Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


7/12/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

7/12/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

$2k to win Seubert Late Models, $1k to win IMCA Mods, $500 to win IMCA Sport Compacts

Vetting Customs Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks, Trailer Express IMCA Sport Mods, $2,000 to win Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models, Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars, $1,000 to win Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds & $500 to win Schulte Showers & Construction/ Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts

Pit gate opens at 4pm, grandstands & concessions open at 5pm, racing at 6:30pm

Pit Admission: ages 10 & up - $30
ages 4 - 9 - $10
ages 3 and under - Free
Grandstand Admission: ages 16 & older - $14
students 12-15 & seniors 60 & older - $11
ages 11 and under - free

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid24 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express28 entries
  • Late Models - Seubert Inc26 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment32 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc24 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 716 Kyle Gennett Kyle Gennett RUDOLPH, WI RUDOLPH, WI 11
2 10 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 8
3 9 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
4 1 19 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
5 4 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 3 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
7 5 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
8 6 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
9 11 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
10 15 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
11 8 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -3
12 18 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
13 21 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 8
14 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
15 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -8
16 20 21W Cole Warner Cole Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
17 13 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
18 23 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
19 17 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
20 DNF 14 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -6
21 DNF 19 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
22 DNF 16 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -6
DNS 24 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
DNS 22 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 716 Kyle Gennett Kyle Gennett RUDOLPH, WI RUDOLPH, WI 7
2 3 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
3 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 2 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 1 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
6 4 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
7 5 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 7 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 1 19 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
3 2 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
5 8 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
6 DNF 3 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -3
7 DNF 7 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 5 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 5 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
4 1 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
5 4 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
6 2 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
7 7 21W Cole Warner Cole Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 DNF 8 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
2 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
3 11 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 8
4 5 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
5 15 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
6 3 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -3
7 13 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
8 16 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 8
9 9 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
10 19 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 9
11 12 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
12 7 21 Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
13 1 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -12
14 14 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
15 2 29 Andrew Engels Andrew Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
16 DNF 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -10
17 DNF 10 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -7
18 DNF 17 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
19 DNF 20 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
DNS 18 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
2 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 3 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
4 9 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
5 2 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
7 10 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
8 12 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
9 6 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
10 13 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
11 DNF 8 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
12 DNF 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
DNS 11 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 3
2 6 21 Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 3 29 Andrew Engels Andrew Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 7 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 9 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 1 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
8 5 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
9 2 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
10 10 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
2 5 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
3 6 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
4 9 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 3 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
7 7 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
8 2 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
9 1 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 8 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
3 7 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
4 1 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
5 9 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -3
7 2 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
8 DNF 6 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
9 DNF 5 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4

Late Models - Seubert Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 9 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
3 6 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 11 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 7
5 7 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 2
6 3 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -3
7 8 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
8 10 74M Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
9 12 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
10 4 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -6
11 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -10
12 14 3S Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
13 16 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
14 19 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 5
15 21 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
16 13 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
17 17 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
18 24 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt 6
19 18 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
20 22 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 2
21 20 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
22 25 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 3
23 DNF 23 51C Jarrid Curtin Jarrid Curtin Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
24 DNF 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -22
25 DNF 15 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -10
DNS 26 D1 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 4 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 2
3 5 74M Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
4 3 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
5 2 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 7 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
7 6 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -1
8 8 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
9 9 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
2 4 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
3 7 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 4
4 3 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
5 9 3S Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
6 5 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
7 8 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
8 6 51C Jarrid Curtin Jarrid Curtin Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
9 1 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 1
2 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 4 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
5 7 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
6 6 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
7 DNF 1 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
DNS 5 D1 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 10
2 7 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 9 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
4 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 6 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
6 8 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 16 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
8 5 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
9 10 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
10 12 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
11 15 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 4
12 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
13 18 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 5
14 17 28 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
15 19 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
16 1 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -15
17 DNF 13 59 Jerry Leary Jerry Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -4
18 DNF 20 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
19 DNF 14 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
20 DNF 2 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -18
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 3 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
4 7 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
5 5 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
6 DNF 8 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
DNS 1 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
DNS 4 18Z Zachary Marg Zachary Marg Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
2 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4 Tim VanDeHei Tim VanDeHei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 3 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
5 7 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
6 6 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 5 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
DNS 8 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
2 5 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
3 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
4 7 59 Jerry Leary Jerry Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -4
6 3 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
7 2 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
8 8 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
4 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
6 7 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
7 DNF 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 DNF 2 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 2 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
4 8 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 28 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
6 6 18Z Zachary Marg Zachary Marg Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 DNF 1 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
DNS 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
3 2 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -1
4 8 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 7 4 Tim VanDeHei Tim VanDeHei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
7 1 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 6 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -2

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
2 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
3 11 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 8
4 9 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
5 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 1 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -5
7 8 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
8 12 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
9 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -7
10 18 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 8
11 14 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
12 4 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
13 16 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 3
14 19 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 5
15 20 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
16 24 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
17 22 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
18 DNF 21 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
19 DNF 6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -13
20 DNF 10 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -10
21 DNF 13 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
22 DNF 15 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
23 DNF 17 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
DNS 23 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 1
2 4 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 7 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
5 6 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
6 5 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
7 3 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -4
8 1 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 1 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
4 8 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 6 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
6 3 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
7 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
8 DNF 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
5 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 8 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
7 1 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
8 2 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
All transfer

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
2 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
3 9 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
4 10 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
5 7 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 5 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
7 11 696 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
8 2 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
9 8 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 13 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
11 4 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
12 1 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -11
13 16 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
14 18 19D David Rumfelt David Rumfelt Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
15 19 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
16 DNF 12 111 Kameron Jorgenson Kameron Jorgenson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
17 DNF 14 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
DNS 17 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 20 22X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 21 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DQ 15 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
3 4 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 5 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 3 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
6 1 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 DNF 7 19D David Rumfelt David Rumfelt Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 696 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 5
2 3 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
3 5 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 4 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 1 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
DNS 2 22X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 7 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
2 4 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
3 5 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 6 111 Kameron Jorgenson Kameron Jorgenson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 1 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
7 7 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries