Outagamie Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Unified Street Stocks

Unified Street Stocks

Vetting Custom Rigs & Rides Unified Street Stocks battle it out.

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

Seubert Calf Ranches Late Models in action

42 Paul Ninzik, 89 Brad Mueller & 74 Mitch McGrath duel in Turn 2 at Outagamie Speedway

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

IMCA Modifieds on 7/12/24

6 Konnor Willinski leads a trio of Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds blasting through the corner at Outagamie Speedway.

IMCA Stock Cars

IMCA Stock Cars

Monroe Truck Equipment IMCA Stock Cars in action at Outagamie Speedway.


5/31/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

5/31/2024 - Outagamie Speedway

Seymour, WI

22 entries

Unified Street Stocks - Vetting Customs Rigs & Rid


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[6]; 2. 75F-James Fletcher[11]; 3. 33C-Michael Czarapata[8]; 4. 23-Devin Yaeger[9]; 5. 15-Ben Schulte[13]; 6. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[16]; 7. 20T-Trey Van Straten[10]; 8. 76Y-Kayden Young[18]; 9. 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer[19]; 10. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[15]; 11. XXX-Ford Malvitz[14]; 12. 8-Tony Everard[7]; 13. 139-Logan Wilde[21]; 14. (DNF) 7-Tyler Fox[1]; 15. (DNF) 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[12]; 16. (DNF) 24-Travis Stratton[22]; 17. (DNF) 5-Todd Berzowski[2]; 18. (DNF) 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[17]; 19. (DNF) 19B-Carter Besaw[4]; 20. (DNF) 2-Beau Schroeder[3]; 21. (DNF) 3B-Malachi Bierman[5]; 22. (DNS) 10B-Ron Besaw

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20T-Trey Van Straten[6]; 2. 19B-Carter Besaw[3]; 3. 7-Tyler Fox[1]; 4. 8-Tony Everard[5]; 5. 15-Ben Schulte[4]; 6. 1330-Justin Jacobsen[7]; 7. 6M-Mitch Meyerhofer[2]; 8. 24-Travis Stratton[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Beau Schroeder[2]; 2. 75F-James Fletcher[6]; 3. 3B-Malachi Bierman[3]; 4. 33C-Michael Czarapata[5]; 5. XXX-Ford Malvitz[4]; 6. 22K-Kaylee Greenwood[1]; 7. (DNS) 10B-Ron Besaw

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 35X-Paul Diefenthaler[6]; 2. 5-Todd Berzowski[1]; 3. 23-Devin Yaeger[5]; 4. 35-Brooke Diefenthaler[4]; 5. 914-Tyler Nettekoven[2]; 6. 76Y-Kayden Young[3]; 7. 139-Logan Wilde[7]

33 entries

IMCA Sport Mod - Trailer Express


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 07-Cory Kemkes[9]; 2. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[2]; 3. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[5]; 4. 29S-Colton See[8]; 5. 33H-Barrett Hummelmeier[6]; 6. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[19]; 7. 58-Shane Bahr[3]; 8. 36C-Cole Slezewski[16]; 9. 464-Ryan Schmidt[11]; 10. 66C-Colten Van Hierden[15]; 11. 72-JJ Vanderloop[17]; 12. 09B-Kevin Bethke[13]; 13. 26-Taylor Haufschildt[7]; 14. 75-Max Oreskovich[4]; 15. (DNF) 74Z-Zachary Raab[12]; 16. (DNF) 52-Dylon Waldvogel[10]; 17. (DNF) 25X-Derek Fehling[18]; 18. (DNF) 27F-Sean Falk[20]; 19. (DNF) 00-Bernie Miller[14]; 20. (DNF) 44-Skyelin Krohlow[1]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 72-JJ Vanderloop[7]; 2. 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[5]; 3. 36-Tommy Rindt[1]; 4. 484-Jordan Jahnke[8]; 5. 29M-Ryan Mech[3]; 6. 257-Jordan Endries[2]; 7. 8-Briar Hass[9]; 8. 5-Vincent Engel[4]; 9. (DNS) 75Y-Trace Yaeger

B Feature 2 (8 Laps): 1. 25X-Derek Fehling[2]; 2. 27F-Sean Falk[1]; 3. 23K-Chris Kuchta[6]; 4. 33W-Owen Wilcox[4]; 5. 78-Kayleigh Blaine[5]; 6. T80-Tom Perryman[8]; 7. (DNF) 22S-Jared Spaulding[3]; 8. (DNS) 19-Nate Raasch

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Dylon Waldvogel[6]; 2. 58-Shane Bahr[2]; 3. 26-Taylor Haufschildt[4]; 4. 09B-Kevin Bethke[7]; 5. 36-Tommy Rindt[5]; 6. 29M-Ryan Mech[8]; 7. 5-Vincent Engel[3]; 8. 75Y-Trace Yaeger[9]; 9. (DNS) 484-Jordan Jahnke

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Skyelin Krohlow[1]; 2. 464-Ryan Schmidt[6]; 3. 07-Cory Kemkes[5]; 4. 00-Bernie Miller[3]; 5. 27F-Sean Falk[7]; 6. T80-Tom Perryman[8]; 7. (DNF) 33W-Owen Wilcox[2]; 8. (DNS) 23K-Chris Kuchta

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 75-Max Oreskovich[2]; 2. 33H-Barrett Hummelmeier[3]; 3. 74Z-Zachary Raab[7]; 4. 66C-Colten Van Hierden[6]; 5. 257-Jordan Endries[1]; 6. 8-Briar Hass[8]; 7. (DNF) 4E4-Dylan Schmidt[5]; 8. (DQ) 72-JJ Vanderloop[4]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 12S-Taylor Sorenson[1]; 2. 29S-Colton See[4]; 3. 7-Jerry Vanderloop[2]; 4. 36C-Cole Slezewski[5]; 5. 25X-Derek Fehling[6]; 6. 22S-Jared Spaulding[3]; 7. 78-Kayleigh Blaine[8]; 8. (DNF) 19-Nate Raasch[7]

38 entries

IMCA Stock Cars - Monroe Truck Equipment


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[4]; 2. 10-Rod Snellenberger[10]; 3. 25-Trent Nolan[6]; 4. 0-Brett Wenzel[7]; 5. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[11]; 6. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[5]; 7. 9-Jerry Wilinski[12]; 8. 24-Austin Jansen[3]; 9. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[2]; 10. 50F-Kyle Frederick[9]; 11. 74-Eric Arneson[13]; 12. 64-Clint Forstner[16]; 13. 34JR-Shawn Klapps Jr[23]; 14. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[17]; 15. 28-Nathan Otto[19]; 16. 5K-Kyle Stedjee[15]; 17. 76Y-Kayden Young[1]; 18. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[22]; 19. 60-Kyle Wanner[14]; 20. 45X-Troy LaRock[21]; 21. 73C-Bob Czarapata[24]; 22. (DNF) 3D-Dylan Stedjee[20]; 23. (DNF) 21-Clint Evans[18]; 24. (DNS) 12X-Nick Buckarma

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[1]; 2. 28-Nathan Otto[8]; 3. 45X-Troy LaRock[2]; 4. 34JR-Shawn Klapps Jr[5]; 5. 55K-Jesse Krahn[9]; 6. 28W-Will Hoefs[10]; 7. 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[7]; 8. 27X-Riley Magee[4]; 9. 199-Jacob Rupert[3]; 10. (DNF) 4L-Nathan Lisowe[6]; 11. (DNS) 99S-Dylan Sexton

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 21-Clint Evans[2]; 2. 3D-Dylan Stedjee[4]; 3. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[3]; 4. 73C-Bob Czarapata[7]; 5. 40-Aaron Karcz[5]; 6. 29P-Brandon Paitrick[11]; 7. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[6]; 8. 12O-Beau Oskey[9]; 9. 22-Kevin Moeller[8]; 10. (DNS) 525-Chase Parker; 11. (DNS) 79-Paul Barribeau

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Trent Nolan[6]; 2. 10-Rod Snellenberger[7]; 3. 36-Larry Karcz Jr[4]; 4. 74-Eric Arneson[10]; 5. 26V-Kegan Van Ooyen[3]; 6. 199-Jacob Rupert[2]; 7. 34JR-Shawn Klapps Jr[9]; 8. (DNF) 0F-Patrick Farley Jr[1]; 9. (DNF) 55K-Jesse Krahn[5]; 10. (DNF) 99S-Dylan Sexton[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Brett Wenzel[6]; 2. 33C-Brandon Czarapata[7]; 3. 24-Austin Jansen[5]; 4. 60-Kyle Wanner[10]; 5. 525-Chase Parker[4]; 6. 14JB-Ryan Lujeck[1]; 7. 40-Aaron Karcz[3]; 8. 73C-Bob Czarapata[2]; 9. 12O-Beau Oskey[9]; 10. (DNF) 29P-Brandon Paitrick[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 81X-Josh Mroczkowski[5]; 2. 12X-Nick Buckarma[6]; 3. 9-Jerry Wilinski[9]; 4. 5K-Kyle Stedjee[2]; 5. 45X-Troy LaRock[1]; 6. 27X-Riley Magee[7]; 7. 4L-Nathan Lisowe[8]; 8. (DNF) 28-Nathan Otto[4]; 9. (DNF) 28W-Will Hoefs[3]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 76Y-Kayden Young[2]; 2. 18-Daniel Sell Jr[5]; 3. 50F-Kyle Frederick[6]; 4. 64-Clint Forstner[4]; 5. 21-Clint Evans[3]; 6. 3D-Dylan Stedjee[9]; 7. 26E-Ericka Van Ooyen[1]; 8. 22-Kevin Moeller[7]; 9. (DNF) 79-Paul Barribeau[8]

22 entries

IMCA Modifieds - Professional Plating Inc


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 08-Johnny Whitman[11]; 2. 20-Cody Schroeder[1]; 3. 2JR-Wyatt Block[10]; 4. 72X-Jason Ebert[6]; 5. 97-Tanner Janke[4]; 6. 33X-Dan Roedl[8]; 7. 6-Konnor Wilinski[9]; 8. 24-Jayden Schmidt[13]; 9. 12-Jordan Bartz[12]; 10. 37-John Schultz[17]; 11. 11S-Travis Spaulding[2]; 12. 8-Jesse Cullen[19]; 13. 79J-Gary Janke[5]; 14. 52-Bruce Troesch[15]; 15. (DNF) 30W-Daniel Wilcox[16]; 16. (DNF) 56C-Jason Czarapata[7]; 17. (DNF) 88X-Shawn Frelich[14]; 18. (DNF) 33A-Adam Abbey[18]; 19. (DNF) 95-Jeff Bodendorfer[22]; 20. (DNF) 27-Derek Janke[3]; 21. (DNF) 21F-Kevin Feck[20]; 22. (DNS) 31S-Trevor Spaulding

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Cody Schroeder[1]; 2. 72X-Jason Ebert[4]; 3. 33X-Dan Roedl[6]; 4. 97-Tanner Janke[3]; 5. 24-Jayden Schmidt[7]; 6. 30W-Daniel Wilcox[5]; 7. 8-Jesse Cullen[2]; 8. (DNF) 31S-Trevor Spaulding[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Konnor Wilinski[6]; 2. 11S-Travis Spaulding[1]; 3. 79J-Gary Janke[3]; 4. 08-Johnny Whitman[7]; 5. 88X-Shawn Frelich[2]; 6. 37-John Schultz[5]; 7. 21F-Kevin Feck[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 2JR-Wyatt Block[6]; 2. 27-Derek Janke[2]; 3. 12-Jordan Bartz[7]; 4. 56C-Jason Czarapata[5]; 5. 52-Bruce Troesch[3]; 6. 33A-Adam Abbey[1]; 7. (DNS) 95-Jeff Bodendorfer

25 entries

IMCA Sport Comp - Schulte Cnstr/Bldng Blks Childca


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 19-Tanner Pari[7]; 2. 69D-Brett Deprez[6]; 3. 27T-Bailey Tate[8]; 4. 69-Thomas Schulte[10]; 5. 3B-Cody Booth[11]; 6. 18-Taylor Junk[18]; 7. 00A-Al Cottrell[12]; 8. 82K-Carl King[5]; 9. 888-TJ Everard[4]; 10. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[1]; 11. 4-Shaun Bangart[9]; 12. 125-David Cox[13]; 13. 50X-Trevor Vandehei[15]; 14. 33V-Roland Vandehei III[2]; 15. 28-Andrew Yaeger[16]; 16. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[17]; 17. 58-Todd Boehnlein[14]; 18. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[3]; 19. 38-Blake Vandenboom[20]; 20. 10-Bo White[19]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Andrew Yaeger[1]; 2. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[3]; 3. 18-Taylor Junk[5]; 4. 10-Bo White[2]; 5. 38-Blake Vandenboom[4]; 6. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[9]; 7. 88-Nick Everard[8]; 8. 4Q-Kaden Cummings[7]; 9. 62S-Gracie Smits[10]; 10. (DNF) 14-Nathan Bowers[6]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Shaun Bangart[6]; 2. 19-Tanner Pari[5]; 3. 00A-Al Cottrell[7]; 4. 33V-Roland Vandehei III[2]; 5. 125-David Cox[1]; 6. 28-Andrew Yaeger[9]; 7. 19L-Logan Boehnlein[4]; 8. 14-Nathan Bowers[3]; 9. 13V-Nate Van Ooyen[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Kyle Jorgenson[1]; 2. 82K-Carl King[4]; 3. 27T-Bailey Tate[5]; 4. 69-Thomas Schulte[6]; 5. 58-Todd Boehnlein[3]; 6. 10-Bo White[2]; 7. 38-Blake Vandenboom[7]; 8. 4Q-Kaden Cummings[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 69D-Brett Deprez[4]; 2. 888-TJ Everard[3]; 3. 15C-Alexis Czarapata[2]; 4. 3B-Cody Booth[6]; 5. 50X-Trevor Vandehei[7]; 6. 62S-Gracie Smits[8]; 7. (DNF) 18-Taylor Junk[5]; 8. (DNF) 88-Nick Everard[1]


Driver Registration






KE Sales  Service
Van Gemert Memorials
Hank Olson
Klink Equipment
Swinkles Trucking  Excavating
Anderson Plumbing
Service Motor Company
Lemmen-Thario Building Services
Modern Built LLC
OReilly Auto Parts - Outagamie
Klink Hydraulics
Fast Signs - Outagamie
Lakeshore Family Funeral Homes
Professional Plating Inc
Len Ebert  Sons
Badger State Overhead Door
Elexco
Victory Sign
All Pro Custom Graphx
Jackson Point Sports Grille
TA Motorsports
Kens Sports
A-Rite Home Exterior Specialists
Baril Engine Rebuilding
Festival Foods
RacingJunk
Bolins Speedy Ts
Busch Light Wisconsin Distributors
Kailhofers
Ewert Pest  Wildlife Control
Trailer Express
CT Custom Wraps
Associates Insurance Agency
Elite Coatings Inc
Northwoods Fire Protection
Nelson Truck  Equipment Service
Whelen Engineering
Local Dirt Podcast
PC Sanitation
Midwest Equipment Services
Mikes Video
Dan Lewis Photography
Skilled Cornhole Boards
TJ Concrete  Construction
Joe Verdegan
Wolter Inc.
Seubert Calf Ranches
Northeast Wisconsin Manufacturing Alliance
Monroe Truck Equipment
Ricky Lemmen Trucking
Building Blocks Childcare Center
Schulte Showers  Construction
Chad Roffers Trucking
Vetting Customs Rigs and Rides
EMT International
Enstrom Helicopter International
MetalStorm, Inc
Laforce
Marine Travelift
Hart Design
Marion Body
Mid Valley Industries