Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

30w Daniel Wilcox, 58 Marcus Yarie & 52bt Bruce Troesch battle for position in IMCA Modified action

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Schulte Showers & Construction / Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts in action.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds in competition roaring through Turn 4.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

3b Malachi Bierman, 5 Todd Berzowski & 75 James Fletcher in 3 wide action in the Vetting Customs Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks.


6/2/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

6/2/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

6 Divisions of Excitement

Professional Plating IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Mods, MEDALS IMCA Sport Compacts and Trailer Express Unified Street Stocks along with Wisconsin Dirt Legends making their second appearance of the season.
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands & Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $16, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $11, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid17 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express25 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment25 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc19 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 2 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 9 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 6
4 6 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 13 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 8
6 10 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
7 12 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
8 5 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 14 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
10 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
11 17 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
12 11 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
13 15 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 2
14 DNF 1 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -13
15 DNF 16 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
16 DNF 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
17 DNF 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
2 4 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
4 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
5 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -3
6 1 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
7 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 DNF 3 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -5
9 DNF 9 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 6 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 5 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
5 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 8 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
7 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 1 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 8
2 11 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
3 7 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
4 8 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 10 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
6 12 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
7 16 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
8 13 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
9 15 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 6
10 18 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 8
11 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -8
12 1 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -11
13 4 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -9
14 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
15 DNF 20 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
16 DNF 5 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -11
17 DNF 14 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -3
18 DNF 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -12
19 DNF 17 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
20 DNF 19 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 1 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
3 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
4 4 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
5 5 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
7 7 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 DNF 8 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
9 DNF 10 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
10 DNF 9 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 2
2 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 8 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
4 5 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
5 4 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
7 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
8 9 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
9 1 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 5
2 2 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
3 4 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
4 3 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
5 7 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
7 5 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
8 1 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
2 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
3 6 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
4 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 5 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
7 1 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
8 8 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 8
2 11 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 9
3 10 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
4 6 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 16 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 11
6 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 14 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
8 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 13 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
10 12 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
11 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
12 18 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
13 19 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 6
14 17 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
15 3 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -12
16 4 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -12
17 20 71K Billy Knutzen Billy Knutzen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
18 DNF 1 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -17
19 DNF 15 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -4
20 DNF 8 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 7
2 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 2 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
4 1 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -3
5 4 71K Billy Knutzen Billy Knutzen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
7 9 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
8 10 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
9 5 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
10 DNF 7 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
2 1 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 5
4 5 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
7 9 71K Billy Knutzen Billy Knutzen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
8 2 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
9 3 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
3 6 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
4 4 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
5 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
7 1 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 DNF 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 2 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
3 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 6 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
5 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
7 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 1 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -7

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
2 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
3 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
4 10 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
5 9 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
6 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
7 3 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -4
9 13 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
10 11 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
11 15 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 4
12 12 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
13 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -12
14 14 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
15 17 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
16 DNF 16 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
17 DNF 18 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 1
18 DNF 8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -10
19 DNF 19 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 7
2 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
4 6 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
5 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 1 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
7 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
8 2 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -6
9 9 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
10 DNF 10 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 2
2 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
3 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 8 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
5 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
6 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
7 4 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
8 DNF 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
9 DNF 9 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 10 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
3 14 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 11
4 12 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
5 8 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
6 7 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
7 9 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
8 11 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
9 2 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -7
10 5 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
11 3 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
12 4 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -8
13 13 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
14 17 787X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen 3
15 18 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
16 1 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -15
17 16 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
18 DNF 19 139 J.R. Novak J.R. Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
19 DNF 15 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -4
20 DNF 20 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
21 DNF 21 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
3 3 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 7 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 4 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
6 2 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
7 1 139 J.R. Novak J.R. Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
2 6 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
3 5 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 2 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
5 7 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
6 1 787X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -5
7 3 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
2 6 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
3 1 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
4 5 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 1
5 4 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
6 7 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 DNF 2 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -5
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides