Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


8/18/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

8/18/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

19 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 22S-Jared Spaulding[6]; 2. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[10]; 3. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[12]; 4. 20T-Trey Van Straten[9]; 5. 10R-Kyle Caswell[13]; 6. 111-Shanon Guelette[15]; 7. 2-Beau Schroeder[11]; 8. 88-TJ Everard[5]; 9. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[2]; 10. 16B-Dylan Breit[8]; 11. 33C-Michael Czarapata[7]; 12. 8-Tony Everard[3]; 13. 19B-Carter Besaw[4]; 14. 24-Travis Stratton[19]; 15. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[14]; 16. (DNF) 111B-Malachi Bierman[1]; 17. (DNF) 50X-Trevor Vandehei[17]; 18. (DNS) 25S-Travis Spaulding; 19. (DNS) 76Y-Kayden Young

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 88-TJ Everard[3]; 2. 2-Beau Schroeder[6]; 3. 33C-Michael Czarapata[4]; 4. 111B-Malachi Bierman[1]; 5. 10R-Kyle Caswell[5]; 6. 24-Travis Stratton[7]; 7. (DQ) 76Y-Kayden Young[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Tony Everard[2]; 2. 20T-Trey Van Straten[5]; 3. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[6]; 4. 16B-Dylan Breit[4]; 5. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[1]; 6. (DNF) 25S-Travis Spaulding[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 22S-Jared Spaulding[3]; 2. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[5]; 3. 19B-Carter Besaw[2]; 4. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[1]; 5. 111-Shanon Guelette[4]; 6. 50X-Trevor Vandehei[6]

25 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 17V-Coy Vlies[4]; 2. 484-Jordan Jahnke[3]; 3. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[8]; 4. 1R-Matthew Radtke[6]; 5. 464-Ryan Schmidt[7]; 6. 1K-Elijah Koenig[9]; 7. 25X-Derek Fehling[12]; 8. 07-Cory Kemkes[16]; 9. 29S-Colton See[10]; 10. 28-Andy Klosterman[11]; 11. 23K-Chris Kuchta[5]; 12. 10K-Kaden Besaw[15]; 13. 00-Bernie Miller[17]; 14. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[19]; 15. 14-Dave Lytie[20]; 16. 33W-Owen Wilcox[14]; 17. (DNF) 21D-Tyler Demars[2]; 18. (DNF) 28D-Steve Klosterman[18]; 19. (DNF) 94-Travis Rhoades[1]; 20. (DNF) 32X-Skyler Woods[13]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 07-Cory Kemkes[3]; 2. 00-Bernie Miller[4]; 3. 28D-Steve Klosterman[1]; 4. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[2]; 5. 14-Dave Lytie[5]; 6. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[8]; 7. 74M-Brad Miller[7]; 8. 17M-Mac Miller[6]; 9. 10B-Grant Besaw[10]; 10. 8-Briar Hass[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1R-Matthew Radtke[2]; 2. 28-Andy Klosterman[5]; 3. 484-Jordan Jahnke[1]; 4. 25X-Derek Fehling[6]; 5. 32X-Skyler Woods[3]; 6. 28D-Steve Klosterman[4]; 7. 00-Bernie Miller[8]; 8. 74M-Brad Miller[7]; 9. 10B-Grant Besaw[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 464-Ryan Schmidt[1]; 2. 1K-Elijah Koenig[5]; 3. 23K-Chris Kuchta[2]; 4. 21D-Tyler Demars[4]; 5. 33W-Owen Wilcox[8]; 6. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[7]; 7. (DNF) 14-Dave Lytie[6]; 8. (DQ) 44-Skyelin Krohlow[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[4]; 2. 17V-Coy Vlies[6]; 3. 94-Travis Rhoades[1]; 4. 29S-Colton See[3]; 5. 10K-Kaden Besaw[7]; 6. 07-Cory Kemkes[5]; 7. 17M-Mac Miller[2]; 8. 8-Briar Hass[8]

24 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 50F-Kyle Frederick[8]; 2. 24-Austin Jansen[3]; 3. 85B-Scott Besaw[1]; 4. 509-Logan Leary[6]; 5. 21K-Jeff Kropp[7]; 6. 9-Eric Mahlik[4]; 7. 74-Eric Arneson[13]; 8. K9-Tyler Wilson[12]; 9. 12X-Nick Buckarma[11]; 10. 0-Brett Wenzel[9]; 11. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[5]; 12. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[15]; 13. 21-David Bouche[18]; 14. 40-Aaron Karcz[14]; 15. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[2]; 16. D26-Kevin Deneys[20]; 17. (DNF) 525-Chase Parker[10]; 18. (DNF) 10-Rod Snellenberger[16]; 19. (DNF) 73C-Bob Czarapata[17]; 20. (DNS) 27-Darren Otto

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Rod Snellenberger[2]; 2. 73C-Bob Czarapata[1]; 3. 21-David Bouche[3]; 4. 27-Darren Otto[4]; 5. D26-Kevin Deneys[7]; 6. 216-Brian Nowinski[9]; 7. (DNF) 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[6]; 8. (DNF) 33C-Brandon Czarapata[8]; 9. (DNF) 27X-Riley Magee[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Jeff Kropp[4]; 2. 12X-Nick Buckarma[7]; 3. 0-Brett Wenzel[6]; 4. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[2]; 5. 74-Eric Arneson[5]; 6. 73C-Bob Czarapata[3]; 7. 27-Darren Otto[8]; 8. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 525-Chase Parker[6]; 2. 50F-Kyle Frederick[5]; 3. 24-Austin Jansen[2]; 4. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[3]; 5. 40-Aaron Karcz[4]; 6. 10-Rod Snellenberger[7]; 7. 27X-Riley Magee[8]; 8. (DNF) D26-Kevin Deneys[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Eric Mahlik[2]; 2. 85B-Scott Besaw[1]; 3. 509-Logan Leary[3]; 4. K9-Tyler Wilson[7]; 5. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[6]; 6. 21-David Bouche[4]; 7. (DNF) 216-Brian Nowinski[8]; 8. (DNF) 33C-Brandon Czarapata[5]

24 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 58-Marcus Yarie[4]; 2. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[8]; 3. 33X-Dan Roedl[10]; 4. 72M-Brian Mullen[7]; 5. 21X-Kurt Moeller[2]; 6. 31-Will Garceau[5]; 7. 6-Konnor Wilinski[9]; 8. 2JR-Wyatt Block[3]; 9. 34-Cody Apfelbeck[17]; 10. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[14]; 11. 18-Matt Klenz[15]; 12. 27-Derek Janke[13]; 13. 79T-Tanner Janke[20]; 14. 11S-Travis Spaulding[18]; 15. (DNF) 72X-Jason Ebert[6]; 16. (DNF) 20-Cody Schroeder[16]; 17. (DNF) 54-Benji LaCrosse[11]; 18. (DNF) 17-Mike Klenz[1]; 19. (DNF) 21F-Kevin Feck[12]; 20. (DNF) 52-Bruce Troesch[19]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Cody Schroeder[1]; 2. 34-Cody Apfelbeck[3]; 3. 11S-Travis Spaulding[2]; 4. 52-Bruce Troesch[6]; 5. 79T-Tanner Janke[4]; 6. 94-JJ Andersen[8]; 7. 88X-Shawn Frelich[5]; 8. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[9]; 9. (DNS) 39K-Brandon Krueger

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 72X-Jason Ebert[5]; 2. 2JR-Wyatt Block[4]; 3. 33X-Dan Roedl[7]; 4. 21F-Kevin Feck[8]; 5. 27-Derek Janke[2]; 6. 20-Cody Schroeder[6]; 7. 79T-Tanner Janke[3]; 8. 39K-Brandon Krueger[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[6]; 2. 54-Benji LaCrosse[7]; 3. 17-Mike Klenz[2]; 4. 58-Marcus Yarie[4]; 5. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[5]; 6. 11S-Travis Spaulding[1]; 7. 88X-Shawn Frelich[3]; 8. 94-JJ Andersen[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Kurt Moeller[2]; 2. 31-Will Garceau[4]; 3. 72M-Brian Mullen[5]; 4. 6-Konnor Wilinski[6]; 5. 18-Matt Klenz[3]; 6. 34-Cody Apfelbeck[7]; 7. 52-Bruce Troesch[8]; 8. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[1]

17 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 15-Ben Schulte[5]; 2. 3B-Cody Booth[11]; 3. 00A-Al Cottrell[13]; 4. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[2]; 5. 82K-Carl King[7]; 6. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[10]; 7. 27T-Bailey Tate[14]; 8. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[17]; 9. 54D-Brett Deprez[4]; 10. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[15]; 11. 10-Bo White[12]; 12. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[1]; 13. 69-Thomas Schulte[8]; 14. (DNF) 23B-Matt Brehmer[16]; 15. (DNF) 54P-Jake Peters[9]; 16. (DNF) 13-Jamie Van Ooyen[6]; 17. (DNS) 19-Tanner Pari

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Ben Schulte[4]; 2. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[1]; 3. 54D-Brett Deprez[3]; 4. 69-Thomas Schulte[7]; 5. 82K-Carl King[5]; 6. 3B-Cody Booth[8]; 7. 00A-Al Cottrell[9]; 8. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[6]; 9. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[1]; 2. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[8]; 3. 19-Tanner Pari[2]; 4. 54P-Jake Peters[7]; 5. 13-Jamie Van Ooyen[4]; 6. 10-Bo White[5]; 7. 27T-Bailey Tate[3]; 8. 23B-Matt Brehmer[6]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries