Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


6/2/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

6/2/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

17 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 55K-Jesse Krahn[8]; 2. 2-Beau Schroeder[2]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[9]; 4. 75-James Fletcher[6]; 5. 20T-Trey Van Straten[13]; 6. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[10]; 7. 69-Thomas Schulte[12]; 8. 77-Kevin Humphrey[5]; 9. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[14]; 10. 22S-Jared Spaulding[7]; 11. 24-Travis Stratton[17]; 12. 33C-Michael Czarapata[11]; 13. 76Y-Kayden Young[15]; 14. (DNF) 23-Devin Yaeger[1]; 15. (DNF) 19B-Carter Besaw[16]; 16. (DNF) 88-TJ Everard[3]; 17. (DNF) 8-Tony Everard[4]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Kevin Humphrey[5]; 2. 88-TJ Everard[4]; 3. 22S-Jared Spaulding[6]; 4. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[8]; 5. 23-Devin Yaeger[2]; 6. 33C-Michael Czarapata[1]; 7. 20T-Trey Van Straten[7]; 8. (DNF) 76Y-Kayden Young[3]; 9. (DNF) 24-Travis Stratton[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Beau Schroeder[2]; 2. 55K-Jesse Krahn[6]; 3. 75-James Fletcher[5]; 4. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[7]; 5. 8-Tony Everard[4]; 6. 69-Thomas Schulte[8]; 7. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[3]; 8. 19B-Carter Besaw[1]

25 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[9]; 2. 07-Cory Kemkes[11]; 3. 1R-Matthew Radtke[7]; 4. 25X-Derek Fehling[8]; 5. 75-Max Oreskovich[10]; 6. 72-JJ Vanderloop[12]; 7. 464-Ryan Schmidt[16]; 8. 10K-Kaden Besaw[13]; 9. 10B-Ryan Besaw[15]; 10. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[18]; 11. 89R-Kolton Roehl[3]; 12. M24-Dustin Marquardt[1]; 13. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[4]; 14. 21D-Tyler Demars[2]; 15. (DNF) 118-Tim Jorgenson[20]; 16. (DNF) 9R-Matthew Roehl[5]; 17. (DNF) 00-Bernie Miller[14]; 18. (DNF) 23K-Chris Kuchta[6]; 19. (DNF) 484-Jordan Jahnke[17]; 20. (DNF) 44-Skyelin Krohlow[19]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 464-Ryan Schmidt[2]; 2. 484-Jordan Jahnke[1]; 3. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[3]; 4. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[4]; 5. 118-Tim Jorgenson[5]; 6. 33W-Owen Wilcox[6]; 7. 74M-Brad Miller[7]; 8. (DNF) 26JK-Joey Krentz[8]; 9. (DNF) 17M-Mac Miller[10]; 10. (DNF) 3B-Malachi Bierman[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 89R-Kolton Roehl[3]; 2. 25X-Derek Fehling[6]; 3. 72-JJ Vanderloop[8]; 4. 1R-Matthew Radtke[5]; 5. 10K-Kaden Besaw[4]; 6. 484-Jordan Jahnke[7]; 7. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[2]; 8. 74M-Brad Miller[9]; 9. 3B-Malachi Bierman[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[6]; 2. M24-Dustin Marquardt[2]; 3. 9R-Matthew Roehl[4]; 4. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[3]; 5. 00-Bernie Miller[7]; 6. 464-Ryan Schmidt[8]; 7. 118-Tim Jorgenson[5]; 8. 26JK-Joey Krentz[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Cory Kemkes[7]; 2. 23K-Chris Kuchta[4]; 3. 75-Max Oreskovich[6]; 4. 21D-Tyler Demars[2]; 5. 10B-Ryan Besaw[5]; 6. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[3]; 7. 33W-Owen Wilcox[1]; 8. 17M-Mac Miller[8]

25 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 50F-Kyle Frederick[9]; 2. 64-Clint Forstner[11]; 3. 74-Eric Arneson[10]; 4. 24-Austin Jansen[6]; 5. K9-Tyler Wilson[16]; 6. 10-Rod Snellenberger[7]; 7. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[14]; 8. 28-Nathan Otto[2]; 9. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[13]; 10. 12X-Nick Buckarma[12]; 11. 24H-Presley Harrington[5]; 12. 21K-Jeff Kropp[18]; 13. 509-Logan Leary[19]; 14. 0-Brett Wenzel[17]; 15. 73C-Bob Czarapata[3]; 16. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[4]; 17. 71K-Billy Knutzen[20]; 18. (DNF) 27-Darren Otto[1]; 19. (DNF) 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[15]; 20. (DNF) 57-John Heinz[8]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. K9-Tyler Wilson[8]; 2. 0-Brett Wenzel[3]; 3. 21K-Jeff Kropp[2]; 4. 509-Logan Leary[1]; 5. 71K-Billy Knutzen[4]; 6. 40-Aaron Karcz[6]; 7. 79-Paul Barribeau[9]; 8. 216-Brian Nowinski[10]; 9. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[5]; 10. (DNF) 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 50F-Kyle Frederick[6]; 2. 27-Darren Otto[1]; 3. 12X-Nick Buckarma[8]; 4. 10-Rod Snellenberger[5]; 5. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[4]; 6. 509-Logan Leary[7]; 7. 71K-Billy Knutzen[9]; 8. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[2]; 9. 79-Paul Barribeau[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Nathan Otto[2]; 2. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[3]; 3. 74-Eric Arneson[6]; 4. 24H-Presley Harrington[4]; 5. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[7]; 6. 21K-Jeff Kropp[5]; 7. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[1]; 8. (DNF) K9-Tyler Wilson[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 57-John Heinz[5]; 2. 73C-Bob Czarapata[2]; 3. 24-Austin Jansen[4]; 4. 64-Clint Forstner[6]; 5. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[7]; 6. 0-Brett Wenzel[8]; 7. 40-Aaron Karcz[3]; 8. 216-Brian Nowinski[1]

19 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[6]; 2. 2JR-Wyatt Block[2]; 3. 6-Konnor Wilinski[5]; 4. 72M-Brian Mullen[10]; 5. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[9]; 6. 20-Cody Schroeder[7]; 7. 0P-Hunter Parsons[3]; 8. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[4]; 9. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[13]; 10. 31S-Trevor Spaulding[11]; 11. 79T-Tanner Janke[15]; 12. 52-Bruce Troesch[12]; 13. 29P-Chris Pigeon[1]; 14. 11S-Travis Spaulding[14]; 15. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[17]; 16. (DNF) 88X-Shawn Frelich[16]; 17. (DNF) 27-Derek Janke[18]; 18. (DNF) 58-Marcus Yarie[8]; 19. (DNF) 39K-Brandon Krueger[19]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[8]; 2. 20-Cody Schroeder[7]; 3. 29P-Chris Pigeon[3]; 4. 6-Konnor Wilinski[6]; 5. 0P-Hunter Parsons[5]; 6. 31S-Trevor Spaulding[1]; 7. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[4]; 8. 79T-Tanner Janke[2]; 9. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[9]; 10. (DNF) 39K-Brandon Krueger[10]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2JR-Wyatt Block[3]; 2. 58-Marcus Yarie[7]; 3. 08-Johnny Whitman[6]; 4. 72M-Brian Mullen[8]; 5. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[5]; 6. 52-Bruce Troesch[1]; 7. 11S-Travis Spaulding[4]; 8. (DNF) 88X-Shawn Frelich[2]; 9. (DNF) 27-Derek Janke[9]

21 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 23B-Matt Brehmer[6]; 2. 3B-Cody Booth[10]; 3. 27T-Bailey Tate[14]; 4. 54-Brett Deprez[12]; 5. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[8]; 6. 54P-Jake Peters[7]; 7. 69-Thomas Schulte[9]; 8. 00A-Al Cottrell[11]; 9. 3D-David Wichman[2]; 10. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[5]; 11. 125-David Cox[3]; 12. 43B-Michael Brehmer[4]; 13. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[13]; 14. 787X-Brandon VanOoyen[17]; 15. 133-Dallas Topel[18]; 16. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[1]; 17. 22-Clint Malueg[16]; 18. (DNF) 139-JR Novak[19]; 19. (DNF) 23G-Garrett Goetsch[15]; 20. (DNF) 15C-Alexis Czarapata[20]; 21. (DNF) 787-Skyler Bork[21]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 23B-Matt Brehmer[5]; 2. 69-Thomas Schulte[6]; 3. 125-David Cox[3]; 4. 54-Brett Deprez[7]; 5. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[4]; 6. 22-Clint Malueg[2]; 7. 139-JR Novak[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[4]; 2. 3B-Cody Booth[6]; 3. 54P-Jake Peters[5]; 4. 3D-David Wichman[2]; 5. 27T-Bailey Tate[7]; 6. 787X-Brandon VanOoyen[1]; 7. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 43B-Michael Brehmer[3]; 2. 00A-Al Cottrell[6]; 3. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[1]; 4. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[5]; 5. 23G-Garrett Goetsch[4]; 6. 133-Dallas Topel[7]; 7. (DNF) 787-Skyler Bork[2]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries
Liebergen CDL Testing
EMT international
Enstrom
Hart Designs
LaForce
Marine Travelift
Marion Body
Metal Storm
Mid Valley Industry