Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


5/12/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

5/12/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

The Wisconsin Dirt Legends make a visit to Outagamie Speedway

The regular weekly divisions are joined by the Wisconsin Dirt Legends for an action packed 6 division night of racing.
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands and Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $13, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $10, 11 and under free.
Racing at 6:30pm.

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid27 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express43 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment45 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc33 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca27 entries
  • Pro Legends20 entries
    • Midwest Legends Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
2 10 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
3 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
4 5 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
5 1 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
6 16 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 10
7 8 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
8 18 50 Markus Catlin Markus Catlin Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 10
9 11 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
10 13 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
11 7 69 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -4
12 19 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
13 20 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 7
14 14 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -
15 3 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -12
16 DNF 12 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
17 DNF 6 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -11
18 DNF 17 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
19 DNF 9 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -10
20 DNF 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 15 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 2 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
3 8 50 Markus Catlin Markus Catlin Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 5
4 6 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 1 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
7 11 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
8 5 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
9 9 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -
10 7 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
11 12 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
DNS 10 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
4 3 69 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
5 7 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -1
7 1 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
8 9 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
9 8 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 4 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
4 5 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
5 3 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
7 9 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
8 8 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
9 6 50 Markus Catlin Markus Catlin Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 2
2 2 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
4 1 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
5 5 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
7 7 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 4 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
DNS 9 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
2 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
3 2 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
4 4 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
5 14 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
6 13 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 7
7 18 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 11
8 11 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
9 8 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -1
10 21 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 11
11 23 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 12
12 24 23C Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 12
13 16 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
14 3 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -11
15 DNF 5 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -10
16 DNF 15 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
17 DNF 7 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -10
18 DNF 10 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
19 DNF 12 22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -7
20 DNF 17 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
DNS 9 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
DNS 19 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 20 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
DNS 22 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 1 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
5 7 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
6 DNF 5 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
7 DNF 8 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
8 DNF 4 18 Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
9 DNF 10 33V Bradley Viau Bradley Viau VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 1
DNS 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
2 5 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
3 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 19 George Henkel George Henkel -3
5 8 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 3
6 9 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
7 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
8 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
DNS 7 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 5 23C Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
5 6 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
6 7 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 8 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 DNF 1 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 2 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 5 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
6 8 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
7 4 23C Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
8 9 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
DNS 7 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
2 5 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
3 1 22 Heidi Fleischman Heidi Fleischman Mattoon, WI Mattoon, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 19 George Henkel George Henkel 4
5 6 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
7 9 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
8 DNF 3 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
DNS 7 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 3 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
3 1 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
5 4 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
6 9 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
7 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
8 6 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 DNF 5 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
3 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
5 6 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
6 7 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
7 3 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
8 DNF 5 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -
2 2 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
5 5 18 Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
6 3 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
7 8 33V Bradley Viau Bradley Viau VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 1
8 6 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 1 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
DNS 2 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 3 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
DNS 4 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
DNS 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
DNS 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
DNS 7 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
DNS 8 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 10 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 11 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 12 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
DNS 13 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
DNS 14 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 15 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 16 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 17 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
DNS 18 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
DNS 19 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 20 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
DNS 21 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
DNS 22 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 23 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 24 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 6
5 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
6 8 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
7 DNF 7 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 DNF 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
DNS 6 40X Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 9 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 6 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
3 9 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 DNF 1 7 Kurt Olson Kurt Olson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -3
5 DNF 8 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
6 DNF 5 25 Mike Pierrard Mike Pierrard Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
7 DNF 10 64F Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
8 DNF 4 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 DNF 2 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -7
10 DNF 7 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
2 3 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
3 4 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
5 10 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
6 5 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -1
7 6 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
DNS 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 7 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 9 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 2 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 6 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
7 4 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -3
8 DNF 9 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 DNF 7 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 2
2 1 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 4 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 7 Kurt Olson Kurt Olson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
5 9 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
6 DNF 8 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 DNF 5 40X Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 DNF 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 DNF 6 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
2 2 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
3 4 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
5 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
7 5 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
8 9 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
9 DNF 7 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
2 3 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 7 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 8 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
6 2 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
7 9 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
8 DNF 5 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
9 DNF 4 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -5

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
3 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -1
5 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -1
6 9 25 Mike Pierrard Mike Pierrard Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
7 5 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -2
8 7 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
9 DNF 8 64F Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
DNS 2 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
DNS 3 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
DNS 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DNS 6 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
DNS 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 9 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 10 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 11 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 12 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 13 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 14 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 15 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 16 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 17 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
DNS 18 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
DNS 19 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
DNS 20 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
4 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 5
DNS 3 11 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
DNS 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
DNS 6 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
DNS 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
DNS 8 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
2 2 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
4 DNF 5 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 DNF 7 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
DNS 4 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 6 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
2 1 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 3 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
4 5 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
6 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 3
7 DNF 7 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 DNF 4 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
9 DNF 6 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 6 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
3 8 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
6 DNF 1 11 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -5
7 DNF 2 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -5
DNS 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
2 3 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
3 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
4 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
6 8 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
7 DNF 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 DNF 5 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
2 1 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 1
6 5 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
7 DNF 8 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
DNS 4 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
DNS 2 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 3 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 4 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 5 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 6 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 7 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
DNS 8 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
DNS 9 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 10 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
DNS 11 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
DNS 12 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 13 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 14 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
DNS 15 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 16 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 17 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
DNS 18 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
DNS 19 18X Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
DNS 20 787X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -
DNS 21 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 1 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
3 5 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
4 4 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 2 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
6 DNF 7 787X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen 1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 9 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 2
8 DNF 8 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
9 DNF 6 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -3
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
2 1 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 7 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
4 4 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
5 2 18X Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
6 9 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
DNS 5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 8 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
2 4 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 6 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
5 5 18X Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 9 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
7 DNF 7 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 DNF 1 787X Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -7
DNS 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
2 2 13 Jamie Van Ooyen Jamie Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 5 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
5 4 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 3 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -3
7 7 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
8 9 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 8 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 6
2 6 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
3 8 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
5 1 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -4
6 2 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
7 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
8 9 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
9 DNF 5 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4

Pro Legends

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
3 3 51 Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
4 7 1PRO Ethan Ross Ethan Ross Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
5 6 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
6 2 7F Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -4
7 4 45C Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 1 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
3 5 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
4 4 87 Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
5 3 1K Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
6 6 76W Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
2 1 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 2 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
4 3 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 6 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 5 4M Lauren Muenster Lauren Muenster Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
7 7 87A Brad Arrowood Brad Arrowood Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries