Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


5/26/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

5/26/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

20 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[8]; 2. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[9]; 3. 75-James Fletcher[6]; 4. 22S-Jared Spaulding[7]; 5. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[13]; 6. 20T-Trey Van Straten[10]; 7. 2-Beau Schroeder[2]; 8. 88-TJ Everard[3]; 9. 15-Ben Schulte[4]; 10. 8-Tony Everard[11]; 11. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[14]; 12. 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 13. 3-Brayden Lundquist[17]; 14. (DNF) 24H-Presley Harrington[1]; 15. (DNF) 77-Kevin Humphrey[12]; 16. (DNF) 19B-Carter Besaw[19]; 17. (DNF) 23-Devin Yaeger[15]; 18. (DNF) 494-Avery Schmidt[16]; 19. (DNF) 33C-Michael Czarapata[18]; 20. (DNF) 24-Travis Stratton[20]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 24H-Presley Harrington[2]; 2. 75-James Fletcher[7]; 3. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[9]; 4. 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 5. 20T-Trey Van Straten[10]; 6. 8-Tony Everard[4]; 7. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[8]; 8. 23-Devin Yaeger[6]; 9. 3-Brayden Lundquist[3]; 10. 19B-Carter Besaw[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Beau Schroeder[2]; 2. 88-TJ Everard[3]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[9]; 4. 22S-Jared Spaulding[7]; 5. 15-Ben Schulte[4]; 6. 77-Kevin Humphrey[8]; 7. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[5]; 8. 494-Avery Schmidt[6]; 9. 33C-Michael Czarapata[1]; 10. 24-Travis Stratton[10]

33 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 25X-Derek Fehling[5]; 2. 00-Bernie Miller[8]; 3. 7W-Mason Woods[7]; 4. 07-Cory Kemkes[11]; 5. 1R-Matthew Radtke[6]; 6. 464-Ryan Schmidt[13]; 7. 72-JJ Vanderloop[12]; 8. 32X-Skyler Woods[9]; 9. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[10]; 10. 484-Jordan Jahnke[14]; 11. 10K-Kaden Besaw[18]; 12. 89R-Kolton Roehl[4]; 13. 02-Bryce Clements[16]; 14. 21D-Tyler Demars[2]; 15. 23K-Chris Kuchta[15]; 16. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[19]; 17. 10B-Ryan Besaw[17]; 18. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[1]; 19. (DNF) 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[20]; 20. (DNF) M24-Dustin Marquardt[3]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 10B-Ryan Besaw[2]; 2. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[3]; 3. 3-Mike Richer[1]; 4. 2J-Kyle Johnson[6]; 5. 17M-Mac Miller[9]; 6. 26JK-Joey Krentz[5]; 7. (DNF) 3B-Malachi Bierman[8]; 8. (DNF) 52-Dylon Waldvogel[7]; 9. (DNS) 53-Jake Carpenter

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10K-Kaden Besaw[1]; 2. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[2]; 3. 02J-Cody Johnson[3]; 4. 33W-Owen Wilcox[6]; 5. 74M-Brad Miller[4]; 6. 40J-Dakota Johnson[5]; 7. (DNF) 33V-Bradley Viau[7]; 8. (DNS) 8-Briar Hass

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[2]; 2. 07-Cory Kemkes[6]; 3. 1R-Matthew Radtke[4]; 4. 464-Ryan Schmidt[7]; 5. 3-Mike Richer[8]; 6. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[3]; 7. 74M-Brad Miller[9]; 8. (DNF) 40J-Dakota Johnson[1]; 9. (DNF) 52-Dylon Waldvogel[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 7W-Mason Woods[4]; 2. 00-Bernie Miller[5]; 3. 21D-Tyler Demars[2]; 4. 484-Jordan Jahnke[6]; 5. 10K-Kaden Besaw[3]; 6. 33V-Bradley Viau[8]; 7. 26JK-Joey Krentz[1]; 8. 2J-Kyle Johnson[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 25X-Derek Fehling[3]; 2. 32X-Skyler Woods[5]; 3. M24-Dustin Marquardt[2]; 4. 23K-Chris Kuchta[4]; 5. 10B-Ryan Besaw[6]; 6. 02J-Cody Johnson[7]; 7. 3B-Malachi Bierman[1]; 8. (DNF) 17M-Mac Miller[8]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 72-JJ Vanderloop[6]; 2. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[5]; 3. 89R-Kolton Roehl[2]; 4. 02-Bryce Clements[7]; 5. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[3]; 6. (DNF) 53-Jake Carpenter[4]; 7. (DNF) 8-Briar Hass[8]; 8. (DNF) 33W-Owen Wilcox[1]

35 entries

Late Models - Seubert Inc


Salute to Service 30 A-Main (30 Laps): 1. 99M-Mike Mullen[2]; 2. 15-Nick Anvelink[10]; 3. 58-AJ Diemel[3]; 4. 03-Kyle Raddant[11]; 5. 74-Mitch McGrath[5]; 6. 81-Troy Springborn[4]; 7. 70-Justin Ritchie[20]; 8. 42-Terry Casey[6]; 9. 66-Ron Berna[1]; 10. 89-Brad Mueller[15]; 11. 7-Joel Bennett[8]; 12. 42N-Paul Niznik[13]; 13. 3-Brett Swedberg[21]; 14. 21F-Gunner Frank[17]; 15. 10S-Taylor Scheffler[18]; 16. 5-Lukas Postl[9]; 17. 24-Turk Letizia[22]; 18. 9N-Tom Naeyaert[16]; 19. 20-Joe Reuter[12]; 20. 56-Tim Rothe[7]; 21. 55-Joe Bongiorno[14]; 22. 79-Jim Schmidt[19]

Stockbridge Engineering B-Main (12 Laps): 1. 21F-Gunner Frank[1]; 2. 79-Jim Schmidt[2]; 3. 8R-Bill Rezutek[6]; 4. 99-Sawyer Specht[4]; 5. 3-Brett Swedberg[8]; 6. 19J-Justin Green[5]; 7. 27-Derek Janke[7]; 8. 9Z-Jayme Zidar[3]; 9. 21M-Shawn Miller[9]

Stockbridge Engineering B-Main 2 (12 Laps): 1. 10S-Taylor Scheffler[5]; 2. 70-Justin Ritchie[1]; 3. 97-Justin Schmidt[2]; 4. 77-Bill Edler[7]; 5. 21-Todd Frank[8]; 6. 54-Kevin Baldry[3]; 7. 22-Charlie Schmidt[6]; 8. 87-Adam Janke[9]; 9. 24-Turk Letizia[4]

Klink Equipment Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Troy Springborn[3]; 2. 20-Joe Reuter[1]; 3. 42N-Paul Niznik[2]; 4. 5-Lukas Postl[8]; 5. 97-Justin Schmidt[4]; 6. 9Z-Jayme Zidar[5]; 7. 10S-Taylor Scheffler[6]; 8. 8R-Bill Rezutek[7]; 9. 3-Brett Swedberg[9]

Ken's Sports Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Joel Bennett[1]; 2. 99M-Mike Mullen[6]; 3. 55-Joe Bongiorno[3]; 4. 15-Nick Anvelink[8]; 5. 79-Jim Schmidt[4]; 6. 70-Justin Ritchie[9]; 7. 19J-Justin Green[2]; 8. 77-Bill Edler[7]; 9. 87-Adam Janke[5]

Wehrs Machine Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 42-Terry Casey[3]; 2. 74-Mitch McGrath[6]; 3. 03-Kyle Raddant[5]; 4. 66-Ron Berna[9]; 5. 89-Brad Mueller[8]; 6. 54-Kevin Baldry[7]; 7. 22-Charlie Schmidt[4]; 8. 27-Derek Janke[1]; 9. 21M-Shawn Miller[2]

WABAM Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Jayden Schmidt[1]; 2. 56-Tim Rothe[4]; 3. 58-AJ Diemel[7]; 4. 9N-Tom Naeyaert[5]; 5. 21F-Gunner Frank[6]; 6. 24-Turk Letizia[2]; 7. 99-Sawyer Specht[8]; 8. 21-Todd Frank[3]

30 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 27-Brandon Czarapata[6]; 2. 7-Kurt Olson[2]; 3. 21X-Devin Snellenberger[12]; 4. 64-Clint Forstner[1]; 5. 12X-Nick Buckarma[8]; 6. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[5]; 7. 0-Brett Wenzel[10]; 8. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[7]; 9. K9-Tyler Wilson[9]; 10. 50F-Kyle Frederick[17]; 11. 21K-Jeff Kropp[18]; 12. 76-Tyler Wendt[16]; 13. 74-Eric Arneson[15]; 14. 03W-Timothy Warner[19]; 15. 10-Rod Snellenberger[14]; 16. (DNF) 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[20]; 17. (DNF) 1M-Dan Michonski[11]; 18. (DNF) 57-John Heinz[4]; 19. (DNF) 525-Chase Parker[13]; 20. (DQ) 9-Eric Mahlik[3]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 50F-Kyle Frederick[1]; 2. 03W-Timothy Warner[2]; 3. 24-Austin Jansen[4]; 4. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[3]; 5. 50T-Lee Tank[6]; 6. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[5]; 7. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[7]

