Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


8/25/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

8/25/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

One more night to go.......

Professional Plating IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Mods, MEDALS IMCA Sport Compacts and Trailer Express Unified Street Stocks
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands and Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $13, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $10, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid18 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express19 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment22 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc17 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca18 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
2 10 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
3 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
4 8 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
5 14 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
6 2 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 5 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 11 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
9 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
10 7 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -3
11 4 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -7
12 17 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
13 18 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
14 DNF 1 111B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -13
15 DNF 12 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
16 DNF 16 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
17 DNF 13 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -4
DNS 15 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 5
2 9 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
3 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 5 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 8 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 1 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -6
8 2 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
9 4 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
3 5 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
4 1 111B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
5 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
6 6 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
7 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 9 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 1 58B Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 19 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI -
DNS 6 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
DNS 13 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 5 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 14 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
DNS 7 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
DNS 12 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -
DNS 3 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
DNS 18 43 Tyler Remmereid Tyler Remmereid Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
DNS 16 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 17 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 11 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 10 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
DNS 9 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
DNS 15 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
2 1 58B Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
3 5 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
4 6 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
5 8 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
6 3 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
7 9 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 2 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
9 10 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI 1
DQ 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 8 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
4 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
6 5 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -1
7 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 9 43 Tyler Remmereid Tyler Remmereid Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
9 DNF 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
All transfer

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 7 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 17 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
DNS 11 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
DNS 16 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
DNS 3 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 14 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 13 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 5 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 6 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 21 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 18 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 19 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 4 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -
DNS 22 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
DNS 1 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 2 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
DNS 10 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 15 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
DNS 9 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
DNS 12 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
DNS 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
DNS 20 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
2 6 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
3 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 7 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
5 5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 3 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
7 1 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
8 8 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 5 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
4 3 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
5 2 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 1 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
DNS 7 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 7 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
3 3 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
5 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
6 DNF 2 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
7 DNF 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
All transfer

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 10 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 4 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
DNS 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
DNS 17 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
DNS 5 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 14 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 16 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
DNS 3 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
DNS 12 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -
DNS 15 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
DNS 9 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
DNS 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 13 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 11 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 8 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
2 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
3 7 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 4 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
5 8 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
6 3 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
7 2 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
8 1 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -7
9 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
2 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
3 7 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
4 5 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
5 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
6 8 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 2
7 DNF 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
DQ 4 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 18 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
DNS 14 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 16 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 4 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 11 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 15 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 10 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
DNS 17 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 13 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 1 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 8 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
DNS 7 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
DNS 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 9 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 5 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 3 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 12 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
2 4 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
3 9 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 6
4 3 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
6 7 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 8 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
8 6 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
9 1 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 2 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 5 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 3 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 7 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
6 6 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
7 8 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
8 9 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 4 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -5
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries
Liebergen CDL Testing
EMT international
Enstrom
Hart Designs
LaForce
Marine Travelift
Marion Body
Metal Storm
Mid Valley Industry