Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 7/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Beau SchroderBonduel, WI666228-
275FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI15662235
320TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI35562208
435Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI14662199
588TJ Everard (R)Green Bay, WI25620424
68Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI14619038
715Ben SchulteKaukana, WI5618147
822sJared SpauldingGreenville, WI4618048
96Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI14516563
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI514682

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 7/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI1445204-
2464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI13452013
3484Jordan JahnkeHortonville, WI24418123
407Cory KemkesAppleton, WI3518123
532XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI23517331
67HBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI12516143
772JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI2516143
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI12415747
921CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI11515549
1010BRyan BesawOmro, WI2415252

IMCA Stock Car

As of 7/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI355199-
250fKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI4551981
30Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI3451918
41MDan MichonskiMarion, WI23518118
526Chas Van OoyenFreedom, WI14518019
612XNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI13517920
7525Chase ParkerHortonville, WI333517821
821KJeff KroppPulaski, WI3516732
92JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI24416138
1074Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI13415049

IMCA Modified

As of 7/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI355198-
224Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI12551962
372MBrian MullenSeymour, WI13451926
458Marcus YarieWausau, WI24418018
52JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI113517226
699Mike MullenSeymour, WI233516038
718Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI2516038
830wDaniel Wilcox515543
908Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI22312870
109WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI412870

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 7/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI1555210-
2125David CoxSeymour, WI3552019
343BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI24519020
426vKegan Van OoyenFreedom, WI122517931
518Taylor JunkShawano, WI14517832
610Bo WhiteSeymour, WI3517238
718ENick EverardGreen Bay, WI2517040
819BCarter BesawOmro, WI2516941
98Briar Hass (R)Neenah, WI1516149
1013VNate Van OoyenAppletion, WI515456

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos