris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI23K
54JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72
63Kaden Besaw10K

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:50
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI11
21Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI73
35Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1
49Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI464
57Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI24
63Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI44
76Travis RhoadesShawano, WI94
88Mason WoodsShiocton, WI7W
94Chris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI23K
1010Nathan O'BrightDepere, WI19X

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:08
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Bernie MillerHatley, WI00
28Jason ZdroikEagle River, WI1Z
37Elijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1K
44Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI7
51J.R HansenDe Pere, WI88
65Cole CzarneskiDenmark, WI21CZ
72Randy TheysAlgoma, WI12
8 (DNF)3JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI72

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:57
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI66
21Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI26H
38Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI27
42Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI58
57Cory KemkesAppleton, WI07
64Reagan MayOshkosh, WI119
73Kaden Besaw10K
89Austin ZdroikEagle River, WI60Z
96James BohmGreen Bay, WI19

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:15:16.661
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
211Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
36Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
410Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X
515Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
613Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
719Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
818Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
92Austin JansenGreen Bay, WI24
1016Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
115Darren OttoGreen Bay, WI27
129Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
133Vern StedjeeShiocton, WI35
144Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26
151Bob CzarapataKrakow, WI73C
167Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
178Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
1814Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
1917Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
2020Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:08:25.007
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
28Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36
33Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
410Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10
51Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
64Paul BarribeauSuamico, WI79
7 (DNF)7Patrick Farley Jr0F
8 (DNF)6Kyle WilsonShiocton, WI22
9 (DNF)5Chase JungClintonville, WI8J
DNS-Jon Young3Y

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:00.877
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bob CzarapataKrakow, WI73C
24Tyler WendtShawano, WI76
35Aaron KarczPulaski, WI40
47Josh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI81X
56Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI17S
63Chris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI10L
79Paul BarribeauSuamico, WI79
82Patrick Farley Jr0F
9 (DNF)8Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI10

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:38.667
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Brandon CzarapataPulaski, WI33C
22Kevin DeneysPulaski, WID26
31Austin JansenGreen Bay, WI24
47Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI74
53Evan StaeckMerrill, WI119
66Jeff KroppPulaski, WI21K
74Chase JungClintonville, WI8J
8 (DNF)5Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI36

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:50.591
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Vern StedjeeShiocton, WI35
23Darren OttoGreen Bay, WI27
34Ronnie OttoFreedom, WI50O
46Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI26
57Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI0
65Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI509
78Kyle WilsonShiocton, WI22
8 (DNF)2Jon Young3Y

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:08:35.789
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Lucas LamberiesClintonville, WI0L
28Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
310Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
49Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
512Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
65Daniel Wilcox30W
71Travis HansenBrillion, WI54H
816J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94
92Mike WedelstadtFremont, WIX
107Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
1111Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI21J
1215Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
1313Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
1417Kelsy HayesHobart, WI09
1514Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
163Shawn FrelichKaukauna, WI88X
1720Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
18 (DNF)19Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
19 (DNF)4Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
20 (DNF)18Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
DNS-Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C

B Feature 1

10 laps | 00:04:15.419
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
29J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94
33Kelsy HayesHobart, WI09
45Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
57Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
610Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R
72Josh ZdroikGreenville, WI11Z
84Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52
911Dan ModersonNew London, WI13M
10 (DNF)6Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
DNS-Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:07:18.516
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI9W
21Travis HansenBrillion, WI54H
33Shawn FrelichKaukauna, WI88X
49Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI21J
58Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WIK9
67Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI20
74Kelsy HayesHobart, WI09
8 (DNF)2Chris PigeonAllouez , WI29P
9 (DNF)5J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI94

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:09:20.805
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI451
28Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI08
37Wyatt BlockTigerton, WI2JR
45Lucas LamberiesClintonville, WI0L
56Dan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI33X
69Dan ModersonNew London, WI13M
71Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI52
8 (DNF)4Brandon KruegerBonduel, WI39K
9 (DNF)2Tom RobbinsRipon, WI86R

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:41.878
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Marcus YarieWausau, WI58
21Mike WedelstadtFremont, WIX
33Daniel Wilcox30W
45Jason CzarapataPulaski, WI56C
54Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI95
68Josh ZdroikGreenville, WI11Z
77Jason EbertClintonville, WI72X
8 (DNF)2Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI7

IMCA Sport Compact

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:24:54.314
PosStartDriverHometownCar
111TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
27David CoxSeymour, WI125
39Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
412Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
520Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8
616Roland Vandehei IIIOCONTO, WI33V
718Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T
815Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
94Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
106Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
112Nick EverardGreen Bay, WI18E
12 (DNF)10Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
13 (DNF)3Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
14 (DNF)5Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
15 (DNF)13Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
16 (DNF)17William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
17 (DNF)1Briar HassNeenah, WI08
DNS-Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68
DQ14Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
DQ8Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:08:40.837
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14David CoxSeymour, WI125
27Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI89
33Malachi BiermanAppleton, WI3B
42Nick EverardGreen Bay, WI18E
5 (DNF)6Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI111
6 (DNF)1Roland Vandehei IIIOCONTO, WI33V
DQ5Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI68

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:18.967
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Bo WhiteSeymour, WI10
23Jamie VanOoyenAppleton, WI13
32Ericka Van OoyenFreedom, WI26E
44Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI54
DQ6Matt BrehmerPulaski, WI23B
DQ1William VandersteenKaukana, WI05
DQ7Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI8

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:44.776
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Michael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI43B
26TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI88
31Briar HassNeenah, WI08
43Alexis CzarapataPulaski, WI15X
52Taylor JunkShawano, WI18
DQ5Bailey TateClintonville, WI27T

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos