Unified Street Stocks
Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.
Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action
81 Troy Springborn and 99 Mike Mullen slug it out in Turn 2
Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds
56 Jason Czarapata, 72x Jason Ebert and 333 Rob Charapata in full song.
Trailer Express LLC IMCA Northern Sport Mods
23k Chris Kuchta, 484 Jordan Jahnke, 464 Ryan Schmidt and 4e4 Dylan Schmidt fighting for position
5/31/2024 - Outagamie Speedway
Seymour, WI
Weekly Racing
Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars, Trailer Express IMCA Sport Mods, Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks, Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds & Schulte Showers & Construction/ Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts
Pit gate opens at 4pm, grandstands & concessions open at 5pm, racing at 6:30pm
Pit Admission: ages 10 & up - $30
ages 4 - 9 - $10
ages 3 and under - Free
Grandstand Admission: ages 16 & older - $14
students 12-15 & seniors 60 & older - $11
ages 11 and under - free
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 35 | Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | 5 | |
2 | 11 | 75F | James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 9 | |
3 | 8 | 33C | Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 5 | |
4 | 9 | 23 | Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 5 | |
5 | 13 | 15 | Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI | Kaukana, WI | 8 | |
6 | 16 | 1330 | Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 10 | |
7 | 10 | 20T | Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 3 | |
8 | 18 | 76Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | 10 | |
9 | 19 | 6M | Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI | Sherwood, WI | 10 | |
10 | 15 | 914 | Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 5 | |
11 | 14 | XXX | Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI | Sturgeon Bay, WI | 3 | |
12 | 7 | 8 | Tony Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -5 | |
13 | 21 | 139 | Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI | Kimberly, WI | 8 | |
14 DNF | 1 | 7 | Tyler Fox Brussels, WI | Brussels, WI | -13 | |
15 DNF | 12 | 35X | Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | -3 | |
16 DNF | 22 | 24 | Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 6 | |
17 DNF | 2 | 5 | Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -15 | |
18 DNF | 17 | 22K | Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | -1 | |
19 DNF | 4 | 19B | Carter Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | -15 | |
20 DNF | 3 | 2 | Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -17 | |
21 DNF | 5 | 3B | Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -16 | |
DNS | 20 | 10B | Ron Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 20T | Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 19B | Carter Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 7 | Tyler Fox Brussels, WI | Brussels, WI | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 8 | Tony Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 15 | Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI | Kaukana, WI | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 1330 | Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 6M | Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI | Sherwood, WI | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 24 | Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 75F | James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 3B | Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | - | |
4 | 5 | 33C | Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
5 | 4 | XXX | Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI | Sturgeon Bay, WI | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 22K | Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 7 | 10B | Ron Besaw Omro, WI | Omro, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 35X | Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 5 | Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 23 | Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 35 | Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | - | |
5 | 2 | 914 | Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 76Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 139 | Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI | Kimberly, WI | - | |
All transfer |
IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 07 | Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 8 | |
2 | 2 | 12S | Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 7 | Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 29S | Colton See Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 33H | Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
6 | 19 | 4E4 | Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 13 | |
7 | 3 | 58 | Shane Bahr Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -4 | |
8 | 16 | 36C | Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 8 | |
9 | 11 | 464 | Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 2 | |
10 | 15 | 66C | Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 5 | |
11 | 17 | 72 | JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | 6 | |
12 | 13 | 09B | Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | 1 | |
13 | 7 | 26 | Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -6 | |
14 | 4 | 75 | Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | -10 | |
15 DNF | 12 | 74Z | Zachary Raab Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | -3 | |
16 DNF | 10 | 52 | Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | -6 | |
17 DNF | 18 | 25X | Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
18 DNF | 20 | 27F | Sean Falk Bonduel, WI | Bonduel, WI | 2 | |
19 DNF | 14 | 00 | Bernie Miller Hatley, WI | Hatley, WI | -5 | |
20 DNF | 1 | 44 | Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | -19 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 72 | JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 4E4 | Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 3 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 1 | 36 | Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 484 | Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 4 | |
5 | 3 | 29M | Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 257 | Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -4 | |
7 | 9 | 8 | Briar Hass Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | 2 | |
8 | 4 | 5 | Vincent Engel Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 6 | 75Y | Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 25X | Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 27F | Sean Falk Bonduel, WI | Bonduel, WI | -1 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 6 | 23K | Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI | Combined Locks, WI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 33W | Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | - | |
5 | 5 | 78 | Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | T80 | Tom Perryman Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 2 | |
7 DNF | 3 | 22S | Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 7 | 19 | Nate Raasch Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 52 | Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 58 | Shane Bahr Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | - | |
3 | 4 | 26 | Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 09B | Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 36 | Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | 29M | Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 5 | Vincent Engel Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | -4 | |
8 | 9 | 75Y | Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 1 | |
DNS | 1 | 484 | Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 44 | Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | - | |
2 | 6 | 464 | Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 07 | Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 00 | Bernie Miller Hatley, WI | Hatley, WI | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 27F | Sean Falk Bonduel, WI | Bonduel, WI | 2 | |
6 | 8 | T80 | Tom Perryman Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 2 | |
7 DNF | 2 | 33W | Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 4 | 23K | Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI | Combined Locks, WI | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 75 | Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 33H | Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 74Z | Zachary Raab Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 66C | Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 1 | 257 | Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 8 | Briar Hass Neenah, WI | Neenah, WI | 2 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 4E4 | Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -2 | |
DQ | 4 | 72 | JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12S | Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 29S | Colton See Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 7 | Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 36C | Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 25X | Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 22S | Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 78 | Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1 | |
8 DNF | 7 | 19 | Nate Raasch Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -1 |
IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 81X | Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | 3 | |
2 | 10 | 10 | Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 8 | |
3 | 6 | 25 | Trent Nolan Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 0 | Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | 3 | |
5 | 11 | 33C | Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 6 | |
6 | 5 | 18 | Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI | Suring, WI | -1 | |
7 | 12 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 5 | |
8 | 3 | 24 | Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -5 | |
9 | 2 | 36 | Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -7 | |
10 | 9 | 50F | Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | -1 | |
11 | 13 | 74 | Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | 2 | |
12 | 16 | 64 | Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 4 | |
13 | 23 | 34JR | Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI | La Crosse, WI | 10 | |
14 | 17 | 26V | Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | 3 | |
15 | 19 | 28 | Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 4 | |
16 | 15 | 5K | Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | -1 | |
17 | 1 | 76Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | -16 | |
18 | 22 | 14JB | Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 4 | |
19 | 14 | 60 | Kyle Wanner Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -5 | |
20 | 21 | 45X | Troy LaRock LAONA, WI | LAONA, WI | 1 | |
21 | 24 | 73C | Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | 3 | |
22 DNF | 20 | 3D | Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | -2 | |
23 DNF | 18 | 21 | Clint Evans Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 8 | 12X | Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI | Sobieski, WI | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26V | Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | - | |
2 | 8 | 28 | Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 6 | |
3 | 2 | 45X | Troy LaRock LAONA, WI | LAONA, WI | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 34JR | Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI | La Crosse, WI | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 9 | 55K | Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 4 | |
6 | 10 | 28W | Will Hoefs Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 0F | Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
8 | 4 | 27X | Riley Magee Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -4 | |
9 | 3 | 199 | Jacob Rupert VAN DYNE, WI | VAN DYNE, WI | -6 | |
10 DNF | 6 | 4L | Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 11 | 99S | Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI | Gillett, WI | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21 | Clint Evans Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 3D | Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 14JB | Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | - | |
4 | 7 | 73C | Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 40 | Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | - | |
6 | 11 | 29P | Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 5 | |
7 | 6 | 26E | Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 12O | Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 22 | Kevin Moeller Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -1 | |
DNS | 1 | 525 | Chase Parker Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | - | |
DNS | 10 | 79 | Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 25 | Trent Nolan Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 10 | Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 36 | Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
4 | 10 | 74 | Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | 6 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | 26V | Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 199 | Jacob Rupert VAN DYNE, WI | VAN DYNE, WI | -4 | |
7 | 9 | 34JR | Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI | La Crosse, WI | 2 | |
8 DNF | 1 | 0F | Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -7 | |
9 DNF | 5 | 55K | Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -4 | |
10 DNF | 8 | 99S | Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI | Gillett, WI | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 0 | Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 33C | Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 5 | |
3 | 5 | 24 | Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 2 | |
4 | 10 | 60 | Kyle Wanner Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 6 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 4 | 525 | Chase Parker Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 14JB | Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | -5 | |
7 | 3 | 40 | Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -4 | |
8 | 2 | 73C | Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | -6 | |
9 | 9 | 12O | Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | - | |
10 DNF | 8 | 29P | Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 81X | Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI | Krakow, WI | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 12X | Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI | Sobieski, WI | 4 | |
3 | 9 | 9 | Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 6 | |
4 | 2 | 5K | Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | -2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 1 | 45X | Troy LaRock LAONA, WI | LAONA, WI | -4 | |
6 | 7 | 27X | Riley Magee Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 4L | Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI | Luxemburg, WI | 1 | |
8 DNF | 4 | 28 | Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -4 | |
9 DNF | 3 | 28W | Will Hoefs Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -6 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 76Y | Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI | Weyauwega, WI | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 18 | Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI | Suring, WI | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 50F | Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 64 | Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | 21 | Clint Evans Hortonville, WI | Hortonville, WI | -2 | |
6 | 9 | 3D | Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI | Shiocton, WI | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 26E | Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -6 | |
8 | 7 | 22 | Kevin Moeller Freedom, WI | Freedom, WI | -1 | |
9 DNF | 8 | 79 | Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | -1 |
IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 08 | Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | 10 | |
2 | 1 | 20 | Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | -1 | |
3 | 10 | 2JR | Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI | Tigerton, WI | 7 | |
4 | 6 | 72X | Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 97 | Tanner Janke New London, WI | New London, WI | -1 | |
6 | 8 | 33X | Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
7 | 9 | 6 | Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 2 | |
8 | 13 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 5 | |
9 | 12 | 12 | Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 3 | |
10 | 17 | 37 | John Schultz Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 7 | |
11 | 2 | 11S | Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -9 | |
12 | 19 | 8 | Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 7 | |
13 | 5 | 79J | Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI | Bear Creek, WI | -8 | |
14 | 15 | 52 | Bruce Troesch West Band, WI | West Band, WI | 1 | |
15 DNF | 16 | 30W | Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | 1 | |
16 DNF | 7 | 56C | Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -9 | |
17 DNF | 14 | 88X | Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -3 | |
18 DNF | 18 | 33A | Adam Abbey Marion, WI | Marion, WI | - | |
19 DNF | 22 | 95 | Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | 3 | |
20 DNF | 3 | 27 | Derek Janke Symco, WI | Symco, WI | -17 | |
21 DNF | 20 | 21F | Kevin Feck Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | -1 | |
DNS | 21 | 31S | Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20 | Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI | Manitowoc, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 72X | Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 33X | Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 97 | Tanner Janke New London, WI | New London, WI | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 30W | Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI | Oconto Falls, WI | -1 | |
7 | 2 | 8 | Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | -5 | |
8 DNF | 8 | 31S | Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 11S | Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 79J | Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI | Bear Creek, WI | - | |
4 | 7 | 08 | Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI | Suamico, WI | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 88X | Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 37 | John Schultz Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 21F | Kevin Feck Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 2JR | Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI | Tigerton, WI | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 27 | Derek Janke Symco, WI | Symco, WI | - | |
3 | 7 | 12 | Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 56C | Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 52 | Bruce Troesch West Band, WI | West Band, WI | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 33A | Adam Abbey Marion, WI | Marion, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 4 | 95 | Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | - | |
All transfer |
IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 19 | Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 6 | |
2 | 6 | 69D | Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 4 | |
3 | 8 | 27T | Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 5 | |
4 | 10 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | 6 | |
5 | 11 | 3B | Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 6 | |
6 | 18 | 18 | Taylor Junk Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 12 | |
7 | 12 | 00A | Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 5 | |
8 | 5 | 82K | Carl King Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -3 | |
9 | 4 | 888 | TJ Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -5 | |
10 | 1 | 111 | Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI | Oneida, WI | -9 | |
11 | 9 | 4 | Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | -2 | |
12 | 13 | 125 | David Cox Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 1 | |
13 | 15 | 50X | Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 2 | |
14 | 2 | 33V | Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI | OCONTO, WI | -12 | |
15 | 16 | 28 | Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 1 | |
16 | 17 | 19L | Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 1 | |
17 | 14 | 58 | Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -3 | |
18 | 3 | 15C | Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -15 | |
19 | 20 | 38 | Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 1 | |
20 | 19 | 10 | Bo White Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -1 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 19L | Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 18 | Taylor Junk Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 10 | Bo White Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 38 | Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 9 | 13V | Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | 3 | |
7 | 8 | 88 | Nick Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 4Q | Kaden Cummings Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | -1 | |
9 | 10 | 62S | Gracie Smits De Pere, WI | De Pere, WI | 1 | |
10 DNF | 6 | 14 | Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 4 | Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI | Chilton, WI | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 19 | Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 00A | Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 33V | Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI | OCONTO, WI | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 125 | David Cox Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 9 | 28 | Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 3 | |
7 | 4 | 19L | Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -3 | |
8 | 3 | 14 | Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -5 | |
9 | 8 | 13V | Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 111 | Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI | Oneida, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 82K | Carl King Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 27T | Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI | Clintonville, WI | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 69 | Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI | Kaukauna, WI | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 58 | Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI | Black Creek, WI | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 10 | Bo White Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 38 | Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI | Appleton, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 4Q | Kaden Cummings Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 69D | Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 888 | TJ Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 15C | Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI | Pulaski, WI | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 3B | Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 50X | Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI | Seymour, WI | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 8 | 62S | Gracie Smits De Pere, WI | De Pere, WI | 2 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 18 | Taylor Junk Shawano, WI | Shawano, WI | -2 | |
8 DNF | 1 | 88 | Nick Everard Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | -7 |