Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI36710331-
207Cory KemkesAppleton, WI37103247
311SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI146831120
4484Jordan Jahnke (R)Hortonville, WI37930526
51Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI36930031
672JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI4926962
732XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI45726269
87HBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI14825774
921CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI34925279
107XJason JachShawano, WI16823992
117WMason WoodsShiocton, WI228222109
1225XDerek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI135204127
1300Bernie MillerHatley, WI125198133
147Jerry Vanderloop (R)Freedom, WI5194137
1510BRyan BesawOmro, WI135188143
1623KChris Kuchta (R)Combined Locks, WI125175156
1775Max OreskovichClintonville, WI4172159
1810KKaden BesawOmro, WI15164167
1953Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI3334162169
2012STaylor SorensonPulaski, WI5155176
2126Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI133145186
2227Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI135133198
2344Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI2132199
2416Geoff JecheJuneau, WI133126205
25799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI3126205
2631Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI1235124207
2794Travis RhoadesShawano, WI3122209
2828Andy KlostermanCecil, WI14114217
2903WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI333111220
3052Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI35108223
3119BJimmy BerkevichWatertown, WI4108223
328Jesse CullenChilton, WI1123105226
334E4Dylan SchmidtHortonville, WI190241
341KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI111282249
3527FSean FalkBonduel, WI379252
369Matthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI11273258
3729STim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI11258273
3802Bryce ClementsSuring, WI157274
39119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI152279
4036CCole SlezewskiPulaski, WI150281
4189Kolton RoehlCampbellsport, WI47284
4219XNathan O'BrightDe Pere, WI46285
4306Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI45286
4421Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI142289
4573Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI140291
4621XKenny SchehrBeaver Dam, WI34297
4710RRobert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI1132299
4874Zachary RaabAntigo, WI2231300
4970Jonathon BaumannSheboygan, WI127304
5063Roger BraunKaukauna, WI126305
51187Jordan CollarShiocton, WI23308
5295XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI23308
5321Ryan LardinoisSuamico, WI22309
5428Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI15316
5596Nick ZdroikHartford, WI15316
5633VBradley ViauVAN DYNE, WI15316
5744TLogan TheysLuxemburg, WI14317
5814Dave LytieScandinavia, WI14317
5958Todd BoehnleinBlack Creek, WI13318
6063Roger VanRoyKimberly, WI13318
6106Kurt OlsonOneida, WI13318
6210BRon BesawOmro, WI12319
6385Scott BesawOmro, WI1110331
646JJesse DenomeEscanaba, MI10331
65101MDan MichonskiMarion, WI10331
6617Don PetersonRapid River, MI10331
67XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI10331
6815WBret WiddisMarinette, WI10331
6981AJ SpringbornShawano, WI10331
7027LBrendan OstrowskiMilwaukee, WI0331
71X2Hollie WelchShawano, WI0331
7298Dustin WudstrackTigerton, WI0331
7373Rory WelchGrafton, WI0331
7419XDerek JankeSymco, WI0331
7559John KoesslGills Rock, WI0331
7665Doug Belongia JrSuring, WI0331
77XVDon MarquartRipon, WI0331

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/3/2024IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/9/2023Late Models - Seubert Inc
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Ridas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Expressas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipmentas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Incas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childcaas of 5/3/2024
Full Points
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides

Latest Photos