Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2020

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/19/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI3899305-
275FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI18893032
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI148928916
410Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI34825253
520TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI36823966
677LWes LungwitzOshkosh, WI15823867
742ALexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI35722778
822KDan KnausPickett, WI2822283
97WMason WoodsShiocton, WI14722085
1077Kevin Humphrey (R)Sheboygan Falls, WI2821887
1124Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI821887
1243RRay RoeIron Ridge, WI5821194
138Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI23721095
1424AAustin Jansen (R)Green Bay, WI3720996
1579David HoerningGrand Chute, WI247190115
1688TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI35134171
1724HPresley HarringtonOshkosh, WI5101204
1808Chase Solomon122398207
1910RJeff RichardsMontello, WI223380225
2018ZTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI375230
2123MJoe Minks369236
2246Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI22364241
2379XJoe JohnsonDepere, WI1259246
2426XIan WainioPrinceton, WI257248
2548FRoger FrankBeaver Dam, WI1152253
2626NDustin NelsonBrillion, WI250255
2711Larry RichardsMontello, WI11139266
2845Troy LaRockLAONA, WI1235270
296Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI1135270
3007WMatt WarnerAppleton, WI1134271
3121PChris PrustBeaver Dam, WI127278
3274FTim FletcherBurnett, WI126279
3399Justin HartelBaileys Harbor, WI122283
3425XEric FarrahGreen Bay, WI122283
3544Jake Smet (R)Sherwood, WI121284
3618Timothy TiedtFond Du Lac, WI121284
3771Edward AnschutzTwo Rivers, WI11110305
3840DDave DeGraveLuxemburg, WI1110305
3911Adam CrapserBrookfield, WI1110305
4033LRyan BlankGreenville, WI110305
412Gary KasperekTigerton, WI110305
42111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI110305
43288Kevin LuedtkeSturgeon Bay, WI10305
4469XPatrick KlawitterBerlin, WI10305
4542Russ DavisonHoricon, WI10305
4699Rob MauleHebron, IL0305
4764Mike ZitzerSheboygan, WI0305
481KDerek KayeGreen Bay, WI0305
4915David VoigtBeaver Dam, WI0305
506mMatt McDonaldManitowoc, WI0305
515Nick WunrowDenmark, WI0305
5211TScott TiedtColumbus, WI0305

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos