Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2020

IMCA Modified

As of 9/19/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI1589285-
288Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI37926124
39WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI171025926
458Marcus YarieWausau, WI36924540
572MBrian MullenSeymour, WI37923649
620Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI4719491
70LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI34719392
854Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI446183102
92JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI1356178107
1099Mike MullenSeymour, WI3347172113
11k9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI1146171114
1272xJason Ebert (R)Clintonville, WI447164121
1333XDan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI136164121
1430wDaniel Wilcox123155130
150PHunter ParsonsGreen Bay, WI137153132
16525Chase ParkerHortonville, WI1114146139
1754HTravis Hansen (R)Brillion, WI36146139
1895Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI13143142
1912Jordan Bartz (R)Shawano, WI12137148
2094J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI333128157
21451Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI13126159
22333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI6119166
2342Jamie SchmidtSeymour, WI1114115170
2456CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI1234113172
2588XShawn FrelichKaukauna, WI3112173
2679Jerry MuensterGreen Bay, WI3110175
2721xKurt MoellerKaukauna, WI113108177
2841Michael BaileyArgonne, WI2104181
295Eddie MuensterGreen Bay, WI111496189
3086RTom RobbinsRipon, WI93192
3128Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI192193
326Konner Wilinski11391194
33121Andy KleczkaGreen Bay, WI11589196
3456Dustin KroeningHebron, IL388197
3595JBrian JoskiAbrams, WI1383202
368Jay MatthiasGreen Bay, WI283202
3796Mark SchuenemannBoulder Junction, WI11176209
3856Tim RotheHortonville, WI376209
3955Todd KlueverSun Prairie, WI271214
4021FKevin FeckWausau, WI11270215
4121CZTim CzarneskiDenmark, WI1263222
4239KBrandon KruegerBonduel, WI61224
4329PChris Pigeon (R)Allouez , WI58227
4428CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI155230
4596ZNick ZdroikHartford, WI49236
4634Cody ApfelbeckBurnett, WI1446239
4718ZJeff ZdroikRubicon, WI146239
4898STom SchneiderChilton, WI41244
493ZAustin ZdroikEagle River, WI239246
5050Jason Cornelius (R)Oneida, WI39246
5125RRuss ReinwaldBeaver Dam, WI137248
5221SSteve SchneiderChilton, WI32253
5320Brandon Schmitt (R)Beaver Dam, WI1231254
5498Alex StanfordChowchilla, CA1131254
5537John Schultz29256
5668Mark JoskiDenmark, WI26259
5709Kelsy HayesHobart, WI124261
5819BJimmy BerkevichWatertown, WI123262
5961KAndy KarlMosinee, WI15270
6072Justin RitchieNew London, WI14271
6191Jordan BarkholtzHortonville, WI14271
6214SMike SchmuhlBeaver Dam, WI113272
6344CJ GreavesSuamico, WI13272
6428Brandon LongAbrams, WI12273
65XMike WedelstadtFremont, WI11274
6666Tyler DeBoucheGreen Bay, WI11274
676EVince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI1110285
6805Mike MashlDepere, WI110285
6940Brian CrapserBrookfield, WI110285
7090JJeremy JacobsLuxemburg, WI10285
7119JJustin GreenSheboygan Falls, WI0285
72MSteve MuellerEagle, WI0285
7333MT.J. MurphyFreedom, WI0285
7411ZJosh ZdroikGreenville, WI0285

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos