Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI355198-
224Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI12551962
372MBrian MullenSeymour, WI13451926
458Marcus YarieWausau, WI24418018
52JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI113517226
699Mike MullenSeymour, WI233516038
718Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI2516038
830wDaniel Wilcox515543
908Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI22312870
109WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI412870
1117Mike KlenzWest Bend, WI311682
1272xJason EbertClintonville, WI2411583
13451Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI211187
1494J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI12311088
1554Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI23310692
1621xKurt MoellerKaukauna, WI139999
1725RRuss ReinwaldBeaver Dam, WI1397101
18333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI395103
1988Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI12292106
2033XDan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI11288110
210LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI12287111
2221JJared SiefertLuxemburg, WI1284114
2329PChris PigeonAllouez , WI184114
2454HTravis HansenBrillion, WI379119
2586RTom RobbinsRipon, WI79119
2611STravis SpauldingGreenville, WI175123
2712Jordan BartzShawano, WI274124
2854dChad DevineMackville, WI172126
2947Jason HyerdallPlover, WI1271127
3052Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI69129
3195Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI66132
3231STrevor SpauldingGreenville, WI59139
3356CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI1256142
3439KBrandon KruegerBonduel, WI51147
3588XShawn FrelichKaukauna, WI47151
3609Kelsy HayesHobart, WI1143155
3721FKevin FeckWausau, WI243155
38103Brekken KleinschmidtShawano, WI140158
39k9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI11139159
4090KShawn KilgoreNew Franken, WI11138160
4113MDan ModersonNew London, WI38160
424TWTim WardHarcourt, IA11136162
43C12Chris CarlsonSouth Milwaukee, WI1135163
4466Tyler DeBoucheGreen Bay, WI132166
4520Brandon SchmittBeaver Dam, WI128170
464KKyle KudickMishcot, WI128170
47757Tony WedelstadtNew London, WI125173
4841Michael BaileyArgonne, WI25173
4928Brandon LongAbrams, WI21177
5037John Schultz118180
510PHunter ParsonsGreen Bay, WI117181
5211ZJosh ZdroikGreenville, WI11187
5335Barry SmithAlmond, WI11187
54XMike WedelstadtFremont, WI0198

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos