Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

As of 9/9/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI17911451-
26Konnor WilinskiSeymour, WI1611124465
358Marcus YarieWausau, WI1581242427
472MBrian MullenSeymour, WI4121239655
520Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI391037774
695Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI51037180
724Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI589335116
830WDaniel WilcoxOconto Falls, WI29307144
979TTanner Janke (R)New London, WI110301150
1088XShawn FrelichKaukauna, WI7288163
1199Mike MullenSeymour, WI2588277174
1254Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI2667251200
132JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI246251200
1429PChris PigeonAllouez , WI6239212
1531Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI27227224
1608Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI2346225226
1772XJason EbertClintonville, WI227215236
1811STravis SpauldingGreenville, WI4209242
1912Jordan BartzShawano, WI1135201250
2027Derek JankeSymco, WI16187264
2110GRJ GerberOshkosh, WI15180271
2288RRod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI4177274
2321CZCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI1224171280
2433XDan RoedlBeaver Dam, WI334156295
25333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI14150301
2652Bruce Troesch (R)West Band, WI4148303
2721XKurt MoellerKaukauna, WI135144307
280PHunter ParsonsGreen Bay, WI14129322
2939KBrandon KruegerBonduel, WI1122329
3077Mike WedelstadtFremont, WI125120331
3154DChad DevineMackville, WI1116335
3231STrevor SpauldingGreenville, WI11113338
3318Matt KlenzWest Bend, WI3102349
348MJay MatthiasGreen Bay, WI388363
3511Jeff SchmuhlFall River, WI112287364
3617Mike KlenzWest Bend, WI284367
3788Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI11180371
3894J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI1270381
3954HTravis HansenBrillion, WI270381
4009Kelsy HayesNew London, WI11363388
418Jesse Cullen (R)Chilton, WI12354397
4225RRuss ReinwaldBeaver Dam, WI1152399
43757Tony WedelstadtCombined Locks, WI150401
4421FKevin FeckWausau, WI1345406
4599KKDerek MoedeNew Franken, WI140411
4634Cody ApfelbeckBurnett, WI1132419
4772RJustin RitchieNew London, WI130421
489Ken SchraderDittmer, MO129422
4962Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI129422
509ZJayme ZidarHales Corners, WI26425
5179JGary JankeBear Creek, WI24427
52Z84Dave ZeitlerLuxemburg, WI121430
5314SMike SchmuhlBeaver Dam, WI21430
5420Brandon SchmittBeaver Dam, WI21430
5566Tyler DeBoucheGreen Bay, WI21430
56007Mike CarterGreenleaf, WI119432
5716Geoff JecheJuneau, WI13438
589KMark KelmFreemont, WI13438
597Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI111440
609Jerry WilinskiSeymour, WI110451
6156CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI10451
6211ZJosh ZdroikGreenville, WI10451
6319pClint Parsons (R)Green Bay, WI10451

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023Late Models - Seubert Inc
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Ridas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Expressas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipmentas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Incas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childcaas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides

Latest Photos