Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


6/23/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

6/23/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

Weekly Racing

Professional Plating IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Mods, MEDALS IMCA Sport Compacts and Trailer Express Unified Street Stocks
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands and Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $13, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $10, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid23 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express25 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment24 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc26 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca14 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 11
2 6 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 8 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 10 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
6 11 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
7 7 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 17 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
9 4 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 18 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
11 19 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
12 13 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
13 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -11
14 16 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 2
15 15 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
16 14 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
17 20 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
18 DNF 3 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -15
19 DNF 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -14
20 DNF 1 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -19
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 1
2 3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 7 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 6 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 1 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
7 4 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -3
DNS 5 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 4 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 4
4 5 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
7 3 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
8 1 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 3 77 Kevin Humphrey Kevin Humphrey Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
3 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
4 5 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 1 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 1
7 8 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
8 4 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 3
2 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 7 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
4 5 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 3 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 1 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 11 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
3 5 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
4 8 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
5 10 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
6 4 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
7 13 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 6
8 9 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
9 12 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
10 14 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
11 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -8
12 7 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
13 17 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
14 2 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -12
15 15 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
16 20 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 4
17 DNF 19 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
18 DNF 6 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -12
19 DNF 16 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
20 DNF 18 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
2 3 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
3 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
4 1 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
5 6 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 3
7 5 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -2
8 2 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
DNS 8 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
DNS 10 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
2 5 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 7 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
4 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 6 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -3
7 DNF 1 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -6
DNS 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
DQ 4 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
3 3 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
4 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
5 5 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
7 8 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
8 DNF 6 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
2 4 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
3 5 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
4 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 1 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
7 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -4
8 DNF 8 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
2 2 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -
3 6 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
4 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 6
5 8 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
6 11 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
7 13 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
8 14 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
9 9 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
10 5 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -5
11 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
12 7 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
13 18 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 5
14 17 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
15 1 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -14
16 19 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
17 DNF 12 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
18 DNF 16 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
19 DNF 20 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
DNS 15 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 1 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
3 5 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
4 4 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
5 2 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 8 Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO 1
7 8 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 9 19 Josh Tuttle Josh Tuttle Ahnapee, WI Ahnapee, WI 1
DNS 3 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
2 3 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
3 5 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
4 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
5 7 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
7 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 8 8 Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
2 4 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
3 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
5 6 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
7 8 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
8 1 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
3 5 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
4 DNF 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 DNF 1 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 8 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
7 DNF 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
DQ 7 19 Josh Tuttle Josh Tuttle Ahnapee, WI Ahnapee, WI -

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 8
2 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
4 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
5 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
7 4 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
8 10 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
9 12 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
10 16 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 6
11 19 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 8
12 11 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -1
13 14 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
14 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -11
15 13 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
16 20 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
17 15 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
18 18 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
19 17 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
20 1 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -19
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 5
2 4 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 2
3 10 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
4 11 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 7
5 8 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 2 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -5
8 DNF 1 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -7
DNS 3 11 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
DNS 5 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
DNS 9 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
2 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
3 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
4 9 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
5 1 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -4
7 5 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 3 88R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
9 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
2 8 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
3 4 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
4 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
5 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 3
7 DNF 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -6
8 DNF 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
DQ 5 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
2 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 5 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 8 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 4
5 3 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 11 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -2
7 6 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
8 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -7

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
2 6 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
3 10 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 7
4 9 69 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
5 8 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
6 5 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
7 7 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
8 4 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -4
9 3 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -6
10 11 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
11 14 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
12 13 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
13 DNF 1 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -12
DNS 12 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
2 7 69 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 5 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 1 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
5 4 3D David Wichman David Wichman Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
6 3 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
2 1 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
3 7 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
4 5 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
5 4 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
6 2 77 Allan Gauthier Allan Gauthier Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries