Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


5/12/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

5/12/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

27 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[4]; 2. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[10]; 3. 23-Devin Yaeger[2]; 4. 20T-Trey Van Straten[5]; 5. 77-Kevin Humphrey[1]; 6. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[16]; 7. 494-Avery Schmidt[8]; 8. 50-Markus Catlin[18]; 9. 8-Tony Everard[11]; 10. 2-Beau Schroeder[13]; 11. 69-Ben Schulte[7]; 12. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[19]; 13. 76Y-Kayden Young[20]; 14. 3-Brayden Lundquist[14]; 15. 22S-Jared Spaulding[3]; 16. (DNF) 3R-Jacob Rens[12]; 17. (DNF) 88-TJ Everard[6]; 18. (DNF) 95V-Logan Verhagen[17]; 19. (DNF) 75F-James Fletcher[9]; 20. (DNF) 5-Todd Berzowski; 21. (DNS) 18Z-Travis Zirbel

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[3]; 2. 95V-Logan Verhagen[2]; 3. 50-Markus Catlin[8]; 4. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[6]; 5. 76Y-Kayden Young[1]; 6. 5-Todd Berzowski[4]; 7. 24-Travis Stratton[11]; 8. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[5]; 9. 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer[9]; 10. 8B-Nick Berzowski[7]; 11. 33C-Michael Czarapata[12]; 12. (DNS) 19B-Carter Besaw

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 88-TJ Everard[2]; 2. 8-Tony Everard[4]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[6]; 4. 69-Ben Schulte[3]; 5. 2-Beau Schroeder[7]; 6. 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 7. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[1]; 8. 33C-Michael Czarapata[9]; 9. 8B-Nick Berzowski[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[1]; 2. 75F-James Fletcher[4]; 3. 23-Devin Yaeger[2]; 4. 494-Avery Schmidt[5]; 5. 3-Brayden Lundquist[3]; 6. 95V-Logan Verhagen[7]; 7. 24-Travis Stratton[9]; 8. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[8]; 9. 50-Markus Catlin[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 3R-Jacob Rens[3]; 2. 20T-Trey Van Straten[2]; 3. 22S-Jared Spaulding[6]; 4. 77-Kevin Humphrey[1]; 5. 18Z-Travis Zirbel[5]; 6. 19B-Carter Besaw[8]; 7. 5-Todd Berzowski[7]; 8. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[4]; 9. (DNS) 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer

43 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 72-JJ Vanderloop[1]; 2. 03W-Timothy Warner[6]; 3. 118-Tim Jorgenson[2]; 4. 484-Jordan Jahnke[4]; 5. 32X-Skyler Woods[14]; 6. 10B-Ryan Besaw[13]; 7. 464-Ryan Schmidt[18]; 8. 75-Max Oreskovich[11]; 9. 00-Bernie Miller[8]; 10. 07-Cory Kemkes[21]; 11. 23K-Chris Kuchta[23]; 12. 23C-Chuck Carmin[24]; 13. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[16]; 14. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[3]; 15. (DNF) 9R-Matthew Roehl[5]; 16. (DNF) 27F-Sean Falk[15]; 17. (DNF) 94-Travis Rhoades[7]; 18. (DNF) 25X-Derek Fehling[10]; 19. (DNF) 22-Heidi Fleischman[12]; 20. (DNF) 10K-Kaden Besaw[17]; 21. (DNS) 52-Dylon Waldvogel; 22. (DNS) 53-Jake Carpenter; 23. (DNS) 74-Zachary Raab; 24. (DNS) 21D-Tyler Demars

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[2]; 2. 53-Jake Carpenter[1]; 3. 21D-Tyler Demars[3]; 4. 33W-Owen Wilcox[6]; 5. 74M-Brad Miller[7]; 6. (DNF) 7W-Mason Woods[5]; 7. (DNF) 26JK-Joey Krentz[8]; 8. (DNF) 18-Geoff Zdroik[4]; 9. (DNF) 33V-Bradley Viau[10]; 10. (DNS) 8-Briar Hass

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10K-Kaden Besaw[4]; 2. 74-Zachary Raab[5]; 3. 23K-Chris Kuchta[6]; 4. 19-George Henkel[1]; 5. 89R-Kolton Roehl[8]; 6. 1R-Matthew Radtke[9]; 7. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[2]; 8. 40J-Dakota Johnson[3]; 9. (DNS) 14-Cody Rass

B Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 464-Ryan Schmidt[2]; 2. 07-Cory Kemkes[4]; 3. 23C-Chuck Carmin[5]; 4. M24-Dustin Marquardt[3]; 5. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[6]; 6. 799-David McCutcheon[7]; 7. 3B-Malachi Bierman[9]; 8. 17M-Mac Miller[8]; 9. (DNF) 02D-Kyle Domalick[1]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9R-Matthew Roehl[1]; 2. 484-Jordan Jahnke[2]; 3. 75-Max Oreskovich[5]; 4. 53-Jake Carpenter[6]; 5. 464-Ryan Schmidt[3]; 6. 10K-Kaden Besaw[8]; 7. 23C-Chuck Carmin[4]; 8. 74M-Brad Miller[9]; 9. (DNS) 17M-Mac Miller

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[2]; 2. 118-Tim Jorgenson[5]; 3. 22-Heidi Fleischman[1]; 4. 19-George Henkel[8]; 5. 21D-Tyler Demars[6]; 6. 07-Cory Kemkes[4]; 7. 33W-Owen Wilcox[9]; 8. (DNF) 14-Cody Rass[3]; 9. (DNS) 8-Briar Hass

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 03W-Timothy Warner[2]; 2. 94-Travis Rhoades[3]; 3. 10B-Ryan Besaw[1]; 4. 02D-Kyle Domalick[7]; 5. 40J-Dakota Johnson[4]; 6. 3B-Malachi Bierman[9]; 7. 23K-Chris Kuchta[8]; 8. 799-David McCutcheon[6]; 9. (DNF) 1R-Matthew Radtke[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 25X-Derek Fehling[2]; 2. 72-JJ Vanderloop[4]; 3. 32X-Skyler Woods[8]; 4. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[1]; 5. M24-Dustin Marquardt[6]; 6. 7W-Mason Woods[7]; 7. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[3]; 8. (DNF) 26JK-Joey Krentz[5]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 00-Bernie Miller[1]; 2. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[2]; 3. 27F-Sean Falk[7]; 4. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[4]; 5. 18-Geoff Zdroik[5]; 6. 74-Zachary Raab[3]; 7. 33V-Bradley Viau[8]; 8. 89R-Kolton Roehl[6]

45 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1: 1. (DNS) 0-Brett Wenzel; 2. (DNS) 57-John Heinz; 3. (DNS) 25J-Jared Siefert; 4. (DNS) 6Z-Jim Zdroik; 5. (DNS) K9-Tyler Wilson; 6. (DNS) 18-Daniel Sell Jr; 7. (DNS) 7B-Evan Beattie; 8. (DNS) 76-Tyler Wendt; 9. (DNS) 50F-Kyle Frederick; 10. (DNS) 2T-Travis VanStraten; 11. (DNS) 24H-Presley Harrington; 12. (DNS) 1330-Justin Jacobsen; 13. (DNS) 20L-Dusty Loberger; 14. (DNS) 74-Eric Arneson; 15. (DNS) 10-Rod Snellenberger; 16. (DNS) 007-Luke Lemmens; 17. (DNS) 33S-Zach Spangenberg; 18. (DNS) 99X-Jeremy Christians; 19. (DNS) 9-Eric Mahlik; 20. (DNS) 05T-Ronnie Otto; 21. (DNS) 12X-Nick Buckarma; 22. (DNS) 525-Chase Parker; 23. (DNS) 14JB-Ryan Lujeck; 24. (DNS) 81X-Josh Mroczkowski

B Feature 1: 1. 007-Luke Lemmens[2]; 2. 9-Eric Mahlik[1]; 3. 525-Chase Parker[5]; 4. 73C-Bob Czarapata[10]; 5. 40-Aaron Karcz[3]; 6. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[8]; 7. (DNF) 99S-Dylan Sexton[7]; 8. (DNF) 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[4]; 9. (DNS) 40X-Larry Karcz Jr; 10. (DNS) 18H-Kevin Hebbe

B Feature 2: 1. 33S-Zach Spangenberg[3]; 2. 05T-Ronnie Otto[6]; 3. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[9]; 4. (DNF) 7-Kurt Olson[1]; 5. (DNF) 21K-Jeff Kropp[8]; 6. (DNF) 25-Mike Pierrard[5]; 7. (DNF) 64F-Clint Forstner[10]; 8. (DNF) 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[4]; 9. (DNF) 5Y-Jonathon Young[2]; 10. (DNF) 27-Darren Otto[7]

B Feature 3: 1. 99X-Jeremy Christians[1]; 2. 12X-Nick Buckarma[3]; 3. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[4]; 4. 509-Logan Leary[8]; 5. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[10]; 6. 64-Brady Polcen[5]; 7. 216-Brian Nowinski[6]; 8. (DNS) 28-Nathan Otto; 9. (DNS) 24-Austin Jansen; 10. (DNS) 33C-Brandon Czarapata

Heat 1: 1. 25J-Jared Siefert[1]; 2. 2T-Travis VanStraten[2]; 3. 24H-Presley Harrington[5]; 4. 9-Eric Mahlik[3]; 5. 28-Nathan Otto[6]; 6. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[8]; 7. 64-Brady Polcen[4]; 8. (DNF) 27-Darren Otto[9]; 9. (DNF) 18H-Kevin Hebbe[7]

Heat 2: 1. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[3]; 2. 76-Tyler Wendt[1]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[4]; 4. 7-Kurt Olson[7]; 5. 40-Aaron Karcz[9]; 6. (DNF) 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[8]; 7. (DNF) 40X-Larry Karcz Jr[5]; 8. (DNF) 24-Austin Jansen[2]; 9. (DNF) 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[6]

Heat 3: 1. K9-Tyler Wilson[1]; 2. 7B-Evan Beattie[2]; 3. 20L-Dusty Loberger[4]; 4. 99X-Jeremy Christians[6]; 5. 33S-Zach Spangenberg[3]; 6. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[8]; 7. 05T-Ronnie Otto[5]; 8. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[9]; 9. (DNF) 33C-Brandon Czarapata[7]

Heat 4: 1. 6Z-Jim Zdroik[1]; 2. 57-John Heinz[3]; 3. 74-Eric Arneson[7]; 4. 007-Luke Lemmens[6]; 5. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[8]; 6. 525-Chase Parker[2]; 7. 216-Brian Nowinski[9]; 8. (DNF) 21K-Jeff Kropp[5]; 9. (DNF) 73C-Bob Czarapata[4]

Heat 5: 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[2]; 2. 50F-Kyle Frederick[1]; 3. 10-Rod Snellenberger[6]; 4. 5Y-Jonathon Young[3]; 5. 12X-Nick Buckarma[4]; 6. 25-Mike Pierrard[9]; 7. 99S-Dylan Sexton[5]; 8. 509-Logan Leary[7]; 9. (DNF) 64F-Clint Forstner[8]

33 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. (DNS) 2JR-Wyatt Block; 2. (DNS) 757-Tony Wedelstadt; 3. (DNS) 20C-Cody Schroeder; 4. (DNS) 24-Jayden Schmidt; 5. (DNS) 21CZ-Cole Czarneski; 6. (DNS) 58-Marcus Yarie; 7. (DNS) 33X-Dan Roedl; 8. (DNS) 0L-Lucas Lamberies; 9. (DNS) 12-Jordan Bartz; 10. (DNS) 14S-Mike Schmuhl; 11. (DNS) 66-Tyler DeBouche; 12. (DNS) 6-Konnor Wilinski; 13. (DNS) 11S-Travis Spaulding; 14. (DNS) 30W-Daniel Wilcox; 15. (DNS) 20-Brandon Schmitt; 16. (DNS) 0P-Hunter Parsons; 17. (DNS) 88-Josh Long; 18. (DNS) 29P-Chris Pigeon; 19. (DNS) 95-Jeff Bodendorfer; 20. (DNS) 79T-Tanner Janke

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 88-Josh Long[2]; 2. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[1]; 3. 52-Bruce Troesch[4]; 4. 54D-Chad Devine[9]; 5. (DNS) 11-Jeff Schmuhl; 6. (DNS) 16-Geoff Jeche; 7. (DNS) 99KK-Derek Moede; 8. (DNS) 54-Benji LaCrosse; 9. (DNS) 72M-Brian Mullen

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 29P-Chris Pigeon[1]; 2. 79T-Tanner Janke[2]; 3. 88X-Shawn Frelich[3]; 4. (DNF) 333-Rob Charapata[5]; 5. (DNF) 39K-Brandon Krueger[7]; 6. (DNS) 21X-Kurt Moeller; 7. (DNS) 31S-Trevor Spaulding; 8. (DNS) 08-Johnny Whitman

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 58-Marcus Yarie[2]; 2. 14S-Mike Schmuhl[1]; 3. 12-Jordan Bartz[3]; 4. 11S-Travis Spaulding[5]; 5. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[8]; 6. 54D-Chad Devine[9]; 7. (DNF) 21X-Kurt Moeller[7]; 8. (DNF) 31S-Trevor Spaulding[4]; 9. (DNF) 08-Johnny Whitman[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[3]; 2. 20C-Cody Schroeder[6]; 3. 33X-Dan Roedl[8]; 4. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[4]; 5. 29P-Chris Pigeon[5]; 6. (DNF) 11-Jeff Schmuhl[1]; 7. (DNF) 16-Geoff Jeche[2]; 8. (DNS) 54-Benji LaCrosse

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[1]; 2. 2JR-Wyatt Block[3]; 3. 24-Jayden Schmidt[2]; 4. 20-Brandon Schmitt[6]; 5. 88-Josh Long[4]; 6. 88X-Shawn Frelich[8]; 7. (DNF) 333-Rob Charapata[7]; 8. (DNF) 39K-Brandon Krueger[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 757-Tony Wedelstadt[2]; 2. 66-Tyler DeBouche[1]; 3. 6-Konnor Wilinski[3]; 4. 0P-Hunter Parsons[7]; 5. 79T-Tanner Janke[6]; 6. 52-Bruce Troesch[5]; 7. (DNF) 99KK-Derek Moede[8]; 8. (DNS) 72M-Brian Mullen

27 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. (DNS) 111-Kyle Jorgenson; 2. (DNS) 13-Jamie Van Ooyen; 3. (DNS) 00A-Al Cottrell; 4. (DNS) 3B-Cody Booth; 5. (DNS) 27T-Bailey Tate; 6. (DNS) 13V-Nate Van Ooyen; 7. (DNS) 787-Skyler Bork; 8. (DNS) 43B-Michael Brehmer; 9. (DNS) 118-Collyn Jorgenson; 10. (DNS) 73C-Jeremy Czarapata; 11. (DNS) 69-Thomas Schulte; 12. (DNS) 54-Brett Deprez; 13. (DNS) 18-Taylor Junk; 14. (DNS) 19-Tanner Pari; 15. (DNS) 19M-Dylan Manney; 16. (DNS) 125-David Cox; 17. (DNS) 23G-Garrett Goetsch; 18. (DNS) 54P-Jake Peters; 19. (DNS) 18X-Nate Raasch; 20. (DNS) 787X-Brandon VanOoyen; 21. (DNS) 22-Clint Malueg

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 54-Brett Deprez[3]; 2. 787-Skyler Bork[1]; 3. 19-Tanner Pari[5]; 4. 125-David Cox[4]; 5. 54P-Jake Peters[2]; 6. (DNF) 787X-Brandon VanOoyen[7]; 7. (DNF) 33M-Alex Mocco[9]; 8. (DNF) 19L-Logan Boehnlein[8]; 9. (DNF) 3D-David Wichman[6]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 18-Taylor Junk[3]; 2. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[1]; 3. 19M-Dylan Manney[7]; 4. 23G-Garrett Goetsch[4]; 5. 18X-Nate Raasch[2]; 6. 22-Clint Malueg[9]; 7. 10-Bo White[6]; 8. (DNS) 23B-Matt Brehmer; 9. (DNS) 15C-Alexis Czarapata

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Thomas Schulte[3]; 2. 118-Collyn Jorgenson[4]; 3. 3B-Cody Booth[6]; 4. 787-Skyler Bork[8]; 5. 18X-Nate Raasch[5]; 6. 125-David Cox[9]; 7. (DNF) 23B-Matt Brehmer[7]; 8. (DNF) 787X-Brandon VanOoyen[1]; 9. (DNS) 15C-Alexis Czarapata

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 43B-Michael Brehmer[6]; 2. 13-Jamie Van Ooyen[2]; 3. 73C-Jeremy Czarapata[5]; 4. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[1]; 5. 54-Brett Deprez[4]; 6. 23G-Garrett Goetsch[3]; 7. 3D-David Wichman[7]; 8. 19M-Dylan Manney[9]; 9. 33M-Alex Mocco[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[7]; 2. 27T-Bailey Tate[6]; 3. 00A-Al Cottrell[8]; 4. 54P-Jake Peters[3]; 5. 18-Taylor Junk[1]; 6. 19-Tanner Pari[2]; 7. 10-Bo White[4]; 8. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[9]; 9. (DNF) 22-Clint Malueg[5]

20 entries

Pro Legends


Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7A-Brady Ascherien[1]; 2. 6E-Eric Blumer[5]; 3. 51-Tim Franz[3]; 4. 1PRO-Ethan Ross[7]; 5. 33S-Mike Swenson[6]; 6. 7F-Lilly Fassbender[2]; 7. 45C-Hunter Cardinal[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 117-Adam Zellmer[2]; 2. 95M-Mike Mueller[1]; 3. 88-Austin Winkel[5]; 4. 87-Dallas Ross[4]; 5. 1K-Kim Clover[3]; 6. 76W-Mark Wellman[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Ryan Sullivan[4]; 2. 59S-Hayden Schmuhl[1]; 3. 19X-Cal Swenson[2]; 4. 5G-Matt Gritt[3]; 5. 17F-Faith Zellmer[6]; 6. 4M-Lauren Muenster[5]; 7. 87A-Brad Arrowood[7]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries
Liebergen CDL Testing
EMT international
Enstrom
Hart Designs
LaForce
Marine Travelift
Marion Body
Metal Storm
Mid Valley Industry