Unified Street Stocks
Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.
Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action
81 Troy Springborn and 99 Mike Mullen slug it out in Turn 2
Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds
56 Jason Czarapata, 72x Jason Ebert and 333 Rob Charapata in full song.
Trailer Express LLC IMCA Northern Sport Mods
23k Chris Kuchta, 484 Jordan Jahnke, 464 Ryan Schmidt and 4e4 Dylan Schmidt fighting for position
9/8/2023 - Outagamie Speedway
Seymour, WI
2023 OUTAGAMIE SPEEDWAY FALL BRAWL DAY 1
023 OUTAGAMIE SPEEDWAY FALL BRAWL DAY 1
Friday Sept. 8th:
Full program for Unified Grand Nationals and DOUBLE HEATS for IMCA Modifieds, Stock Cars, Sport Modifieds, Sport Compacts & Unified Street Stocks
Pits open at 3:30pm, grandstands at 4:30pm, racing at 6:30pm
Pit stalls will be reserved per 2023 positions
No Registration Fee, No Draw Fee
Will be a Draw/Redraw format. All IMCA Rules and Unified Rules will be enforced.
Pit admission: ages 10 and older - $30, children 4-9 - $10, ages 3 and under free
Grandstand Admission:
Friday Only: ages 16 and older - $13, ages 12-15 and seniors 60 and older - $10, children 11 and under free
Saturday Only: ages 16 and older - $20, ages 12-15 and seniors 60 and older - $15, children 11 and under free
Anyone wishing to partner with Outagamie Speedway regarding sponsorship or purses for this show, please contact John at tienor.ja@gmail.com.
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 2 | Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 10R | Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI | Caledonia, WI | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 55K | Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 5 | |
4 | 9 | 71 | Edward Anschutz Denmark, WI | Denmark, WI | 5 | |
5 | 3 | 23 | Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | -2 | |
6 | 10 | 75F | James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 4 | |
7 | 6 | 1330 | Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -1 | |
8 | 5 | 07W | Matt Warner Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -3 | |
9 | 2 | 19B | Carter Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | -7 | |
DNS | 7 | XXX | Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI | Sturgeon Bay, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11X | Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI | Waunakee, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 9M | Marcus Moede Algoma, WI | Algoma, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 8 | Tony Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
4 | 8 | 25 | Brian Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | 4 | |
5 | 1 | 22K | Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -1 | |
7 | 9 | 119X | Josh Novak Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 914 | Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -1 | |
9 | 6 | 50X | Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71 | Edward Anschutz Denmark, WI | Denmark, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 55K | Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 75F | James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 1330 | Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 2 | Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 07W | Matt Warner Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | - | |
7 | 8 | 23 | Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 1 | |
8 | 4 | XXX | Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI | Sturgeon Bay, WI | -4 | |
9 | 9 | 19B | Carter Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | - | |
10 | 10 | 10R | Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI | Caledonia, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 9M | Marcus Moede Algoma, WI | Algoma, WI | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 914 | Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 11X | Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI | Waunakee, WI | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 25 | Brian Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | - | |
6 | 7 | 8 | Tony Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 119X | Josh Novak Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | -6 | |
8 | 4 | 50X | Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -4 | |
9 | 9 | 22K | Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | - | |
All transfer |
IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1R | Matthew Radtke Marion, WI | Marion, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 19B | Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 464 | Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 4E4 | Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 6 | Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI | Escanaba, MI | -1 | |
6 | 9 | 40J | Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI | Burnett, WI | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 36 | Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - | |
8 | 5 | 19 | James Bohm Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -3 | |
9 | 8 | 17M | Mac Miller Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 18L | Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI | Brussels, WI | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 1K | Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI | Fox Lake, WI | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 29S | Colton See Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 66 | Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI | Sheybogan, WI | -2 | |
5 | 9 | 23K | Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI | Combined Locks, WI | 4 | |
6 | 8 | 36C | Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 28 | Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -2 | |
8 | 6 | 34 | Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -2 | |
DNS | 1 | 8 | Briar Hass Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 484 | Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | - | |
2 | 5 | 66C | Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 58 | Shane Bahr Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 12S | Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 65 | Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI | Suring, WI | 3 | |
6 | 4 | 26H | Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -2 | |
7 | 3 | 41 | Michael Bailey Argonne, WI | Argonne, WI | -4 | |
8 | 7 | 02 | Bryce Clements Suring, WI | Suring, WI | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 78 | Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19B | Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 1R | Matthew Radtke Marion, WI | Marion, WI | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 6 | Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI | Escanaba, MI | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 464 | Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 4E4 | Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 36 | Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -3 | |
7 | 1 | 40J | Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI | Burnett, WI | -6 | |
8 | 5 | 19 | James Bohm Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -3 | |
DNS | 9 | 17M | Mac Miller Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1K | Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI | Fox Lake, WI | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 29S | Colton See Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 23K | Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI | Combined Locks, WI | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 18L | Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI | Brussels, WI | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 36C | Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -3 | |
6 | 8 | 66 | Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI | Sheybogan, WI | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 28 | Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -2 | |
8 | 4 | 34 | Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 9 | 8 | Briar Hass Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 66C | Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 65 | Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI | Suring, WI | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 484 | Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 02 | Bryce Clements Suring, WI | Suring, WI | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 58 | Shane Bahr Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 26H | Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -1 | |
7 | 3 | 12S | Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -4 | |
8 | 6 | 41 | Michael Bailey Argonne, WI | Argonne, WI | -2 | |
9 | 9 | 78 | Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
All transfer |
IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 74 | Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 24 | Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 0 | Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | 3 | |
5 | 8 | 73C | Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | 3 | |
6 | 3 | 28W | Will Hoefs Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 4L | Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 3D | Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 1 | |
9 | 1 | 10 | Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -8 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 007 | Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI | Greenleaf, WI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 21 | David Bouche Algoma, WI | Algoma, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 9M | Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 5Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | -3 | |
5 | 8 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 3 | |
6 | 7 | 77 | Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 45X | Troy LaRock LAONA, WI | LAONA, WI | -3 | |
8 | 6 | 0F | Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24 | Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 0 | Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 74 | Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | - | |
4 | 8 | 10 | Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 35 | Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 73C | Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | -5 | |
7 | 4 | 4L | Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | -3 | |
8 | 9 | 3D | Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 28W | Will Hoefs Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 9M | Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 77 | Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | - | |
3 | 1 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 21 | David Bouche Algoma, WI | Algoma, WI | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 45X | Troy LaRock LAONA, WI | LAONA, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | 5Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | 2 | |
DNS | 3 | 0F | Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
DNS | 6 | 007 | Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI | Greenleaf, WI | - | |
All transfer |
IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 99 | Mike Mullen Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 27 | Derek Janke Symco, WI | Symco, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 72X | Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 79T | Tanner Janke New London, WI | New London, WI | -2 | |
5 | 8 | 8 | Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 3 | |
6 | 5 | 21X | Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 56C | Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -1 | |
8 | 3 | Z84 | Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 6 | Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 72M | Brian Mullen Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 58F | Kevin Feck Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | - | |
4 | 7 | 11Z | Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 7 | Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI | Green Valley, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 19P | Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
7 | 8 | 54D | Chad Devine Mackville, WI | Mackville, WI | 1 | |
DQ | 4 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 58 | Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 77 | Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI | Fremont, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 09 | Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI | New London, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
5 | 3 | 52 | Bruce Troesch West Band, WI | West Band, WI | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 29P | Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI | Allouez , WI | 1 | |
DQ | 6 | 31 | Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI | Francis Creek, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 99 | Mike Mullen Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 8 | Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 21X | Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 72X | Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 56C | Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 27 | Derek Janke Symco, WI | Symco, WI | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 79T | Tanner Janke New London, WI | New London, WI | - | |
8 | 6 | Z84 | Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 72M | Brian Mullen Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 6 | Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 58F | Kevin Feck Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 7 | Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI | Green Valley, WI | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 19P | Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 11Z | Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 54D | Chad Devine Mackville, WI | Mackville, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 31 | Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI | Francis Creek, WI | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 58 | Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 09 | Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI | New London, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
5 | 6 | 77 | Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI | Fremont, WI | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 29P | Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI | Allouez , WI | -5 | |
7 | 5 | 52 | Bruce Troesch West Band, WI | West Band, WI | -2 | |
All transfer |
IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 3B | Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 8 | |
2 | 6 | 54D | Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 00A | Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 10 | Bo White Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
5 | 2 | 125 | David Cox Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -3 | |
6 | 8 | 111 | Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI | Oneida, WI | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 27T | Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | -4 | |
8 | 1 | 18 | Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI | Shawano`, WI | -7 | |
DQ | 7 | 18J | Taylor Junk Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 54P | Jake Peters Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 14W | Dakota Wright Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | -1 | |
3 | 7 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 118 | Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
5 | 6 | 19 | Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 7T | Chris Timm Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -1 | |
7 | 2 | 725 | Tyler Pfalzgraf Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 11H | William Huntley Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3B | Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 111 | Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI | Oneida, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 00A | Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 54D | Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
5 | 7 | 27T | Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 125 | David Cox Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 2 | |
7 | 9 | 18 | Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI | Shawano`, WI | 2 | |
8 | 3 | 18J | Taylor Junk Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 6 | 10 | Bo White Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | - | |
2 | 5 | 54P | Jake Peters Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 118 | Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 19 | Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 14W | Dakota Wright Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 7T | Chris Timm Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -3 | |
DNS | 6 | 725 | Tyler Pfalzgraf Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | - | |
DNS | 8 | 11H | William Huntley Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Grand National
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 21 | Rick Gustavson Norway, MI | Norway, MI | - | |
3 | 6 | 53W | Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 3 | |
4 | 16 | 14X | Will Sorce Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 12 | |
5 | 3 | 93S | Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI | Germantown, WI | -2 | |
6 | 10 | 5S | Derek Schrauth Omro, WI | Omro, WI | 4 | |
7 | 12 | 7A | Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 5 | |
8 | 18 | 47 | Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | 10 | |
9 | 15 | 10R | Jeff Richards Montello, WI | Montello, WI | 6 | |
10 | 7 | 24K | Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -3 | |
11 | 19 | 38S | Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 8 | |
12 | 5 | 4 | Darryl Traber Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | -7 | |
13 | 14 | 12 | Putch Bentley Iron River, MI | Iron River, MI | 1 | |
14 | 22 | 11 | Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI | NESHKORO, WI | 8 | |
15 | 11 | 5M | Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI | Elkhart Lake, WI | -4 | |
16 | 9 | 53 | Brad Weiss Cascade, WI | Cascade, WI | -7 | |
17 | 20 | 8 | Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI | Rubicon, WI | 3 | |
18 | 24 | 16 | Will Schumacher Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 6 | |
19 | 13 | 109 | Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | -6 | |
20 | 8 | 1K | Rex Karner Kimberly, WI | Kimberly, WI | -12 | |
21 | 25 | 5R | Nate Ruh Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 4 | |
22 | 21 | 54 | Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -1 | |
23 | 17 | 95 | Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | -6 | |
24 | 23 | C59 | Brad Caswell Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | -1 | |
25 DNF | 4 | 37 | Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -21 | |
DNS | 26 | 22 | Randy Dent Cleveland, WI | Cleveland, WI | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14X | Will Sorce Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 95 | Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 47 | Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | 3 | |
4 | 11 | 38S | Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 7 | |
5 | 5 | 8 | Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI | Rubicon, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | 54 | Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 11 | Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI | NESHKORO, WI | - | |
8 | 10 | C59 | Brad Caswell Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 2 | |
9 | 1 | 16 | Will Schumacher Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | -8 | |
10 DNF | 4 | 5R | Nate Ruh Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | -6 | |
11 DNF | 9 | 22 | Randy Dent Cleveland, WI | Cleveland, WI | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5M | Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI | Elkhart Lake, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 7A | Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 53W | Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 53 | Brad Weiss Cascade, WI | Cascade, WI | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 109 | Tim Mitchell Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 16 | Will Schumacher Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 5R | Nate Ruh Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 2 | |
8 | 5 | 11 | Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI | NESHKORO, WI | -3 | |
9 | 1 | C59 | Brad Caswell Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | -8 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 37 | Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 24K | Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 21 | Rick Gustavson Norway, MI | Norway, MI | 4 | |
5 | 3 | 12 | Putch Bentley Iron River, MI | Iron River, MI | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 14X | Will Sorce Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 8 | Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI | Rubicon, WI | -5 | |
8 | 5 | 54 | Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -3 | |
9 | 9 | 38S | Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | Darryl Traber Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 1K | Rex Karner Kimberly, WI | Kimberly, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 5S | Derek Schrauth Omro, WI | Omro, WI | - | |
4 | 8 | 93S | Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI | Germantown, WI | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 10R | Jeff Richards Montello, WI | Montello, WI | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 95 | Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 47 | Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | -2 | |
8 | 2 | 22 | Randy Dent Cleveland, WI | Cleveland, WI | -6 |