Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2020

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/19/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI14910279-
224Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI355926118
307Cory KemkesAppleton, WI351026019
425xDerek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI26823643
511SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI57822059
67HBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI124821960
7119Evan StaeckMerrill, WI12921168
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI35620871
929STim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI3720772
1000Bernie MillerHatley, WI12619584
1194Travis RhoadesShawano, WI133619287
12464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI33919188
1395Sawyer HaeseNew Franken, WI2818990
1432XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI125718693
1553Jake Carpenter (R)Green Bay, WI357167112
1666Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI235166113
1777Russ Franks Oconto, WI6162117
1874Zackery RaabAntigo, WI1247155124
191KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI255142137
206EVince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI1233132147
212WZAaron ButterbrodtHubertus, WI1223130149
2227FSean FalkBonduel, WI3127152
2322Kevin MoellerFreedom, WI3103176
2412KJordan KlemmerOshkosh, WI275204
25XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI24471208
2616Geoff JecheJuneau, WI12267212
278Jesse CullenChilton, WI1166213
2852Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI2261218
2921Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI356223
3088Gabe Zellner1255224
3150XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI143236
3218wBrian Wieland (R)Plymouth, WI139240
3312Randy TheysAlgoma, WI338241
3462Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI1135244
35799David McCutcheon (R)Green Bay, WI35244
362Taylor KuehlCave Creek, AZ1134245
3710RRobert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI2232247
3810BRyan BesawOmro, WI1232247
3915wBret WiddisMarinette, WI230249
401SShelby AlvesCasa Grande, AZ130249
4118Ronnie MinkBristol, WI30249
421ZJason ZdroikEagle River, WI129250
4328Andy KlostermanCecil, WI1227252
449Braison BennettNeenah, WI127252
4519Jerry DugganReifs Mills, WI1226253
4624ZJacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI125254
473Nate Raasch (R)Shawano, WI25254
4858Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI25254
4912KBAnthony KotulaGresham, WI25254
5011Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI124255
5129Andrew Engels (R)Green Bay, WI24255
52316Brandyn JohnsonMesa, AZ123256
5344CJ GreavesSuamico, WI123256
54413Tate JohnsonMesa, AZ122257
5516RJohn RothmundManitowoc, WI122257
5610BRon BesawOmro, WI121258
5795VLogan VerhagenLittle Chute, WI21258
5895XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI16263
599Matthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI16263
6098Dustin WudstrackTigerton, WI15264
6111Brent SchultzAntigo, WI15264
62983Brian Ankerson14265
6331Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI14265
64484Jordan JahnkeHortonville, WI14265
653Travis SchmidtPlymouth, WI13266
6606Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI12267
6719James BohmGreen Bay, WI12267
6819Tyler DerenneKewaunee, WI12267
6902Bryce ClementsSuring, WI111268
70X5John YoungManawa, WI11268
7121WTony WudstrackTigerton, WI10279
7251Paul Buckholz10279
7341Troy DeGraveDe Pere, WI10279
74131Jerry AnkersonKrakow, WI0279
7528Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI0279
7665Doug Belongia0279
7781AJ SpringbornShawano, WI0279
7844Shaun OlsonEscanaba, MI0279
797SNick SchultzBeaver Dam, WI0279
8021KKyle OdekirkPlymouth, WI0279
8116RJoel JensManitowoc, WI0279
8212VMatt VandenlangenbergOneida, WI0279
83131Jonny BradleFreedom, WI0279
8419LBenji LaCrosseCasco, WI0279
8521GRick GustavsonNorway, MI0279
8612STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI0279

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos