Points

Outagamie Speedway Schedule - 2020

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI3899305-
275fJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI18893032
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI148928916
410Jacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI34825253
520TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI36823966
677LWes LungwitzOshkosh, WI15823867
742ALexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI35722778
822KDan KnausPickett, WI2822283
97WMason WoodsShiocton, WI14722085
1077Kevin Humphrey (R)Sheboygan Falls, WI2821887

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI14910279-
224Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI355926118
307Cory KemkesAppleton, WI351026019
425xDerek FehlingBeaver Dam, WI26823643
511SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI57822059
67hBrady Harshbarger (R)Fond Du Lac, WI124821960
7119Evan StaeckMerrill, WI12921168
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI35620871
929STim SheppardBeaver Dam, WI3720772
1000Bernie MillerHatley, WI12619584

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI1579251-
22tTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI26923120
333cBrandon CzarapataPulaski, WI168821833
4509Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI36921338
526Chas Van OoyenFreedom, WI17720348
60Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI16919754
710Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI135819655
836Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI22619160
933SZach SpangenbergManitowoc, WI2718170
1099xJeremy ChristiansHoricon, WI156717774

IMCA Modified

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI1589285-
288Josh LongLittle Suamico, WI37926124
39WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI171025926
458Marcus YarieWausau, WI36924540
572MBrian MullenSeymour, WI37923649
620Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI4719491
70LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI34719392
854Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI446183102
92JRWyatt BlockTigerton, WI1356178107
1099Mike MullenSeymour, WI3347172113

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154PJake PetersBlack Creek, WI1799297-
23BCCody BoothOshkosh, WI17892916
300AAl CottrellOshkosh, WI158928413
415Ben SchulteKaukana, WI128927225
58Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI18926829
643BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI16826136
789Thomas Schulte (R)Kaukauna, WI46925839
854Brett Deprez (R)Green Bay, WI45725146
923BMatt BrehmerPulaski, WI355824156
1010Bo WhiteSeymour, WI3922176

Results

<<>>
Outagamie Speedway5/13/2022Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Unified Dirt Street Stock
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/18/2021Grand National
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Outagamie Speedway9/10/2021Grand National
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Unified Dirt Street Stockas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 5/13/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Rock Auto
KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Kurt Olson Construction
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Andersen Basement Repair
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Len Ebert  Sons
Greenstone Farm Credit Services
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kwik Trip
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
Razor Chassis
Budweiser - Outagamie
RacingJunk
KunesRV.com

Latest Photos