Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


6/14/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

6/14/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

27 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[5]; 2. 18Z-Travis Zirbel[17]; 3. 24S-Austin Steinke[1]; 4. 20T-Trey Van Straten[9]; 5. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[16]; 6. 23-Devin Yaeger[2]; 7. C42-Kyle Caswell[8]; 8. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[3]; 9. XXX-Ford Malvitz[19]; 10. 15-Ben Schulte[7]; 11. 33C-Michael Czarapata[4]; 12. 76Y-Kayden Young[20]; 13. 3B-Malachi Bierman[13]; 14. 5-Todd Berzowski[14]; 15. 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer[6]; 16. 25X-Eric Farah[15]; 17. 2-Beau Schroeder[11]; 18. (DNF) 53-Kyle Finke[21]; 19. (DNF) 914-Tyler Nettekoven[12]; 20. (DNF) 19B-Carter Besaw[10]; 21. (DNS) 7-Tyler Fox

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[5]; 2. 18Z-Travis Zirbel[10]; 3. 7-Tyler Fox[2]; 4. XXX-Ford Malvitz[1]; 5. 76Y-Kayden Young[6]; 6. 53-Kyle Finke[3]; 7. 24-Travis Stratton[11]; 8. 139-Logan Wilde[12]; 9. (DNF) 89T-Austin Turrubiates[9]; 10. (DNF) 8-Tony Everard[7]; 11. (DNF) 41K-Eli Kaye[4]; 12. (DNS) 8B-Nick Berzowski

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[3]; 2. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[5]; 3. 33C-Michael Czarapata[7]; 4. 19B-Carter Besaw[6]; 5. 3B-Malachi Bierman[4]; 6. XXX-Ford Malvitz[9]; 7. 41K-Eli Kaye[1]; 8. (DNF) 76Y-Kayden Young[8]; 9. (DNF) 8B-Nick Berzowski[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[1]; 2. 23-Devin Yaeger[3]; 3. 2-Beau Schroeder[4]; 4. 15-Ben Schulte[6]; 5. 5-Todd Berzowski[8]; 6. 7-Tyler Fox[5]; 7. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[7]; 8. 139-Logan Wilde[9]; 9. 89T-Austin Turrubiates[2]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 20T-Trey Van Straten[6]; 2. C42-Kyle Caswell[8]; 3. 24S-Austin Steinke[7]; 4. 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer[4]; 5. 25X-Eric Farah[2]; 6. 53-Kyle Finke[1]; 7. (DNF) 24-Travis Stratton[9]; 8. (DNF) 8-Tony Everard[3]; 9. (DNF) 18Z-Travis Zirbel[5]

26 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 75-Max Oreskovich[1]; 2. 484-Jordan Jahnke[4]; 3. 33H-Dustin Smits[6]; 4. 36C-Cole Slezewski[2]; 5. 2WZ-Aaron Butterbrodt[15]; 6. 464-Ryan Schmidt[11]; 7. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[14]; 8. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[3]; 9. 72-JJ Vanderloop[9]; 10. 10K-Kaden Besaw[5]; 11. 22S-Jared Spaulding[16]; 12. 33W-Owen Wilcox[20]; 13. 74M-Brad Miller[18]; 14. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[17]; 15. (DNF) 7-Evan Call[19]; 16. (DNF) 257-Jordan Endries[10]; 17. (DNF) 27F-Sean Falk[13]; 18. (DNF) 00-Bernie Miller[8]; 19. (DNF) 28-Andy Klosterman[7]; 20. (DNF) 07-Cory Kemkes[12]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22S-Jared Spaulding[1]; 2. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[5]; 3. 74M-Brad Miller[2]; 4. 7-Evan Call[3]; 5. 33W-Owen Wilcox[8]; 6. 75Y-Trace Yaeger[7]; 7. F22-Heidi Fleischman[4]; 8. T80-Tom Perryman[11]; 9. 34-Nolan Theissen[6]; 10. (DNF) 8-Briar Hass[10]; 11. (DNF) 17M-Mac Miller[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 10K-Kaden Besaw[3]; 2. 28-Andy Klosterman[8]; 3. 257-Jordan Endries[1]; 4. 36C-Cole Slezewski[6]; 5. 27F-Sean Falk[7]; 6. 22S-Jared Spaulding[2]; 7. 8-Briar Hass[9]; 8. (DNF) 34-Nolan Theissen[4]; 9. (DNF) 33W-Owen Wilcox[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 33H-Dustin Smits[3]; 2. 00-Bernie Miller[1]; 3. 464-Ryan Schmidt[6]; 4. 72-JJ Vanderloop[7]; 5. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[4]; 6. 74M-Brad Miller[8]; 7. F22-Heidi Fleischman[5]; 8. 75Y-Trace Yaeger[9]; 9. 17M-Mac Miller[2]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[2]; 2. 07-Cory Kemkes[1]; 3. 484-Jordan Jahnke[4]; 4. 75-Max Oreskovich[7]; 5. 2WZ-Aaron Butterbrodt[5]; 6. 7-Evan Call[6]; 7. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[3]; 8. T80-Tom Perryman[8]

37 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 12X-Nick Buckarma[8]; 2. 525-Chase Parker[3]; 3. 2T-Travis VanStraten[5]; 4. 24-Austin Jansen[7]; 5. 21X-Devin Snellenberger[4]; 6. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[9]; 7. 10-Rod Snellenberger[6]; 8. 74-Eric Arneson[10]; 9. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[17]; 10. 3D-Dylan Stedjee[15]; 11. 0-Brett Wenzel[11]; 12. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[21]; 13. 1M-Dan Michonski[19]; 14. 9M-Eric Mahlik[13]; 15. 40-Aaron Karcz[23]; 16. 101M-Elliott Michonski[24]; 17. 19-Aaron Stolp[12]; 18. 28W-Will Hoefs[20]; 19. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[16]; 20. (DNF) 21C-Clint Evans[14]; 21. (DNF) 24H-Presley Harrington[1]; 22. (DNF) 64-Clint Forstner[18]; 23. (DNF) 76Y-Kayden Young[22]; 24. (DNF) 24A-Aidan Gretz[2]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[1]; 2. 1M-Dan Michonski[3]; 3. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[7]; 4. 40-Aaron Karcz[2]; 5. 21-David Bouche[9]; 6. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[5]; 7. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[4]; 8. 5K-Kyle Stedjee[6]; 9. 216-Brian Nowinski[10]; 10. 73C-Bob Czarapata[8]; 11. (DNS) 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 64-Clint Forstner[2]; 2. 28W-Will Hoefs[1]; 3. 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 4. 101M-Elliott Michonski[8]; 5. 45X-Troy LaRock[10]; 6. 12O-Beau Oskey[7]; 7. 28-Nathan Otto[6]; 8. 71-Mark Eswein[4]; 9. (DNS) 4L-Nathan Lisowe; 10. (DNS) 9-Jerry Wilinski

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2T-Travis VanStraten[2]; 2. 19-Aaron Stolp[1]; 3. 74-Eric Arneson[4]; 4. 9M-Eric Mahlik[3]; 5. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[5]; 6. 1M-Dan Michonski[6]; 7. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[7]; 8. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[8]; 9. 101M-Elliott Michonski[10]; 10. 45X-Troy LaRock[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[4]; 2. 525-Chase Parker[8]; 3. 24A-Aidan Gretz[9]; 4. 21C-Clint Evans[1]; 5. 28W-Will Hoefs[3]; 6. 4L-Nathan Lisowe[5]; 7. 76Y-Kayden Young[7]; 8. 12O-Beau Oskey[2]; 9. (DNF) 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Rod Snellenberger[6]; 2. 21X-Devin Snellenberger[4]; 3. 24-Austin Jansen[3]; 4. 3D-Dylan Stedjee[8]; 5. 40-Aaron Karcz[7]; 6. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[1]; 7. 5K-Kyle Stedjee[2]; 8. 73C-Bob Czarapata[5]; 9. (DNS) 9-Jerry Wilinski

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[2]; 2. 12X-Nick Buckarma[4]; 3. 24H-Presley Harrington[1]; 4. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[3]; 5. 64-Clint Forstner[5]; 6. 71-Mark Eswein[8]; 7. 28-Nathan Otto[7]; 8. 216-Brian Nowinski[9]; 9. (DNF) 21-David Bouche[6]

