Points

Outagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule - 2021

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI1101114469-
286WPaul WhiteGreen Bay, WI912134618
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI16141445712
420TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI8121445712
56Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI4111343138
688TJ Everard (R)Green Bay, WI1111442049
755KJesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI811111141059
815Ben SchulteKaukana, WI181339475
943RRay RoeIron Ridge, WI1711344125
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI9294175

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI81113427-
227Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI1511124234
31KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1611124198
407Cory KemkesAppleton, WI1491339433
511SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI36111337156
624Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI6101237057
700Bernie MillerHatley, WI471135671
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1571033889
932XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI23610314113
1094Travis RhoadesShawano, WI1213299128

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CBrandon CzarapataPulaski, WI5141414502-
210Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI18121346537
30Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI8131444557
4509Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI4813382120
536Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI2614379123
617SJacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI512369133
726Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI11711365137
821KJeff KroppPulaski, WI1613359143
92TTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI5911335167
1040Aaron KarczPulaski, WI1311304198

IMCA Modified

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI161112415-
220Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI581339223
39WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI171236451
430WDaniel Wilcox151033580
595Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI51133481
656CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI1161133283
7451Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI151133283
858Marcus YarieWausau, WI789301114
986RTom RobbinsRipon, WI29292123
1072MBrian MullenSeymour, WI378272143

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI91213448-
289Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI7101342919
343BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI3101339454
454Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI2591338959
523BMatt BrehmerPulaski, WI17101138365
6111Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI27101237672
7125David CoxSeymour, WI1581036286
868Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI212335113
927TBailey TateClintonville, WI1149323125
1010Bo WhiteSeymour, WI2512321127

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos