Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


5/31/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

5/31/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

Weekly Racing

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars, Trailer Express IMCA Sport Mods, Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks, Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds & Schulte Showers & Construction/ Building Blocks Childcare Center IMCA Sport Compacts

Pit gate opens at 4pm, grandstands & concessions open at 5pm, racing at 6:30pm

Pit Admission: ages 10 & up - $30
ages 4 - 9 - $10
ages 3 and under - Free
Grandstand Admission: ages 16 & older - $14
students 12-15 & seniors 60 & older - $11
ages 11 and under - free

Classes

  • Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid22 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express33 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment38 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc22 entries
  • IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 11 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
3 8 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
4 9 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 5
5 13 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 8
6 16 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 10
7 10 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
8 18 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 10
9 19 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 10
10 15 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
11 14 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
12 7 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
13 21 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 8
14 DNF 1 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -13
15 DNF 12 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
16 DNF 22 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
17 DNF 2 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -15
18 DNF 17 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
19 DNF 4 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -15
20 DNF 3 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -17
21 DNF 5 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -16
DNS 20 10B Ron Besaw Ron Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
2 3 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
3 1 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
4 5 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
6 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
7 2 6M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -5
8 8 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Beau Schroeder Beau Schroeder Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
2 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 3 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 5 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
6 1 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
DNS 7 10B Ron Besaw Ron Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 1 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 5 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
4 4 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
5 2 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
6 3 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -3
7 7 139 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
2 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 5 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
4 8 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
5 6 33H Barrett Hummelmeier Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 19 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 13
7 3 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
8 16 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
9 11 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
10 15 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
11 17 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
12 13 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
13 7 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
14 4 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -10
15 DNF 12 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
16 DNF 10 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -6
17 DNF 18 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
18 DNF 20 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
19 DNF 14 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -5
20 DNF 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -19
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
2 5 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
4 8 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
5 3 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -2
6 2 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
7 9 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
8 4 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
DNS 6 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
4 4 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
5 5 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
6 8 T80 Tom Perryman Tom Perryman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 DNF 3 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
DNS 7 19 Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 5
2 2 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
3 4 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
4 7 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 8 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 2
7 3 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
8 9 75Y Trace Yaeger Trace Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
DNS 1 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 6 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
3 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
4 3 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
6 8 T80 Tom Perryman Tom Perryman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 DNF 2 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -5
DNS 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Max Oreskovich Max Oreskovich Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
2 3 33H Barrett Hummelmeier Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 7 74Z Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
4 6 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
7 DNF 5 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
DQ 4 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 4 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
3 2 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
4 5 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 3 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
7 8 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
8 DNF 7 19 Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
2 10 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
3 6 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
4 7 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 11 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
6 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
7 12 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
8 3 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 2 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
10 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
11 13 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
12 16 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
13 23 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 10
14 17 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
15 19 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
16 15 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
17 1 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -16
18 22 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
19 14 60 Kyle Wanner Kyle Wanner Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
20 21 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI 1
21 24 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
22 DNF 20 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
23 DNF 18 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
DNS 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
2 8 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
3 2 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -1
4 5 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 10 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
7 7 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 4 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
9 3 199 Jacob Rupert Jacob Rupert VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -6
10 DNF 6 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
DNS 11 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 4 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
3 3 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
4 7 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 11 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
7 6 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 9 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
9 8 22 Kevin Moeller Kevin Moeller Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
DNS 1 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
DNS 10 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
2 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
3 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 10 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 3 26V Kegan Van Ooyen Kegan Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
6 2 199 Jacob Rupert Jacob Rupert VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -4
7 9 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
8 DNF 1 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
9 DNF 5 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 DNF 8 99S Dylan Sexton Dylan Sexton Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 7 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
3 5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 10 60 Kyle Wanner Kyle Wanner Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
6 1 14JB Ryan Lujeck Ryan Lujeck Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
7 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 2 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -6
9 9 12O Beau Oskey Beau Oskey Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
10 DNF 8 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
2 6 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 4
3 9 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
4 2 5K Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -4
6 7 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
7 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
8 DNF 4 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 DNF 3 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 1
2 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
3 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
4 4 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
6 9 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
7 1 26E Ericka Van Ooyen Ericka Van Ooyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 7 22 Kevin Moeller Kevin Moeller Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
9 DNF 8 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 10
2 1 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 10 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 7
4 6 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
5 4 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
6 8 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 9 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
8 13 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
9 12 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
10 17 37 John Schultz John Schultz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
11 2 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -9
12 19 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
13 5 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -8
14 15 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
15 DNF 16 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
16 DNF 7 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -9
17 DNF 14 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
18 DNF 18 33A Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -
19 DNF 22 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 3
20 DNF 3 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -17
21 DNF 20 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
DNS 21 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 4 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
3 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 3 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
5 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
6 5 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
7 2 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
8 DNF 8 31S Trevor Spaulding Trevor Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
2 1 11S Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
3 3 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -
4 7 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
5 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
6 5 37 John Schultz John Schultz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
7 4 21F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 5
2 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
3 7 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
4 5 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 3 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -2
6 1 33A Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
DNS 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
2 6 69D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 8 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
4 10 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
5 11 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 6
6 18 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 12
7 12 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
8 5 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
9 4 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -9
11 9 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
12 13 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
13 15 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
14 2 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -12
15 16 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
16 17 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
17 14 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
18 3 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -15
19 20 38 Blake Vandenboom Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
20 19 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 3 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
3 5 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 2 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
5 4 38 Blake Vandenboom Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
7 8 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 7 4Q Kaden Cummings Kaden Cummings Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
9 10 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
10 DNF 6 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
2 5 19 Tanner Pari Tanner Pari Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
3 7 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
4 2 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
5 1 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 9 28 Andrew Yaeger Andrew Yaeger Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
7 4 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
8 3 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -5
9 8 13V Nate Van Ooyen Nate Van Ooyen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
2 4 82K Carl King Carl King Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
3 5 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
4 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
5 3 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
7 7 38 Blake Vandenboom Blake Vandenboom Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 8 4Q Kaden Cummings Kaden Cummings Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 3 888 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 2 15C Alexis Czarapata Alexis Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
4 6 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
5 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 62S Gracie Smits Gracie Smits De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
7 DNF 5 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
8 DNF 1 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7

Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries
Liebergen CDL Testing
EMT international
Enstrom
Hart Designs
LaForce
Marine Travelift
Marion Body
Metal Storm
Mid Valley Industry