Points

Outagamie Speedway by Klink Equipment, Elite Coatings Inc, & KunesRV.com Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI1445204-
2464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI13452013
3484Jordan Jahnke (R)Hortonville, WI24418123
407Cory KemkesAppleton, WI3518123
532XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI23517331
67HBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI12516143
772JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI2516143
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI12415747
921CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI11515549
1010BRyan BesawOmro, WI2415252
117WMason WoodsShiocton, WI11414955
1200Bernie MillerHatley, WI1414559
137xJason JachShawano, WI13414262
1427Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI13413371
1575Max OreskovichClintonville, WI313173
1610KKaden BesawOmro, WI1211391
1703WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI33311193
187Jerry Vanderloop (R)Freedom, WI2100104
1994Travis RhoadesShawano, WI2100104
2025xDerek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI1295109
2144Skyelin KrohlowSuamico, WI189115
2252Dylon WaldvogelAntigo, WI2387117
2353Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI111282122
241KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI111282122
2528Andy KlostermanCecil, WI380124
2627FSean FalkBonduel, WI279125
2723kChris Kuchta (R)Combined Locks, WI179125
28799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI174130
298Jesse CullenChilton, WI112271133
3012STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI167137
3129STim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI11258146
3202Bryce ClementsSuring, WI157147
3319BJimmy BerkevichWatertown, WI255149
3431Will GarceauFrancis Creek, WI255149
35119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI152152
369Matthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI11151153
374E4Dylan SchmidtHortonville, WI48156
3819xNathan O'BrightDepere, WI46158
3906Jocelyn OlsonOnieda, WI45159
4026Taylor HaufschildtGreenville, WI43161
4173Dustin WhiteEagle River, WI140164
4221XKenny SchehrBeaver Dam, WI34170
4310RRobert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI1132172
4474Zackery RaabAntigo, WI1131173
4521Teagan WudstrackCaroline, WI126178
46187Jordan CollarShiocton, WI23181
4795XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI23181
4821Ryan LardinoisSuamico, WI22182
4989Kolton RoehlCampbellsport, WI22182
5016Geoff JecheJuneau, WI21183
5128Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI15189
5244TLogan TheysLuxemburg, WI14190
5314Dave LytieScandinavia, WI14190
5458Todd BoehnleinSeymour, WI13191
5536CCole SlezewskiPulaski, WI11193

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway7/1/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos