Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Beau SchroderBonduel, WI666228-
275FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI15662235
320TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI35562208
435Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI14662199
588TJ EverardGreen Bay, WI25620424
68Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI14619038
715Ben SchulteKaukana, WI5618147
822sJared SpauldingGreenville, WI4618048
96Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI14516563
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI514682
113BMalachi Bierman (R)Appleton, WI514385
12914Tyler NettekovenAppleton, WI514187
1376YKayden YoungWeyauwega, WI614088
14494Avery SchmidtHortonville, WI4126102
1543Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI333115113
1669ssThomas Schulte (R)Kaukauna, WI397131
176mMatt McDonaldManitowoc, WI1390138
1835xPaul DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI22273155
1911Larry RichardsMontello, WI2270158
2023Devin Yaeger (R)Menasha, WI262166
2146Chad NazeGreen Bay, WI1261167
223RJacob RensBrandon, WI1254174
2311Kenny RichardsMontello, WI111140188
2424HPresley HarringtonOshkosh, WI1134194
25111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI1133195
2618ZTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI1132196
2786WPaul WhiteGreen Bay, WI1131197
2816BDylan BreitHilbert, WI130198
2924SAustin SteinkeSt Nazianz, WI130198
3021PChris PrustBeaver Dam, WI129199
3148FRoger FrankBeaver Dam, WI129199
3288WJason WhiteRandolph, WI127201
3310RJeff RichardsMontello, WI125203
3414Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI125203
35XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI124204
3626Dustin SchwandtMarkesan, WI122206
3769XPatrick KlawitterBerlin, WI20208
388Nick BerzowskiPulaski, WI11217
39George Paul JrLuxemburg, WI11217
40Stuart WhiteRandolph, WI11217

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos