Points

Outagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule - 2021

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI1101114469-
286WPaul WhiteGreen Bay, WI912134618
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI16141445712
420TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI8121445712
56Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI4111343138
688TJ Everard (R)Green Bay, WI1111442049
755KJesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI811111141059
815Ben SchulteKaukana, WI181339475
943RRay RoeIron Ridge, WI1711344125
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI9294175
1176YKayden YoungWeyauwega, WI11292177
12494Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI19275194
1379David HoerningGrand Chute, WI1467265204
145Kevin Powell (R)Pittsfield, WI8222247
153BCody BoothOshkosh, WI17209260
166MMatt McDonaldManitowoc, WI9207262
1716BDylan BreitHilbert, WI27194275
1879MAaron MelchertSeymour, WI25146323
1922KDan KnausPickett, WI5146323
2088WJason WhiteRandolph, WI344142327
21139Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI234128341
2246Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI13123346
2324AAustin JansenGreen Bay, WI14115354
24139Tim WarnerMalone, WI1233111358
258Paul AmbrosiusSeymour, WI14111358
2618Timothy TiedtFond Du Lac, WI2110359
273RJacob RensBrandon, WI14106363
2842ALexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI1391378
2924HPresley HarringtonOshkosh, WI111384385
302Beau SchroderBonduel, WI1384385
3121XEli BublitzBeaver Dam, WI280389
3233LAustin LandeauFreedom, WI277392
3318ZTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI1274395
348Nick BerzowskiPulaski, WI1473396
3554Jake PetersBlack Creek, WI270399
3648FRoger FrankBeaver Dam, WI1255414
3733LRyan BlankGreenville, WI253416
3821XKenny SchehrBeaver Dam, WI149420
3927Eric MathiesonEscanaba, MI248421
403MBrandy MoedeBowler, WI44425
41139SAaron StolpSuamico, WI11139430
4235xPaul DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI11238431
43111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI11137432
444Shaun BangartChilton, WI11136433
45XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI1131438
4624SAustin SteinkeSt Nazianz, WI230439
473VBrian Vinney JrFond Du Lac, WI126443
4825XEric FarrahGreen Bay, WI124445
4910RJeff RichardsMontello, WI11123446
5042XBailey Laviolette123446
5194Cody PattenFriendship, WI122447
5249Ryan Manthei122447
532Gary KasperekTigerton, WI11121448
5457Cody PotterPell Lake, WI120449
5533LTimothy MurphyFreedom, WI15454
5699Justin HartelBaileys Harbor, WI14455
5771Ed AnschutzTwo Rivers, WI11110469
5879HJohn HeinzGreen Bay, WI110469
598Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI110469
6069XPatrick KlawitterBerlin, WI110469

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos