Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

30w Daniel Wilcox, 58 Marcus Yarie & 52bt Bruce Troesch battle for position in IMCA Modified action

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Schulte Showers & Construction / Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts in action.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds in competition roaring through Turn 4.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

3b Malachi Bierman, 5 Todd Berzowski & 75 James Fletcher in 3 wide action in the Vetting Customs Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks.


6/14/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

6/14/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

Weekly Racing

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars, Trailer Express IMCA Sport Mods, Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks, Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds & Schulte Showers & Construction/ Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts

Pit gate opens at 4pm, grandstands & concessions open at 5pm, racing at 6:30pm

Pit Admission: ages 10 & up - $30
ages 4 - 9 - $10
ages 3 and under - Free
Grandstand Admission: ages 16 & older - $14
students 12-15 & seniors 60 & older - $11
ages 11 and under - free

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid27 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express26 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment37 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc26 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 17 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 15
3 1 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -2
4 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 16 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 11
6 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -4
7 8 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
8 3 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -5
9 19 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 10
10 7 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -3
11 4 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
12 20 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 8
13 13 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
14 14 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
15 6 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -9
16 15 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
17 11 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
18 DNF 21 53 Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 3
19 DNF 12 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
20 DNF 10 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -10
DNS 18 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 10 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
3 2 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
4 1 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
5 6 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 53 Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
7 11 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
8 12 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 4
9 DNF 9 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 DNF 7 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
11 DNF 4 41K Eli Kaye Eli Kaye Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -7
DNS 8 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
2 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
3 7 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 6 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
5 4 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
7 1 41K Eli Kaye Eli Kaye Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -6
8 DNF 8 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
9 DNF 2 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
3 4 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
5 8 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
7 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 9 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
9 2 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 8 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 6
3 7 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 4
4 4 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -
5 2 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 53 Kyle Finke Kyle Finke Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -5
7 DNF 9 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
8 DNF 3 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 DNF 5 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 4 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 6 33H Dustin Smits Dustin Smits Friesland, WI Friesland, WI 3
4 2 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 15 2WZ Aaron Butterbrodt Aaron Butterbrodt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 10
6 11 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
7 14 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
8 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
9 9 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
10 5 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -5
11 16 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
12 20 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 8
13 18 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 5
14 17 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
15 DNF 19 7 Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI 4
16 DNF 10 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
17 DNF 13 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
18 DNF 8 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -10
19 DNF 7 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -12
20 DNF 12 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 5 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
3 2 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
4 3 7 Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI -1
5 8 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 4 F22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -3
8 11 T80 Tom Perryman Tom Perryman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
9 6 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
10 DNF 10 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
11 DNF 9 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
2 8 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 6
3 1 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
4 6 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
7 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
8 DNF 4 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
9 DNF 5 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33H Dustin Smits Dustin Smits Friesland, WI Friesland, WI 2
2 1 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -1
3 6 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
4 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
5 4 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
7 5 F22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -2
8 9 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
9 2 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 4 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
4 7 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
5 5 2WZ Aaron Butterbrodt Aaron Butterbrodt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7 Evan Call Evan Call Aniwa, WI Aniwa, WI -
7 3 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
8 8 T80 Tom Perryman Tom Perryman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 7
2 3 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
3 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
4 7 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
7 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 10 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
9 17 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
10 15 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
11 11 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
12 21 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 9
13 19 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 6
14 13 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
15 23 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
16 24 101M Elliott Michonski Elliott Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 8
17 12 19 Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
18 20 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
19 16 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
20 DNF 14 21C Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
21 DNF 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -20
22 DNF 18 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
23 DNF 22 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -1
24 DNF 2 24A Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -22
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 3 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
3 7 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 4
4 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
6 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
7 4 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
8 6 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
9 10 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
10 8 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
DNS 11 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 1 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 2
4 8 101M Elliott Michonski Elliott Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI 5
6 7 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
7 6 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 4 71 Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -4
DNS 3 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
DNS 9 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 1 19 Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
3 4 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
4 3 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 6 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -
7 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 8 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
9 10 101M Elliott Michonski Elliott Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
10 9 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
2 8 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
3 9 24A Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 6
4 1 21C Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
6 5 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
7 7 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
8 2 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -6
9 DNF 6 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 3 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 8 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 1 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
7 2 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
8 5 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -3
DNS 9 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
2 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
3 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
4 3 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
6 8 71 Mark Eswein Mark Eswein Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
7 7 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 9 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
9 DNF 6 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
2 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
3 8 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
4 9 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
5 10 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
6 16 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 10
7 12 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
8 13 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
9 5 11S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
10 14 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 4
11 4 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -7
12 15 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 3
13 3 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -10
14 18 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 4
15 20 13 Donnie Paskiewicz Donnie Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 5
16 DNF 19 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
17 DNF 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
18 DNF 17 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
19 DNF 11 24G Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -8
20 DNF 2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -18
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
3 2 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
4 5 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 3 13 Donnie Paskiewicz Donnie Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
7 7 23C Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 10 33A Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
9 11 25 Paul Thorpe Paul Thorpe New London, WI New London, WI 2
10 8 37 Brad Moeller Brad Moeller New London, WI New London, WI -2
11 DNF 9 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
3 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
4 3 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
5 5 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
7 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
8 9 23C Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
9 7 33A Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
2 2 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
3 6 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
4 3 24G Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
5 5 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
7 9 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 1 37 Brad Moeller Brad Moeller New London, WI New London, WI -7
9 7 25 Paul Thorpe Paul Thorpe New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
2 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 2 11S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
4 3 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
5 7 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 13 Donnie Paskiewicz Donnie Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
7 8 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 DNF 1 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
2 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
3 2 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
4 4 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 11 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
6 6 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
7 12 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
8 14 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
9 18 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 9
10 7 68 Braden Allen Braden Allen Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -3
11 10 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
12 3 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -9
13 16 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
14 15 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
15 8 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
16 19 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
17 13 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
18 20 X55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI 2
19 9 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI -10
20 DNF 17 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 8 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
4 10 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
5 4 X55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 7 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
8 9 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 1
9 12 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
10 3 28F Austin Tauscheck Austin Tauscheck Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -7
11 DNF 6 73 Trevor Born Trevor Born Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
DNS 11 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 8
2 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
3 3 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
4 4 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 6 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 1 X55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI -6
8 DNF 7 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
9 DNF 2 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
2 5 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 2 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
4 4 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI -
5 9 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -5
9 1 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 68 Braden Allen Braden Allen Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
2 1 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 5 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 3 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 6 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 28F Austin Tauscheck Austin Tauscheck Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
7 2 73 Trevor Born Trevor Born Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
8 9 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
DNS 8 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides