Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


8/4/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

8/4/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

19 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[8]; 2. 75-James Fletcher[4]; 3. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[11]; 4. 20T-Trey Van Straten[9]; 5. 55K-Jesse Krahn[10]; 6. 10R-Kyle Caswell[17]; 7. 2-Beau Schroeder[18]; 8. 25S-Travis Spaulding[1]; 9. 18Z-Travis Zirbel[3]; 10. 33C-Michael Czarapata[15]; 11. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[14]; 12. 8-Tony Everard[2]; 13. 8B-Nick Berzowski[12]; 14. (DNF) 19B-Carter Besaw[13]; 15. (DNF) 111-Malachi Bierman[16]; 16. (DNF) 24-Travis Stratton[19]; 17. (DNF) 88-TJ Everard[6]; 18. (DNF) 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 19. (DNF) 22S-Jared Spaulding[7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 88-TJ Everard[6]; 2. 8-Tony Everard[4]; 3. 75-James Fletcher[5]; 4. 25S-Travis Spaulding[2]; 5. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[7]; 6. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[9]; 7. 19B-Carter Besaw[3]; 8. 24-Travis Stratton[10]; 9. 111-Malachi Bierman[1]; 10. (DNF) 2-Beau Schroeder[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 22S-Jared Spaulding[6]; 2. 55K-Jesse Krahn[8]; 3. 18Z-Travis Zirbel[4]; 4. 76Y-Kayden Young[5]; 5. 20T-Trey Van Straten[7]; 6. 8B-Nick Berzowski[2]; 7. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[1]; 8. 33C-Michael Czarapata[3]; 9. 10R-Kyle Caswell[9]

33 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 74Z-Zachary Raab[1]; 2. 25X-Derek Fehling[10]; 3. 75-Max Oreskovich[5]; 4. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[12]; 5. 32X-Skyler Woods[7]; 6. 17V-Coy Vlies[17]; 7. 23K-Chris Kuchta[6]; 8. 10K-Kaden Besaw[16]; 9. 72-JJ Vanderloop[3]; 10. 66C-Colten Van Hierden[11]; 11. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[2]; 12. 07-Cory Kemkes[15]; 13. 53-Jake Carpenter[18]; 14. 00-Bernie Miller[9]; 15. 1R-Matthew Radtke[14]; 16. 29S-Colton See[13]; 17. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[20]; 18. 36C-Cole Slezewski[19]; 19. (DNF) 464-Ryan Schmidt[4]; 20. (DNF) 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[8]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 17V-Coy Vlies[2]; 2. 36C-Cole Slezewski[1]; 3. 27F-Sean Falk[5]; 4. 40J-Dakota Johnson[3]; 5. 21D-Tyler Demars[7]; 6. 74M-Brad Miller[6]; 7. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[4]; 8. 22-Bradley Seppanen[9]; 9. 14-Dave Lytie[8]

B Feature 2 (8 Laps): 1. 53-Jake Carpenter[1]; 2. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[4]; 3. 484-Jordan Jahnke[2]; 4. 6J-Jesse Denome[6]; 5. 33W-Owen Wilcox[5]; 6. 58B-Shane Bahr[8]; 7. (DNF) 28-Andy Klosterman[3]; 8. (DNS) 36-Tommy Rindt

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 75-Max Oreskovich[4]; 2. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[6]; 3. 66C-Colten Van Hierden[7]; 4. 29S-Colton See[5]; 5. 36C-Cole Slezewski[2]; 6. 40J-Dakota Johnson[1]; 7. 27F-Sean Falk[9]; 8. 21D-Tyler Demars[3]; 9. 22-Bradley Seppanen[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 72-JJ Vanderloop[3]; 2. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[7]; 3. 32X-Skyler Woods[5]; 4. 1R-Matthew Radtke[6]; 5. 53-Jake Carpenter[4]; 6. 28-Andy Klosterman[8]; 7. 33W-Owen Wilcox[1]; 8. (DNF) 36-Tommy Rindt[2]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 00-Bernie Miller[6]; 2. 464-Ryan Schmidt[3]; 3. 23K-Chris Kuchta[4]; 4. 07-Cory Kemkes[7]; 5. 17V-Coy Vlies[5]; 6. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[2]; 7. 74M-Brad Miller[1]; 8. 14-Dave Lytie[8]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 74Z-Zachary Raab[1]; 2. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[2]; 3. 25X-Derek Fehling[6]; 4. 10K-Kaden Besaw[4]; 5. 484-Jordan Jahnke[5]; 6. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[3]; 7. 6J-Jesse Denome[7]; 8. 58B-Shane Bahr[8]

29 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 50F-Kyle Frederick[9]; 2. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[11]; 3. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[4]; 4. 10-Rod Snellenberger[21]; 5. 12X-Nick Buckarma[15]; 6. 0-Brett Wenzel[10]; 7. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[13]; 8. 18H-Kevin Hebbe[5]; 9. K9-Tyler Wilson[18]; 10. 64-Clint Forstner[19]; 11. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[20]; 12. 4L-Nathan Lisowe[2]; 13. (DNF) 5Y-Jonathon Young[1]; 14. (DNF) 525-Chase Parker[12]; 15. (DNF) 40-Aaron Karcz[6]; 16. (DNF) 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[7]; 17. (DNF) 73C-Bob Czarapata[3]; 18. (DNF) 1M-Dan Michonski[14]; 19. (DNF) 2T-Travis VanStraten[16]; 20. (DNF) 509-Logan Leary[8]; 21. (DNF) 24-Austin Jansen[17]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2T-Travis VanStraten[3]; 2. K9-Tyler Wilson[1]; 3. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[2]; 4. 73-Dustin White[4]; 5. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[5]; 6. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[6]; 7. (DNS) D26-Kevin Deneys

B Feature 2 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Austin Jansen[2]; 2. 64-Clint Forstner[1]; 3. 10-Rod Snellenberger[4]; 4. 21K-Jeff Kropp[5]; 5. 85B-Scott Besaw[6]; 6. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[3]; 7. 216-Brian Nowinski[7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 525-Chase Parker[7]; 2. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[3]; 3. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[5]; 4. 5Y-Jonathon Young[1]; 5. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[6]; 6. K9-Tyler Wilson[9]; 7. 24-Austin Jansen[4]; 8. 73-Dustin White[10]; 9. 21K-Jeff Kropp[8]; 10. D26-Kevin Deneys[2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[6]; 2. 18H-Kevin Hebbe[3]; 3. 509-Logan Leary[5]; 4. 73C-Bob Czarapata[2]; 5. 1M-Dan Michonski[7]; 6. 64-Clint Forstner[9]; 7. 2T-Travis VanStraten[4]; 8. 10-Rod Snellenberger[8]; 9. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[1]; 10. 216-Brian Nowinski[10]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[6]; 2. 4L-Nathan Lisowe[1]; 3. 50F-Kyle Frederick[5]; 4. 40-Aaron Karcz[4]; 5. 12X-Nick Buckarma[8]; 6. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[3]; 7. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[7]; 8. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[2]; 9. (DNF) 85B-Scott Besaw[9]

25 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 11-Jeff Schmuhl[3]; 2. 72X-Jason Ebert[4]; 3. 6-Konnor Wilinski[8]; 4. 99-Mike Mullen[10]; 5. 20-Cody Schroeder[6]; 6. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[9]; 7. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[5]; 8. 24-Jayden Schmidt[13]; 9. 72M-Brian Mullen[7]; 10. 27-Derek Janke[1]; 11. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[11]; 12. 62-Jeff Steenbergen[16]; 13. 88X-Shawn Frelich[2]; 14. 58-Marcus Yarie[19]; 15. 10G-RJ Gerber[17]; 16. (DNF) 30W-Daniel Wilcox[18]; 17. (DNF) 12-Jordan Bartz[14]; 18. (DNF) 94-JJ Andersen[12]; 19. (DNF) 8-Jesse Cullen[15]; 20. (DNF) 79T-Tanner Janke[20]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 62-Jeff Steenbergen[1]; 2. 10G-RJ Gerber[4]; 3. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[3]; 4. 58-Marcus Yarie[9]; 5. 79T-Tanner Janke[2]; 6. 29P-Chris Pigeon[7]; 7. 11S-Travis Spaulding[6]; 8. 54D-Chad Devine[10]; 9. (DNF) 9K-Mark Kelm[8]; 10. (DNF) 39K-Brandon Krueger[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 72M-Brian Mullen[5]; 2. 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[4]; 3. 21CZ-Cole Czarneski[7]; 4. 94-JJ Andersen[8]; 5. 24-Jayden Schmidt[6]; 6. 54D-Chad Devine[9]; 7. (DNF) 30W-Daniel Wilcox[2]; 8. (DNF) 11S-Travis Spaulding[1]; 9. (DNF) 58-Marcus Yarie[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Jeff Schmuhl[2]; 2. 6-Konnor Wilinski[5]; 3. 27-Derek Janke[1]; 4. 99-Mike Mullen[6]; 5. 12-Jordan Bartz[7]; 6. 62-Jeff Steenbergen[8]; 7. 10G-RJ Gerber[3]; 8. 29P-Chris Pigeon[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 0L-Lucas Lamberies[5]; 2. 72X-Jason Ebert[3]; 3. 88X-Shawn Frelich[1]; 4. 20-Cody Schroeder[4]; 5. 8-Jesse Cullen[6]; 6. 79T-Tanner Janke[2]; 7. 39K-Brandon Krueger[8]; 8. 9K-Mark Kelm[7]

23 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[4]; 2. 00A-Al Cottrell[7]; 3. 54P-Jake Peters[5]; 4. 18-Taylor Junk[20]; 5. 54D-Brett Deprez[1]; 6. 27T-Bailey Tate[2]; 7. 23B-Matt Brehmer[12]; 8. 69-Thomas Schulte[11]; 9. 3B-Cody Booth[9]; 10. 10-Bo White[8]; 11. 125-David Cox[16]; 12. 82K-Carl King[13]; 13. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[18]; 14. 19-Tanner Pari[22]; 15. 22-Clint Malueg[15]; 16. 19M-Dylan Manney[3]; 17. 73C-Jeremy Czarapata[17]; 18. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[19]; 19. (DNF) 15-Ben Schulte[10]; 20. (DNF) 121-Dillon Joski[21]; 21. (DNF) 50X-Trevor Vandehei[23]; 22. (DNF) 15C-Alexis Czarapata[6]; 23. (DNF) 18A-Dylan Arndt[14]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3B-Cody Booth[1]; 2. 23B-Matt Brehmer[5]; 3. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[7]; 4. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[4]; 5. 82K-Carl King[2]; 6. 125-David Cox[3]; 7. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[6]; 8. 19-Tanner Pari[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Thomas Schulte[2]; 2. 54D-Brett Deprez[1]; 3. 54P-Jake Peters[5]; 4. 10-Bo White[3]; 5. 18A-Dylan Arndt[8]; 6. 73C-Jeremy Czarapata[4]; 7. 18-Taylor Junk[7]; 8. (DNF) 50X-Trevor Vandehei[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Ben Schulte[4]; 2. 19M-Dylan Manney[2]; 3. 27T-Bailey Tate[3]; 4. 00A-Al Cottrell[5]; 5. 22-Clint Malueg[1]; 6. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[6]; 7. 121-Dillon Joski[7]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries