Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

30w Daniel Wilcox, 58 Marcus Yarie & 52bt Bruce Troesch battle for position in IMCA Modified action

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Schulte Showers & Construction / Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts in action.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds in competition roaring through Turn 4.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

3b Malachi Bierman, 5 Todd Berzowski & 75 James Fletcher in 3 wide action in the Vetting Customs Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks.


5/26/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

5/26/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models Salute to Service 30

The WABAM Dirt Kings join us for the Salute to Service 30, along with the IMCA Mods, Stock Cars, Sport Mods, Sport Compacts and Unified Street Stocks. Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands & Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $16, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $11, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid20 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express33 entries
  • Late Models - Seubert Inc35 entries
    • Dirt Kings Late Model Tour
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment30 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc24 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
2 9 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
3 6 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 13 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
6 10 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
7 2 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
8 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -5
10 11 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 14 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
12 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -7
13 17 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 4
14 DNF 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -13
15 DNF 12 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
16 DNF 19 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
17 DNF 15 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
18 DNF 16 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
19 DNF 18 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
20 DNF 20 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 7 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
3 9 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
4 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 1
5 10 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
6 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 8 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 6 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
9 3 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -6
10 1 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -9
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 9 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 6
4 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
6 8 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
7 5 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 6 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
9 1 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
10 10 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 8 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 6
3 7 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
4 11 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
5 6 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
6 13 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
7 12 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
8 9 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
9 10 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
10 14 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
11 18 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 7
12 4 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -8
13 16 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
14 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
15 15 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
16 19 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
17 17 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
18 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -17
19 DNF 20 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
20 DNF 3 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -17
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
2 3 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
4 6 2J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
5 9 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 5 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 DNF 8 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 DNF 7 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
DNS 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 2 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 02J Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
4 6 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
5 4 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
6 5 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
7 DNF 7 33V Bradley Viau Bradley Viau VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -
DNS 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 4 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
4 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
6 3 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
7 9 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
8 DNF 1 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -7
9 DNF 5 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
2 5 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 3
3 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 6 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
6 8 33V Bradley Viau Bradley Viau VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 2
7 1 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 7 2J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 2 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
4 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
6 7 02J Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
7 1 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 DNF 8 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
2 5 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
3 2 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
4 7 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
6 DNF 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 DNF 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
8 DNF 1 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -7

Late Models - Seubert Inc

30 Laps

Salute to Service 30 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 10 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 8
3 3 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
4 11 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
5 5 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
6 4 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
7 20 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 13
8 6 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -2
9 1 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -8
10 15 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 5
11 8 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
12 13 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
13 21 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 8
14 17 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
15 18 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
16 9 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
17 22 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
18 16 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
19 12 20 Joe Reuter Joe Reuter Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
20 7 56 Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -13
21 14 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
22 19 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
12 Laps

Stockbridge Engineering B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
2 2 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 8R Bill Rezutek Bill Rezutek Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 3
4 4 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
5 8 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
6 5 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
7 7 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
8 3 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -5
9 9 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
12 Laps

Stockbridge Engineering B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 4
2 1 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -1
4 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
5 8 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
6 3 54 Kevin Baldry Kevin Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
7 6 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -1
8 9 87 Adam Janke Adam Janke New London, WI New London, WI 1
9 4 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
10 Laps

Klink Equipment Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
2 1 20 Joe Reuter Joe Reuter Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 2 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
4 8 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
5 4 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -1
6 5 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -1
7 6 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -1
8 7 8R Bill Rezutek Bill Rezutek Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -1
9 9 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
10 Laps

Ken's Sports Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 6 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
3 3 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
4 8 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
5 4 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 9 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 3
7 2 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
8 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -1
9 5 87 Adam Janke Adam Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
10 Laps

Wehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 2
2 6 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 4
3 5 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 9 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 5
5 8 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 3
6 7 54 Kevin Baldry Kevin Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
7 4 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -3
8 1 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -7
9 2 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -7
10 Laps

WABAM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 4 56 Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 7 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
4 5 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
5 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
6 2 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
7 8 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
8 3 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -5

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 2 7 Kurt Olson Kurt Olson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
3 12 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 9
4 1 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
5 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
6 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
7 10 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
8 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
9 9 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
10 17 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
11 18 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
12 16 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
13 15 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
14 19 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
15 14 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
16 DNF 20 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
17 DNF 11 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -6
18 DNF 4 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -14
19 DNF 13 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
DQ 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 3 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
5 6 50T Lee Tank Lee Tank Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
6 5 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 7 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
4 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 6 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
6 DNF 7 50O Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
7 DNF 4 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Kurt Olson Kurt Olson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
2 7 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 5
3 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 6 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
6 2 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
7 1 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 8 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
3 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
4 3 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
7 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 8 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
4 5 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
6 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 8 50T Lee Tank Lee Tank Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
8 2 50O Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
4 3 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
6 1 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -5

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 6 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
3 12 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
4 9 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
5 16 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 11
6 10 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
7 8 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 11 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
9 1 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -8
10 17 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
11 14 11 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
12 20 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 8
13 19 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
14 15 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
15 DNF 3 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -12
16 DNF 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -12
17 DNF 7 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
18 DNF 13 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
19 DNF 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -14
20 DNF 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 5 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
4 4 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
5 8 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
7 3 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
8 7 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -1
9 9 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 3 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
5 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
7 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -6
8 8 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
2 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 1 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
4 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
5 4 11 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
7 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 3 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
3 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
4 3 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
5 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -5
7 7 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 8 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
2 2 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 8 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
4 4 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
5 9 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
6 1 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -5
7 11 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
8 10 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
9 5 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -4
10 12 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
11 13 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
12 18 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
13 15 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
14 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -11
15 16 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
16 19 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI 3
17 14 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
18 21 271 Hunter Dalton Hunter Dalton Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI 3
19 DNF 17 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
DNS 7 18L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
DNS 20 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 22 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
2 8 18L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
3 1 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
4 6 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 4 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 5 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 2 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI -5
8 DNF 3 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
2 6 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
3 2 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
4 4 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 3 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
6 DNF 1 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -5
7 DNF 5 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 6 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 4
3 3 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
4 5 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
5 4 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
6 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
7 7 271 Hunter Dalton Hunter Dalton Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides