Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


6/23/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

6/23/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

23 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[12]; 2. 55K-Jesse Krahn[6]; 3. 75-James Fletcher[8]; 4. 20T-Trey Van Straten[9]; 5. 22S-Jared Spaulding[10]; 6. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[11]; 7. 2-Beau Schroeder[7]; 8. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[17]; 9. 88-TJ Everard[4]; 10. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[18]; 11. 8B-Nick Berzowski[19]; 12. XXX-Ford Malvitz[13]; 13. 8-Tony Everard[2]; 14. 24S-Austin Steinke[16]; 15. 23-Devin Yaeger[15]; 16. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[14]; 17. 9M-Marcus Moede[20]; 18. (DNF) 77-Kevin Humphrey[3]; 19. (DNF) 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 20. (DNF) 33C-Michael Czarapata[1]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Austin Steinke[2]; 2. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[3]; 3. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[7]; 4. 8B-Nick Berzowski[6]; 5. 9M-Marcus Moede[1]; 6. 24-Travis Stratton[8]; 7. 19B-Carter Besaw[4]; 8. (DNS) 5-Todd Berzowski

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20T-Trey Van Straten[6]; 2. 88-TJ Everard[4]; 3. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[7]; 4. 55K-Jesse Krahn[5]; 5. XXX-Ford Malvitz[2]; 6. 9M-Marcus Moede[8]; 7. 19B-Carter Besaw[3]; 8. 8B-Nick Berzowski[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Michael Czarapata[2]; 2. 77-Kevin Humphrey[3]; 3. 22S-Jared Spaulding[6]; 4. 2-Beau Schroeder[5]; 5. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[1]; 6. 24S-Austin Steinke[7]; 7. 24-Travis Stratton[8]; 8. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 76Y-Kayden Young[4]; 2. 8-Tony Everard[2]; 3. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[7]; 4. 75-James Fletcher[5]; 5. 23-Devin Yaeger[3]; 6. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[6]; 7. 5-Todd Berzowski[1]

25 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[1]; 2. 07-Cory Kemkes[11]; 3. 23K-Chris Kuchta[5]; 4. 484-Jordan Jahnke[8]; 5. 464-Ryan Schmidt[10]; 6. 10B-Ryan Besaw[4]; 7. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[13]; 8. 75-Max Oreskovich[9]; 9. 32X-Skyler Woods[12]; 10. 7W-Mason Woods[14]; 11. 9R-Matthew Roehl[3]; 12. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[7]; 13. 10K-Kaden Besaw[17]; 14. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[2]; 15. 21D-Tyler Demars[15]; 16. 89R-Kolton Roehl[20]; 17. (DNF) M24-Dustin Marquardt[19]; 18. (DNF) 1R-Matthew Radtke[6]; 19. (DNF) 74Z-Zachary Raab[16]; 20. (DNF) 72-JJ Vanderloop[18]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 74Z-Zachary Raab[4]; 2. 10K-Kaden Besaw[3]; 3. 72-JJ Vanderloop[7]; 4. M24-Dustin Marquardt[1]; 5. 89R-Kolton Roehl[6]; 6. 00-Bernie Miller[9]; 7. 117-Tony Fletcher[5]; 8. 33W-Owen Wilcox[2]; 9. (DNS) 29S-Colton See; 10. (DNS) 8-Briar Hass

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[2]; 2. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[5]; 3. 75-Max Oreskovich[7]; 4. 32X-Skyler Woods[8]; 5. 7H-Brady Harshbarger[6]; 6. M24-Dustin Marquardt[3]; 7. (DNF) 74Z-Zachary Raab[1]; 8. (DNS) 8-Briar Hass; 9. (DQ) 00-Bernie Miller[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[1]; 2. 23K-Chris Kuchta[4]; 3. 10B-Ryan Besaw[3]; 4. 464-Ryan Schmidt[7]; 5. 7W-Mason Woods[5]; 6. 33W-Owen Wilcox[2]; 7. 117-Tony Fletcher[8]; 8. (DNF) 72-JJ Vanderloop[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 9R-Matthew Roehl[2]; 2. 1R-Matthew Radtke[4]; 3. 484-Jordan Jahnke[5]; 4. 07-Cory Kemkes[7]; 5. 21D-Tyler Demars[1]; 6. 10K-Kaden Besaw[6]; 7. 89R-Kolton Roehl[3]; 8. (DNF) 29S-Colton See[8]

24 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[4]; 2. 1M-Dan Michonski[2]; 3. 64-Clint Forstner[6]; 4. K9-Tyler Wilson[10]; 5. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[8]; 6. 50F-Kyle Frederick[11]; 7. 74-Eric Arneson[13]; 8. 24-Austin Jansen[14]; 9. 10-Rod Snellenberger[9]; 10. 12X-Nick Buckarma[5]; 11. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[3]; 12. 21K-Jeff Kropp[7]; 13. 77-Barry Van Straten[18]; 14. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[17]; 15. 40-Aaron Karcz[1]; 16. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[19]; 17. (DNF) 21X-Devin Snellenberger[12]; 18. (DNF) 525-Chase Parker[16]; 19. (DNF) 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[20]; 20. (DNS) 57-John Heinz

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 525-Chase Parker[6]; 2. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[1]; 3. 77-Barry Van Straten[5]; 4. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[4]; 5. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[2]; 6. 8-Cameron Rank[7]; 7. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[8]; 8. 19-Josh Tuttle[9]; 9. (DNS) 216-Brian Nowinski

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. K9-Tyler Wilson[6]; 2. 1M-Dan Michonski[3]; 3. 21K-Jeff Kropp[5]; 4. 12X-Nick Buckarma[4]; 5. 74-Eric Arneson[7]; 6. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[2]; 7. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[1]; 8. 8-Cameron Rank[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[5]; 2. 64-Clint Forstner[4]; 3. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[3]; 4. 21X-Devin Snellenberger[7]; 5. 24-Austin Jansen[6]; 6. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[2]; 7. 77-Barry Van Straten[8]; 8. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[3]; 2. 50F-Kyle Frederick[6]; 3. 10-Rod Snellenberger[5]; 4. (DNF) 40-Aaron Karcz[2]; 5. (DNF) 57-John Heinz[1]; 6. (DNF) 216-Brian Nowinski[8]; 7. (DNF) 525-Chase Parker[4]; 8. (DQ) 19-Josh Tuttle[7]

26 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 54-Benji LaCrosse[9]; 2. 58-Marcus Yarie[5]; 3. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[8]; 4. 33X-Dan Roedl[2]; 5. 20-Cody Schroeder[6]; 6. 72M-Brian Mullen[7]; 7. 12-Jordan Bartz[4]; 8. 6-Konnor Wilinski[10]; 9. 8-Jesse Cullen[12]; 10. 2JR-Wyatt Block[16]; 11. 31-Will Garceau[19]; 12. 09-Kelsy Wedelstadt[11]; 13. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[14]; 14. 29P-Chris Pigeon[3]; 15. 10G-RJ Gerber[13]; 16. 333-Rob Charapata[20]; 17. 8M-Jay Matthias[15]; 18. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[18]; 19. 79T-Tanner Janke[17]; 20. 88X-Shawn Frelich[1]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2JR-Wyatt Block[6]; 2. 79T-Tanner Janke[4]; 3. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[10]; 4. 31-Will Garceau[11]; 5. 333-Rob Charapata[8]; 6. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[7]; 7. 54D-Chad Devine[2]; 8. (DNF) 27-Derek Janke[1]; 9. (DNS) 11-Mike Wedelstadt; 10. (DNS) 52-Bruce Troesch; 11. (DNS) 11S-Travis Spaulding

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 58-Marcus Yarie[6]; 2. 54-Benji LaCrosse[8]; 3. 20-Cody Schroeder[7]; 4. 8-Jesse Cullen[9]; 5. 10G-RJ Gerber[1]; 6. 27-Derek Janke[2]; 7. 79T-Tanner Janke[5]; 8. 88R-Rod Snellenberger[3]; 9. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 72M-Brian Mullen[7]; 2. 6-Konnor Wilinski[8]; 3. 29P-Chris Pigeon[4]; 4. 88X-Shawn Frelich[2]; 5. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[6]; 6. 54D-Chad Devine[9]; 7. (DNF) 52-Bruce Troesch[1]; 8. (DNF) 333-Rob Charapata[3]; 9. (DQ) 31-Will Garceau[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[7]; 2. 33X-Dan Roedl[2]; 3. 12-Jordan Bartz[5]; 4. 09-Kelsy Wedelstadt[8]; 5. 8M-Jay Matthias[3]; 6. 11-Mike Wedelstadt[4]; 7. 2JR-Wyatt Block[6]; 8. 11S-Travis Spaulding[1]

14 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 73C-Jeremy Czarapata[2]; 2. 27T-Bailey Tate[6]; 3. 3B-Cody Booth[10]; 4. 69-Brett Deprez[9]; 5. 00A-Al Cottrell[8]; 6. 19M-Dylan Manney[5]; 7. 54P-Jake Peters[7]; 8. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[4]; 9. 3D-David Wichman[3]; 10. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[11]; 11. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[14]; 12. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[13]; 13. (DNF) 10-Bo White[1]; 14. (DNS) 77-Allan Gauthier

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 54P-Jake Peters[6]; 2. 69-Brett Deprez[7]; 3. 19M-Dylan Manney[5]; 4. 10-Bo White[1]; 5. 3D-David Wichman[4]; 6. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[3]; 7. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 00A-Al Cottrell[6]; 2. 73C-Jeremy Czarapata[1]; 3. 3B-Cody Booth[7]; 4. 27T-Bailey Tate[5]; 5. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[4]; 6. 77-Allan Gauthier[2]; 7. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[3]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries
Liebergen CDL Testing
EMT international
Enstrom
Hart Designs
LaForce
Marine Travelift
Marion Body
Metal Storm
Mid Valley Industry