Points

Outagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI81113427-
227Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI1511124234
31KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1611124198
407Cory KemkesAppleton, WI1491339433
511SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI36111337156
624Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI6101237057
700Bernie MillerHatley, WI471135671
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1571033889
932XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI23610314113
1094Travis RhoadesShawano, WI1213299128
117Brady Harshberger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI11411290137
1219James BohmGreen Bay, WI116260167
1321CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI310250177
1472JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI7239188
158Jesse CullenChilton, WI149235192
1625XDerek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI13510234193
17799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI7213214
1866Cole MagninOconto Falls, WI117188239
197WMason WoodsShiocton, WI135173254
2058Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI2170257
21119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI5162265
2210BRyan BesawOmro, WI46155272
2329STim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI1247148279
2453Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI335142285
257VJerry VanderloopFreedom, WI1140287
2652Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI126134293
2712STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI2122305
2819xNathan O'Bright (R)Depere, WI2119308
2974Zackery RaabAntigo, WI125117310
3027fSean FalkBonduel, WI3110317
3119BScott BesawOshkosh, WI133109318
3223cChuck CarminSeymour, WI4108319
3326HTaylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI12105322
3444Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI2103324
3512Randy TheysAlgoma, WI13102325
3603WTim WarnerMalone, WI2395332
3723KChris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI395332
3895XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI387340
3910RRobert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI123385342
4010KKaden Besaw1176351
417BEvan BeattieLittle Chute, WI374353
4221Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI1270357
4324ZJacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI2263364
4431Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI158369
452WZAaron ButterbrodtHubertus, WI11353374
4633MTimothy MurphyFreedom, WI147380
4721Ryan LardinoisSuamico, WI45382
4888J.R HansenDe Pere, WI242385
4962Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI111140387
5028Andy KlostermanCecil, WI440387
5173Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI240387
523Nate RaaschShawano, WI40387
5311Tanner SchultzAntigo, WI136391
5450XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI36391
5506Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI35392
5640DJimmy DealNew Franken, WI133394
571ZJason ZdroikEagle River, WI130397
5881AJ SpringbornShawano, WI27400
5928Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI27400
60XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI22326401
6117CShane ParisMuscatine, IA126401
6202Bryce ClementsSuring, WI124403
6360ZAustin ZdroikEagle River, WI116411
6409BKevin BethkeNeenah, WI16411
6541Troy DeGraveDe Pere, WI1115412
66484Jordan JahnkeHortonville, WI115412
6771Eric CraineAllenton, WI14413
68XVDonald MarquartRipon, WI14413
6965Doug Belongia13414
7012DChristopher GilsonElkhart Lake, WI12415
7176Michael GilsonManitowoc, WI11416
729Matthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI11416
7317Don PetersonRapid River, MI10427
7421MRick MottTwo Rivers, WI10427
7598Dustin WudstrackTigerton, WI10427
7673Rory WelchGrafton, WI10427
7727LBrendan OstrowskiMilwaukee, WI0427
78X2Hollie WelchShawano, WI0427
7933PJay PotterWisconsin Rapids, WI0427
806JJesse DenomeEscanaba, MI0427
8144Shaun OlsonEscanaba, MI0427
8229RRyan KuehnOconomowoc, WI0427
8396Nick ZdroikHartford, WI0427
8429MRyan MechGreenfield, WI0427

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
JLS Electric
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Tri County Heating
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk

Latest Photos