26 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[6]; 2. 28C-Joel Crowbridge[1]; 3. 88-Josh Long[8]; 4. 6-Konnor Wilinski[9]; 5. 58-Marcus Yarie[10]; 6. 72X-Jason Ebert[16]; 7. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[12]; 8. 12-Jordan Bartz[13]; 9. 11S-Trevor Spaulding[5]; 10. 79J-Gary Janke[14]; 11. 68-Mark Joski[4]; 12. 27-Derek Janke[15]; 13. 97-Tanner Janke[3]; 14. 47-Jason Hyerdall[18]; 15. 13-Donnie Paskiewicz[20]; 16. (DNF) 19P-Clint Parsons[19]; 17. (DNF) 24-Jayden Schmidt[7]; 18. (DNF) 30W-Daniel Wilcox[17]; 19. (DNF) 24G-Greg Gretz[11]; 20. (DNF) 20-Cody Schroeder[2]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 72X-Jason Ebert[1]; 2. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[4]; 3. 47-Jason Hyerdall[2]; 4. 19P-Clint Parsons[5]; 5. 13-Donnie Paskiewicz[3]; 6. 88X-Shawn Frelich[6]; 7. 23C-Chuck Carmin[7]; 8. 33A-Adam Abbey[10]; 9. 25-Paul Thorpe[11]; 10. 37-Brad Moeller[8]; 11. (DNF) 21F-Kevin Feck[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Jayden Schmidt[2]; 2. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[4]; 3. 28C-Joel Crowbridge[1]; 4. 68-Mark Joski[3]; 5. 12-Jordan Bartz[5]; 6. 72X-Jason Ebert[8]; 7. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[6]; 8. 23C-Chuck Carmin[9]; 9. 33A-Adam Abbey[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Konnor Wilinski[4]; 2. 58-Marcus Yarie[2]; 3. 88-Josh Long[6]; 4. 24G-Greg Gretz[3]; 5. 79J-Gary Janke[5]; 6. 47-Jason Hyerdall[8]; 7. 19P-Clint Parsons[9]; 8. 37-Brad Moeller[1]; 9. 25-Paul Thorpe[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[5]; 2. 20-Cody Schroeder[6]; 3. 11S-Trevor Spaulding[2]; 4. 97-Tanner Janke[3]; 5. 27-Derek Janke[7]; 6. 13-Donnie Paskiewicz[4]; 7. 88X-Shawn Frelich[8]; 8. (DNF) 21F-Kevin Feck[1]

27 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 33V-Roland Vandehei III[1]; 2. 15-Ben Schulte[5]; 3. 4-Shaun Bangart[2]; 4. 888-TJ Everard[4]; 5. 69-Thomas Schulte[11]; 6. 82K-Carl King[6]; 7. 00A-Al Cottrell[12]; 8. 3B-Cody Booth[14]; 9. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[18]; 10. 68-Braden Allen[7]; 11. 58-Todd Boehnlein[10]; 12. 28-Andrew Yaeger[3]; 13. 54D-Brett Deprez[16]; 14. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[15]; 15. 88-Nick Everard[8]; 16. 125-David Cox[19]; 17. 10-Bo White[13]; 18. X55-Jody Cornelius[20]; 19. 22C-Ben Case[9]; 20. (DNF) 15C-Alexis Czarapata[17]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 54D-Brett Deprez[1]; 2. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[2]; 3. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[8]; 4. 125-David Cox[10]; 5. X55-Jody Cornelius[4]; 6. 50X-Trevor Vandehei[5]; 7. 27T-Bailey Tate[7]; 8. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[9]; 9. 62S-Gracie Smits[12]; 10. 28F-Austin Tauscheck[3]; 11. (DNF) 73-Trevor Born[6]; 12. (DNS) 18-Taylor Junk

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Thomas Schulte[9]; 2. 15-Ben Schulte[5]; 3. 00A-Al Cottrell[3]; 4. 33V-Roland Vandehei III[4]; 5. 10-Bo White[6]; 6. 54D-Brett Deprez[8]; 7. X55-Jody Cornelius[1]; 8. (DNF) 27T-Bailey Tate[7]; 9. (DNF) 111-Kyle Jorgenson[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Shaun Bangart[6]; 2. 888-TJ Everard[5]; 3. 82K-Carl King[2]; 4. 22C-Ben Case[4]; 5. 3B-Cody Booth[9]; 6. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[8]; 7. 50X-Trevor Vandehei[7]; 8. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[3]; 9. 125-David Cox[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 68-Braden Allen[4]; 2. 28-Andrew Yaeger[1]; 3. 58-Todd Boehnlein[5]; 4. 88-Nick Everard[3]; 5. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[6]; 6. 28F-Austin Tauscheck[7]; 7. 73-Trevor Born[2]; 8. 62S-Gracie Smits[9]; 9. (DNS) 18-Taylor Junk


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries