Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI371010347-
220Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI68929552
372MBrian MullenSeymour, WI147829156
418Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI4928364
558Marcus YarieWausau, WI467240107
633XDan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI1456236111
72JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI1247232115
89WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI37228119
930wDaniel Wilcox18225122
1099Mike MullenSeymour, WI3447222125
1172xJason EbertClintonville, WI268218129
12333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI17217130
1317Mike KlenzWest Bend, WI16214133
1454Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI455180167
1595Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI24175172
1621xKurt MoellerKaukauna, WI25162185
1788Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI144159188
1854HTravis HansenBrillion, WI126150197
1954DChad DevineMackville, WI3150197
2094J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI245149198
2111STravis SpauldingGreenville, WI13149198
220PHunter ParsonsGreen Bay, WI1225125222
2352Bruce TroeschWest Band, WI1114233
2429PChris PigeonAllouez , WI2111236
25451Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI2111236
2631STrevor SpauldingGreenville, WI1110237
2788XShawn FrelichKaukauna, WI2107240
2839KBrandon KruegerBonduel, WI1104243
2947Jason HyerdallPlover, WI23103244
3086RTom RobbinsRipon, WI1102245
3125RRuss ReinwaldBeaver Dam, WI1397250
3212Jordan BartzShawano, WI397250
330LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI12287260
3421JJared SiefertLuxemburg, WI1284263
3509Kelsy HayesHobart, WI1366281
3621FKevin FeckWausau, WI364283
3756CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI1256291
3813MDan ModersonNew London, WI53294
398MJay MatthiasGreen Bay, WI251296
4041Michael BaileyArgonne, WI51296
4120Brandon SchmittBeaver Dam, WI250297
4211ZJosh ZdroikGreenville, WI141306
43103Brekken KleinschmidtShawano, WI140307
44k9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI11139308
4590KShawn KilgoreNew Franken, WI22238309
464TWTim WardHarcourt, IA11136311
47C12Chris CarlsonRacine, WI1135312
4866Tyler DeBoucheGreen Bay, WI132315
494KKyle KudickMishcot, WI228319
50757Tony WedelstadtCombined Locks, WI125322
5128Brandon LongAbrams, WI21326
5237John Schultz118329
5379JGary JankeBear Creek, WI16331
5437Brad MoellerNew London, WI14333
5535Barry SmithAlmond, WI11336
567Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI11336
5708Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI2340347
5834Cody ApfelbeckBurnett, WI110347
59XMike WedelstadtFremont, WI10347
60158Nick AnvelinkBonduel, WI10347
6111Adam CrapserBrookfield, WI10347
6268Mark JoskiDenmark, WI10347
6379Jerry MuensterGreen Bay, WI10347
6421JCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI10347
6572Justin RitchieNew London, WI0347

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/17/2022Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos