Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI191111369-
22Beau SchroderBonduel, WI910113636
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI1711113618
488TJ Everard (R)Green Bay, WI381133534
522sJared SpauldingGreenville, WI371032346
620TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI3771031455
715Ben SchulteKaukana, WI91031257
88Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI15930465
93BMalachi BiermanAppleton, WI210264105
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI19254115

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI36710331-
207Cory KemkesAppleton, WI37103247
311SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI146831120
4484Jordan JahnkeHortonville, WI37930526
51Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI36930031
672JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI4926962
732XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI45726269
87HBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI14825774
921CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI34925279
107xJason JachShawano, WI16823992

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150fKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI81010345-
20Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI691033510
31MDan MichonskiMarion, WI361031332
481XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI38930936
512XNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI126930639
6525Chase ParkerHortonville, WI367930243
721KJeff KroppPulaski, WI127929154
826Chas Van OoyenFreedom, WI14828065
974Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI36825392
1036Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI8242103

IMCA Modified

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI371010347-
220Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI68929552
372MBrian MullenSeymour, WI147829156
418Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI4928364
558Marcus YarieWausau, WI467240107
633XDan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI1456236111
72JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI1247232115
89WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI37228119
930wDaniel Wilcox18225122
1099Mike MullenSeymour, WI3447222125

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI39910348-
2125David CoxSeymour, WI69103399
343BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI38932424
426vKegan Van OoyenFreedom, WI255931632
518Taylor JunkShawano, WI261030543
610Bo WhiteSeymour, WI51029751
7118Collyn JorgensonSeymour, WI351027078
813VNate Van OoyenAppletion, WI1927078
98Briar Hass (R)Neenah, WI28245103
1073CJeremy CzarapataKrakow, WI1466243105

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos