Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


8/4/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

8/4/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

$500 to win IMCA Sport Compacts

Professional Plating IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Mods, $500 to win MEDALS IMCA Sport Compacts and Trailer Express Unified Street Stocks and MSC Vintage Modifieds
Pits open at 4pm.
Pit admission: ages 10 & up - $25, ages 4-9 - $10, 3 and under free
Grandstands and Concessions open at 5pm
Grandstand admission: 16 & older - $13, ages 12 - 15/Seniors 60 & older - $10, 11 and under free
Racing at 6:30pm

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid19 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express33 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment29 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc25 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
2 4 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 11 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
4 9 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 10 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
6 17 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 11
7 18 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 11
8 1 25S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -7
9 3 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
10 15 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
11 14 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
12 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
13 12 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
14 DNF 13 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
15 DNF 16 111 Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
16 DNF 19 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
17 DNF 6 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -11
18 DNF 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -13
19 DNF 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -12
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 4 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 5 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 2 25S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
5 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
6 9 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
7 3 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
8 10 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
9 1 111 Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
10 DNF 8 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
2 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 4 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 1
5 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 2 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
7 1 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 3 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
9 9 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 10 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
3 5 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
4 12 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 8
5 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 17 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 11
7 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
8 16 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 8
9 3 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
10 11 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
11 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -9
12 15 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
13 18 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
14 9 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -5
15 14 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
16 13 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
17 20 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
18 19 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
19 DNF 4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -15
20 DNF 8 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -12
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 1 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
4 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
5 7 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 6 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
7 4 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 9 22 Bradley Seppanen Bradley Seppanen Gladstone, MI Gladstone, MI 1
9 8 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI -1
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
4 6 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
5 5 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
6 8 58B Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
7 DNF 3 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -4
DNS 7 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
2 6 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
3 7 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
4 5 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
6 1 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
7 9 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
8 3 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 8 22 Bradley Seppanen Bradley Seppanen Gladstone, MI Gladstone, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
2 7 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 5
3 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 6 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 8 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 2
7 1 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -6
8 DNF 2 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 5
2 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
3 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
4 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
6 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
7 1 74M Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -6
8 8 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 4 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
6 3 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
7 7 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
8 8 58B Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 8
2 11 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 9
3 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 21 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 17
5 15 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 10
6 10 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
7 13 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
8 5 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
9 18 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 9
10 19 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 9
11 20 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
12 2 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -10
13 DNF 1 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -12
14 DNF 12 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
15 DNF 6 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -9
16 DNF 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -9
17 DNF 3 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -14
18 DNF 14 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -4
19 DNF 16 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
20 DNF 8 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -12
21 DNF 17 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
2 1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
3 2 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
5 5 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 6 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
DNS 7 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
3 4 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 6 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
6 3 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
7 7 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
2 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
3 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
4 1 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -3
5 6 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
7 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 10 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
9 8 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
10 2 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 3 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
3 5 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
4 2 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
5 7 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
7 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
8 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
9 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -8
10 10 216 Brian Nowinski Brian Nowinski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 1 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
4 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
5 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
7 7 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
8 2 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 DNF 9 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 2
2 4 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
3 8 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
4 10 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
5 6 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 9 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
7 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
8 13 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
9 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
10 1 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -9
11 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
12 16 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 4
13 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -11
14 19 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
15 17 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
16 DNF 18 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
17 DNF 14 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
18 DNF 12 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -6
19 DNF 15 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
20 DNF 20 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -
2 4 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
3 3 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
4 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
5 2 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
7 6 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
8 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
9 DNF 8 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -1
10 DNF 5 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
3 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
4 8 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
5 6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 3
7 DNF 2 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -5
8 DNF 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -7
9 DNF 3 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 1
2 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
3 1 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -2
4 6 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
5 7 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
7 3 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
8 4 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
2 3 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
3 1 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
4 4 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
5 6 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
7 8 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
8 7 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -1

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 3
2 7 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
3 5 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 20 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 16
5 1 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 2 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
7 12 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
8 11 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
9 9 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
10 8 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
11 16 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
12 13 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
13 18 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
14 22 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 8
15 15 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
16 3 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -13
17 17 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
18 19 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
19 DNF 10 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -9
20 DNF 21 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
21 DNF 23 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
22 DNF 6 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -16
23 DNF 14 18A Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
3 7 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 4
4 4 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
5 2 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
6 3 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
7 6 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 8 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
2 1 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 5 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 3 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
5 8 18A Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI 3
6 4 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
7 7 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 DNF 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
2 2 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
3 3 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
4 5 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
5 1 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
6 6 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
7 7 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International