B Feature 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Jeff Kropp[2]; 2. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[5]; 3. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[1]; 4. 40-Aaron Karcz[3]; 5. 79-Paul Barribeau[6]; 6. (DNF) 50O-Ronnie Otto[7]; 7. (DNF) 73C-Bob Czarapata[4]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Kurt Olson[3]; 2. 1M-Dan Michonski[7]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[5]; 4. 525-Chase Parker[6]; 5. 50F-Kyle Frederick[4]; 6. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[2]; 7. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[1]; 8. 79-Paul Barribeau[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 27-Brandon Czarapata[5]; 2. 21X-Devin Snellenberger[7]; 3. 12X-Nick Buckarma[6]; 4. 10-Rod Snellenberger[3]; 5. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[4]; 6. 40-Aaron Karcz[2]; 7. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[1]; 8. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 64-Clint Forstner[1]; 2. 9-Eric Mahlik[3]; 3. K9-Tyler Wilson[6]; 4. 74-Eric Arneson[5]; 5. 03W-Timothy Warner[7]; 6. 24-Austin Jansen[4]; 7. 50T-Lee Tank[8]; 8. 50O-Ronnie Otto[2]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 57-John Heinz[4]; 2. 0-Brett Wenzel[6]; 3. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[5]; 4. 76-Tyler Wendt[3]; 5. 21K-Jeff Kropp[2]; 6. 73C-Bob Czarapata[1]

24 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[2]; 2. 58-Marcus Yarie[6]; 3. 99-Mike Mullen[12]; 4. 24-Jayden Schmidt[9]; 5. 54-Benji LaCrosse[16]; 6. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[10]; 7. 20-Cody Schroeder[8]; 8. 72M-Brian Mullen[11]; 9. 21X-Kurt Moeller[1]; 10. 333-Rob Charapata[17]; 11. 11-Mike Wedelstadt[14]; 12. 757-Tony Wedelstadt[20]; 13. 99KK-Derek Moede[19]; 14. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[15]; 15. (DNF) 12-Jordan Bartz[3]; 16. (DNF) 30W-Daniel Wilcox[4]; 17. (DNF) 6-Konnor Wilinski[7]; 18. (DNF) 29P-Chris Pigeon[13]; 19. (DNF) 0P-Hunter Parsons[5]; 20. (DNF) 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[18]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 54-Benji LaCrosse[2]; 2. 333-Rob Charapata[5]; 3. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[1]; 4. 99KK-Derek Moede[4]; 5. 757-Tony Wedelstadt[8]; 6. 10G-RJ Gerber[6]; 7. 79T-Tanner Janke[3]; 8. 9Z-Jayme Zidar[7]; 9. 88X-Shawn Frelich[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 0P-Hunter Parsons[5]; 2. 72M-Brian Mullen[7]; 3. 20-Cody Schroeder[6]; 4. 12-Jordan Bartz[3]; 5. 29P-Chris Pigeon[2]; 6. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[4]; 7. 99KK-Derek Moede[1]; 8. 9Z-Jayme Zidar[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Jayden Schmidt[6]; 2. 58-Marcus Yarie[5]; 3. 21X-Kurt Moeller[1]; 4. 99-Mike Mullen[8]; 5. 11-Mike Wedelstadt[4]; 6. 54-Benji LaCrosse[7]; 7. 333-Rob Charapata[2]; 8. 757-Tony Wedelstadt[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[2]; 2. 6-Konnor Wilinski[5]; 3. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[6]; 4. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[3]; 5. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[4]; 6. 79T-Tanner Janke[1]; 7. 10G-RJ Gerber[7]; 8. 88X-Shawn Frelich[8]

22 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 27T-Bailey Tate[6]; 2. 23B-Matt Brehmer[2]; 3. 54-Brett Deprez[8]; 4. 54P-Jake Peters[4]; 5. 00A-Al Cottrell[9]; 6. 3D-David Wichman[1]; 7. 3B-Cody Booth[11]; 8. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[10]; 9. 23G-Garrett Goetsch[5]; 10. 69-Thomas Schulte[12]; 11. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[13]; 12. 125-David Cox[18]; 13. 19M-Dylan Manney[15]; 14. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[3]; 15. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[16]; 16. 22C-Ben Case[19]; 17. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[14]; 18. 271-Hunter Dalton[21]; 19. (DNF) 33M-Alex Mocco[17]; 20. (DNS) 18L-Nathan Lisowe; 21. (DNS) 43B-Michael Brehmer; 22. (DNS) 10-Bo White

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3B-Cody Booth[7]; 2. 18L-Nathan Lisowe[8]; 3. 3D-David Wichman[1]; 4. 54-Brett Deprez[6]; 5. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[4]; 6. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[5]; 7. 22C-Ben Case[2]; 8. (DNF) 10-Bo White[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Thomas Schulte[7]; 2. 00A-Al Cottrell[6]; 3. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[2]; 4. 23G-Garrett Goetsch[4]; 5. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[3]; 6. (DNF) 33M-Alex Mocco[1]; 7. (DNF) 43B-Michael Brehmer[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 23B-Matt Brehmer[1]; 2. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[6]; 3. 54P-Jake Peters[3]; 4. 27T-Bailey Tate[5]; 5. 19M-Dylan Manney[4]; 6. 125-David Cox[2]; 7. 271-Hunter Dalton[7]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries