Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

30w Daniel Wilcox, 58 Marcus Yarie & 52bt Bruce Troesch battle for position in IMCA Modified action

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Schulte Showers & Construction / Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts in action.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds in competition roaring through Turn 4.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

3b Malachi Bierman, 5 Todd Berzowski & 75 James Fletcher in 3 wide action in the Vetting Customs Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks.


8/18/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

8/18/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

$1,000 to win IMCA Sport Mods

Professional Plating IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Mods, MEDALS IMCA Sport Compacts and Trailer Express Unified Street Stocks
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands and Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $13, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $10, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid19 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express25 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment24 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc24 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
2 10 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 8
3 12 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
4 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 13 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 8
6 15 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 9
7 11 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
8 5 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
9 2 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
10 8 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
11 7 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
12 3 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
13 4 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -9
14 19 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
15 14 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
16 DNF 1 111B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -15
17 DNF 17 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 16 25S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 18 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 6 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 4 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 1 111B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
5 5 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
6 7 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
DQ 2 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 5 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 4 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
5 1 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
6 DNF 3 25S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
2 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
3 2 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
4 1 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
5 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
6 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
2 3 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
3 8 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 5
4 6 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
5 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 9 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
7 12 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 16 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
9 10 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
10 11 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 1
11 5 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -6
12 15 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
13 17 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 4
14 19 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
15 20 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI 5
16 14 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
17 DNF 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
18 DNF 18 28D Steve Klosterman Steve Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -
19 DNF 1 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -18
20 DNF 13 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
2 4 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 2
3 1 28D Steve Klosterman Steve Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -2
4 2 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
5 5 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
7 7 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 6 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 10 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI 1
10 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
2 5 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 3
3 1 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
4 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 28D Steve Klosterman Steve Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -2
7 8 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 1
8 7 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
9 9 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 5 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
3 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
4 4 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 8 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
7 DNF 6 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI -1
DQ 3 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
2 6 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
3 1 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
4 3 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
5 7 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
7 2 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
2 3 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 1 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
4 6 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
5 7 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 13 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
8 12 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
9 11 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
10 9 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
11 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
12 15 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
13 18 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
14 14 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
15 2 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
16 20 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
17 DNF 10 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -7
18 DNF 16 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
19 DNF 17 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
DNS 19 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 1 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
3 3 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
4 4 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 7 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
7 DNF 6 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 DNF 8 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
9 DNF 5 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 7 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 5
3 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 2 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 5 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
7 8 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
3 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 8 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 DNF 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
3 3 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
4 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
5 6 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
7 DNF 8 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
8 DNF 5 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
2 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
3 10 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
4 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
5 2 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
6 5 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -1
7 9 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
8 3 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -5
9 17 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 8
10 14 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
11 15 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
12 13 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 1
13 20 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 7
14 18 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
15 DNF 6 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -9
16 DNF 16 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
17 DNF 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -6
18 DNF 1 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -17
19 DNF 12 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
20 DNF 19 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
3 2 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
4 6 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
5 4 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
7 5 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 9 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
DNS 7 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
2 4 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 2
3 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 8 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
5 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 3 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
8 1 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
2 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
3 2 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 4 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
5 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
7 3 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
8 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
2 4 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
3 5 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
4 6 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
5 3 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
7 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
8 1 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
2 11 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
3 13 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 10
4 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 7 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
6 10 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 4
7 14 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 7
8 17 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 9
9 4 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 15 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
11 12 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
12 1 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -11
13 8 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
14 DNF 16 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
15 DNF 9 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -6
16 DNF 6 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -10
DNS 3 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
2 1 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 3 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 7 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
5 5 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 8 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
7 9 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
8 6 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
9 2 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 8 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 6
3 2 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
4 7 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
5 4 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 5 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 3 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
8 6 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides