Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


2023 Points

All Classes
As of 9/9/2023

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks ChildcaOutagamie Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI 1 10 12 12 481 -
2 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI 2 7 11 12 448 -33
3 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI 1 4 9 12 446 -35
4 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI 0 5 10 12 445 -36
5 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI 1 3 10 12 437 -44
6 00a Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI 0 10 11 12 436 -45
7 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI 4 7 10 11 431 -50
8 13v Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen (R) Appleton, WI 0 0 4 10 372 -109
9 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein (R) Black Creek, WI 0 0 2 11 366 -115
10 15c Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI 0 2 2 10 343 -138
11 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI 0 1 6 9 313 -168
12 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI 0 2 4 7 310 -171
13 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI 0 0 3 9 260 -221
14 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI 0 0 2 7 234 -247
15 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI 1 3 5 6 222 -259
16 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI 1 2 4 6 215 -266
17 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI 0 0 3 6 203 -278
18 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI 0 0 1 3 170 -311
19 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI 0 1 4 5 153 -328
20 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI 0 0 1 3 131 -350
21 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI 0 0 0 4 123 -358
22 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI 0 1 2 3 119 -362
23 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI 0 0 0 2 114 -367
24 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI 0 1 1 2 107 -374
25 23g Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI 0 0 1 3 103 -378
26 787x Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen 0 0 0 2 87 -394
27 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI 0 0 0 2 86 -395
28 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI 1 1 1 3 84 -397
29 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI 0 0 0 2 81 -400
30 139 J.R. Novak J.R. Novak Neenah, WI 0 0 0 1 81 -400
31 18X Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI 0 0 0 2 75 -406
32 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI 0 0 0 2 52 -429
33 33m Alex Mocco Alex Mocco (R) OCONTO, WI 0 0 0 1 51 -430
34 18L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI 0 0 0 1 48 -433
35 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI 0 0 0 1 44 -437
36 11h William Huntley William Huntley (R) Green Bay, WI 0 0 0 1 26 -455
37 63e Eugene Winkel Eugene Winkel Two Rivers, WI 26 -455
38 271 Hunter Dalton Hunter Dalton Wrightstown, WI 0 0 0 1 23 -458
39 74 Don Walander Don Walander Peshtigo, WI 21 -460
40 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI 0 0 0 1 20 -461
41 18 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI 0 0 0 2 18 -463
42 9A Alyxis Paiser Alyxis Paiser Shawano, WI 13 -468
43 16 Monroe Weso II Monroe Weso II (R) Eland, WI 11 -470
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries